duben 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 27.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 28.04. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 29.04. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Dlouhoňovice
so 04.05. 13:30 - 21:30
JČL-N5: Deštná
ne 05.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP5: Praha
út 07.05. 18:10 - 00:10
PP5: Praha
st 08.05. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V4: Jindřichův Hradec
so 11.05. 09:00 - 15:00
duben 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 27.04. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 29.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-N5: Deštná
ne 05.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP5: Praha
út 07.05. 18:10 - 00:10
PP5: Praha
st 08.05. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM5: Praha
so 11.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Holice
so 18.05. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM6: Budislavice
út 21.05. 17:00 - 23:00

 

duben 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 27.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 28.04. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 29.04. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Dlouhoňovice
so 04.05. 13:30 - 21:30
JČL-N5: Deštná
ne 05.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP5: Praha
út 07.05. 18:10 - 00:10
PP5: Praha
st 08.05. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V4: Jindřichův Hradec
so 11.05. 09:00 - 15:00
duben 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 27.04. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 29.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-N5: Deštná
ne 05.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP5: Praha
út 07.05. 18:10 - 00:10
PP5: Praha
st 08.05. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM5: Praha
so 11.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Holice
so 18.05. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM6: Budislavice
út 21.05. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nocar Richard204183387106
2Průša Martin28247275105
3Růžek Jaroslav351112463104
4Šenold Vojtěch177124301104
5Plucar Pavel195160355100
6Kubát Milan23220343598
7Gruner David-1112010997
8Maceška Vladimír6934941896
9Kučera Miloš-1812510791
10Polka Marek8413021490
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí4954559419
2Vaněks Sharks21156477514
3NML Zdice-337316-2114
4Betlodurch11039250213
5GRINGOS24436560912
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-852351510
7Limit Pardubice-953582636
8ALDA TEAM Pardubice-174240664
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně577521109816
2KPŽE Budislavice60537998416
3M Y Š O C I13739853511
4Staroplzeňáci-1413642238
5Šárka Plzeň-181249687
6PODBABA TEAM-435368-677
7Moty-512291-2217
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír (15)3488571205122
2Straka František (60)171439610111
3Vondráčková Šárka (49)369315684104
4Skala Otakar (60)180355535104
5David Pavel (84)22016538597
6Kubiska Jiří (60)26028554596
7Čerňanský Vladimír (56)23858482294
8Vávrovský Jan (57)-2040338391
9Korbel Jiří (66)-7948540685
10Neruda Vladimír (88)3214036176
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš3929271319209
2Batík Jiří72390813196
3Pánek Jindřich226213439189
4Jančík Luděk247346593184
5Jedlička David189166355178
6Koutová Eva-149127-22164
7Zachar Miroslav19216235163
8Hošek Martin-619516-103161
9Baxa Josef20319339117
10Hes Ivan-15517621115
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Čejka Zdeněk (28)27331959239
2Munia Kamil (67)19121440536
3Lukášek Jiří (23)-7935427536
4Hrbáček Aleš (71)38717556235
5Pírko Libor (88)10424835232
6Nečas Jan (27)-6526219731
7Tomek Václav (121)-1822304831
8Slabý Aleš (83)288511322
9Kučera Miloš (9)-1592064721
10Bříza Vladimír (48)-322117-20520
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (7)612280892114
2Šenold Vojtěch (4)42913556486
3Kotva Pavel (44)12036548583
4Podskalský Jiří (19)-4636632080
5Jedlička David (33)4028032078
6Batík Jiří (18)2809837875
7Průša Martin (2)-15951735873
8Hošek Martin (20)-33859826071
9Polka Marek (10)330030369
10Kučera Miloš (9)-37652014467
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

PLLM2-2013: Praha (2.2.)

Praha 2.2.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBP
1Grüner David
Sedlčany
7433082825904179771563538735974676
2Hošek Martin
Praha
975-21140119341481673154112730743475
3Koutová Eva
7031196017939762096341958027573
4Hácha František
99137013737504494321874423169
5Jančík Luděk
1702737530127792063712915228167
6Šenold Vojtěch
178-7530-452620746253391327620865
7Pánek Jindřich
706348011433-8275-728-4815510761
8Janda Jiří
709-939302772249633636312660
9Batík Jiří
65-77871294604630397811759
10Fara Roman
611376810532-5424-3027-17927559
11Hes Ivan
1166-3716112435-15310-14322-190171-1957
12Holan Vladimír
18869208931-16172-8925-9292056
13Munia Kamil
731-12126-95242101229-11936-8353
14Zachar Miroslav
704-17214-1582213506331-15964-9553
15Fanta Tomáš
319-32825028-12716-11124-15998-6152
16Kolečko Karel
324-620-6225-6620-4626-12820-10851
17Havel Otakar
678-17022-14823-17753-12423-34775-27246