prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1-2020: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL1-2020: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1-2020: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2-2020: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
RL2-2020: Bratronice U Kladna
so 08.02. 09:00 - 15:00

 

prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1-2020: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL1-2020: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1-2020: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2-2020: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
RL2-2020: Bratronice U Kladna
so 08.02. 09:00 - 15:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kubát Milan121619103126552
2Kotva Pavel7897961585484
3Nocar Richard10556501705473
4Kučera Miloš-73878805447
5Gruner David361622983421
6Polka Marek20110471248418
7Šenold Vojtěch6233941017395
8Plucar Pavel-24312551012388
9Zdychynec Josef1559371092367
10Maceška Vladimír-2231202979357
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí18903517540784
2GRINGOS19141685359965
3Vaněks Sharks-4873672318562
4Limit Pardubice5472431297853
5Betlodurch152568258352
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-4512330187946
7NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-15633287172442
8NML Zdice-1946258063440
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně20584249630779
2PODBABA TEAM11302379350975
3KPŽE Budislavice9182415333365
4M Y Š O C I2212803302459
5ALDA TEAM Pardubice B1392247238640
6Staroplzeňáci-3751998162336
7Nalezenci-795126747218
8MK Licita Kladruby-43197154016
9Plzeňácí B46739986613
10Divočáci-4536131607
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
TAB3
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

PLLM4-2014: Praha (5.4.)

Praha 5.4.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBP
1Čapla Jiří
9299099303291144434133820454271
2Pánek Jindřich
706172236408413320532720525646168
3Jančík Luděk
17016957226358324107322528133367
4Šenold Vojtěch
1788908929237524237326533166
5Novák Petr
Praha
10196481443171781493516712629366
6Bříza Vladimír
3266816122937-811587728-1331930665
7Koutová Eva
7031262114732247094301509124162
8Štola Vladimír
4292612815433-571367929-3126423362
9Fanta Tomáš
319-17243-1292120678284393412115560
10Svoboda Daniel
5354221025239-23257-17521-1902677760
11Zachar Miroslav
7042855832865329731938718059
12Mejsnar Jan
858-200130-7024-8720912234-2873395258
13Batík Jiří
652316318634-1435-13822-1201684856
14Plucar Pavel
Praha
897-9710-8723109910933-871092256
15Kolečko Karel
32415243926-26603426-11847352
16Jedlička David
824-19987927-780-7825-9798152
17Hošek Martin
Praha
975-5810-4825-19280-11223-25090-16048
18Baxa Josef
1117-20348-15520-16258-10424-365106-25944
19Kopr Jiří
5050-11416-9822-----11416-9822
Český svaz mariáše - Copyright © 2014- Mgr. Libor Vondráček.
E-mail: Sparta.net@seznam.cz