prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1-2020: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL1-2020: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1-2020: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2-2020: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
RL2-2020: Bratronice U Kladna
so 08.02. 09:00 - 15:00

 

prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1-2020: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL1-2020: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1-2020: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2-2020: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
RL2-2020: Bratronice U Kladna
so 08.02. 09:00 - 15:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kubát Milan121619103126552
2Kotva Pavel7897961585484
3Nocar Richard10556501705473
4Kučera Miloš-73878805447
5Gruner David361622983421
6Polka Marek20110471248418
7Šenold Vojtěch6233941017395
8Plucar Pavel-24312551012388
9Zdychynec Josef1559371092367
10Maceška Vladimír-2231202979357
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí18903517540784
2GRINGOS19141685359965
3Vaněks Sharks-4873672318562
4Limit Pardubice5472431297853
5Betlodurch152568258352
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-4512330187946
7NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-15633287172442
8NML Zdice-1946258063440
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně20584249630779
2PODBABA TEAM11302379350975
3KPŽE Budislavice9182415333365
4M Y Š O C I2212803302459
5ALDA TEAM Pardubice B1392247238640
6Staroplzeňáci-3751998162336
7Nalezenci-795126747218
8MK Licita Kladruby-43197154016
9Plzeňácí B46739986613
10Divočáci-4536131607
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB

Úvodní stránka

PLLM3-2014: Praha (8.3.)

Praha 8.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBP
1Koutová Eva
7032244226639311101413725515240776
2Šenold Vojtěch
1782334828141742094293076837570
3Batík Jiří
651318821937801090282119830965
4Mejsnar Jan
8585411817234-1222219930-6833927164
5Pánek Jindřich
70678791573374301043115210926164
6Svoboda Daniel
535-239179-60231895324241-5023218264
7Hošek Martin
Praha
975-11259-5324479514239-651548963
8Plucar Pavel
Praha
89775259284462106335111416561
9Čapla Jiří
921203215231461763271664921558
10Zachar Miroslav
7041292415332144862261437221558
11Jedlička David
8241414018135-22312-21119-8252-3054
12Baxa Josef
1117-24120-22120-1613411834-257154-10354
13Štola Vladimír
429-24212-23019411812235-238130-10854
14Fanta Tomáš
319-18668-11821208510532-166153-1353
15Kouba Emil
1864104127202244304351
16Hes Ivan
1166971010730-795-742118153351
17Jančík Luděk
17038246229-607-5322-2231951
18Tupý Petr
5048-300-302610123-290-2949
19Novák Petr
Praha
101-189122-6722-22846225-211206-547
20Kolečko Karel
324-5424-3025-1040-10420-15824-13445