červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 17.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00
Jirkáč „50“
so 22.06. 08:00 - 17:00
JČL-K6: Svatkovice
so 22.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 13.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 17.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00
Jirkáč „50“
so 22.06. 08:00 - 17:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10

 

červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 17.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00
Jirkáč „50“
so 22.06. 08:00 - 17:00
JČL-K6: Svatkovice
so 22.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 13.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 17.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00
Jirkáč „50“
so 22.06. 08:00 - 17:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nocar Richard204183387106
2Průša Martin28247275105
3Růžek Jaroslav351112463104
4Šenold Vojtěch177124301104
5Plucar Pavel195160355100
6Kubát Milan23220343598
7Gruner David-1112010997
8Maceška Vladimír6934941896
9Kučera Miloš-1812510791
10Polka Marek8413021490
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí4954559419
2Vaněks Sharks21156477514
3NML Zdice-337316-2114
4Betlodurch11039250213
5GRINGOS24436560912
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-852351510
7Limit Pardubice-953582636
8ALDA TEAM Pardubice-174240664
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně577521109816
2KPŽE Budislavice60537998416
3M Y Š O C I13739853511
4Staroplzeňáci-1413642238
5Šárka Plzeň-181249687
6PODBABA TEAM-435368-677
7Moty-512291-2217
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír (15)3488571205122
2Straka František (60)171439610111
3Vondráčková Šárka (49)369315684104
4Skala Otakar (60)180355535104
5David Pavel (84)22016538597
6Kubiska Jiří (60)26028554596
7Čerňanský Vladimír (56)23858482294
8Vávrovský Jan (57)-2040338391
9Korbel Jiří (66)-7948540685
10Neruda Vladimír (88)3214036176
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš3929271319209
2Batík Jiří72390813196
3Pánek Jindřich226213439189
4Jančík Luděk247346593184
5Jedlička David189166355178
6Koutová Eva-149127-22164
7Zachar Miroslav19216235163
8Hošek Martin-619516-103161
9Baxa Josef20319339117
10Hes Ivan-15517621115
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Čejka Zdeněk (28)27331959239
2Munia Kamil (67)19121440536
3Lukášek Jiří (23)-7935427536
4Hrbáček Aleš (71)38717556235
5Pírko Libor (88)10424835232
6Nečas Jan (27)-6526219731
7Tomek Václav (121)-1822304831
8Slabý Aleš (83)288511322
9Kučera Miloš (9)-1592064721
10Bříza Vladimír (48)-322117-20520
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (7)612280892114
2Šenold Vojtěch (4)42913556486
3Kotva Pavel (44)12036548583
4Podskalský Jiří (19)-4636632080
5Jedlička David (33)4028032078
6Batík Jiří (18)2809837875
7Průša Martin (2)-15951735873
8Hošek Martin (20)-33859826071
9Polka Marek (10)330030369
10Kučera Miloš (9)-37652014467
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Pohár-2014: Nebákov (13.7.)

Nebákov (5,6) 13.7.2014 - jednotlivci
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBP
1Mejsnar JanPlnotuční B85810180181476010716755161187348102
2Grüner DavidNejplnotučnější743541091635377581354113116729894
3Munia KamilLicitovaní ing.73183551383813190203489624534186
4Turjak JánBobry11681125362437180217614820525385
5Růžek JaroslavStrojírny Cheb803-2170492768106174584717622385
6Štola VladimírPražské Hvězdy42914684230581655712616213930184
7Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice2351317218549-3413810433-2131028982
8Čapla JiříKPŽE Budislavice924115219355106575275121726882
9Kůt MilanPlnotuční B748-5316210933822823646-4539034579
10Trojan ŠtěpánStrojírny Cheb659-15453305393146495214719979
11Kubát MilanStrojírny Cheb6874580125392195116396617524178
12Přenosil KarelExtra Alda28588290363682118404416420876
13Vojtěch AntonínSměska8513834723122109131446014320375
14Kazimír JosefBobry1473-1919037326597383115618775
15Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční A321209511542-3813910132-1823421674
16Rataj RichardLicitovaní ing.536616316943-7958828-125825771
17Mejsnar AntonínPlnotuční B859-8881-717419813951-4717913268
18Baxa JosefNejplnotučnější1117-556813143415218653-2122019967
19Holan VladimírPražské Hvězdy188-4787432295988352513716267
20Čejka ZdeněkAlda team Horní Jelení13866316823161-4722-2551619020666
21Skala OtakarVajgar Jindřichův Hradec1453451121575122426154713618366
22Jedlička DavidNejplnotučnější82451841354626133919779717465
23Strobachová IngridPražské Hvězdy4642022422941539436617513665
24Šáda PetrExtra Alda337-668115191813715545-4821817064
25Sabo ŠtefanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně14362912715648-8683-314-5721015362
26Bříza VladimírKPŽE Budislavice326911712640-6264213-5318112853
27Václavík AloisMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně6813714541101020111814716552
28Novák PetrPlnotuční B101-36541815-1312611337-4918013152
29Janko Rudolfjednotlivec86457399634-52681617510711251
30Mašek RobertStrojírny Cheb69015718635-63771416-4814810051
31Flégr JosefSměska1237439013344-713663610313950
32Pánek JindřichNejplnotučnější706-2120-17239912243211912150
33Tomek VáclavSměska1281-734-693637213547-10766650
34Liška ZdeněkMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně62619203926948572128689647
35Blahník ZdeněkPražské Hvězdy683-11514023193655238879546
36Chlupáč JosefPlnotuční A8763410313745-1386-1321-104109546
37Pokorný JaroslavVajgar Jindřichův Hradec862-80-3-832466911542-34663244
38Janda Jiříjednotlivec709-8146127515903167299643
39Kubíska JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec1219-174124163417512517587541
40Pírko LiborAlda team Horní Jelení868-2938910-3969330-3213410240
41Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční A1218-134027181626322-121029040
42Vavrík RomanBobry1372-1511-464734813432457740
43David PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec50528164428-1920179364535
44Šampalík VáclavKPŽE Budislavice1212-386-324-2212210029-601286833
45Bučil PetrAlda team Horní Jelení249-6448-1685606524-591084932
46Slabý AlešExtra Alda866-30592920-152169-45803529
47Poláček JosefMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně633-17563925-8315-683-10071-2928
48Leskovský RomanBobry1265-464719-72851318-1181321427
49Nagy RadoSměska5095-13534022-5213-394-6566126
50Cidlinský VáclavExtra Alda1163-5054413-21533212-711073625
51Hošek MartinLicitovaní ing.9750343421-884-842-8838-5023
52Picek BřetislavPlnotuční A857-12153112151710-10302021
53Šturm DanielLicitovaní ing.973-1040-10416495520-9849-4921
54Kučera MilošAlda team Horní Jelení832-2111-105-6256-68-8367-1613

Nebákov (5,6) 13.7.2014 - družstva
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Plnotuční BMejsnar J, Kůt M, Mejsnar A, Novák P16-76377301112965596551892093695630158
2Strojírny ChebRůžek J, Trojan Š, Kubát M, Mašek R6382753131317937145016211764676329358
3KPŽE BudislaviceKříž L, Čapla J, Bříza V, Šampalík V1125447472148-108389281102-8383675325058
4Pražské HvězdyŠtola V, Holan V, Strobachová I, Blahník Z215123538614210520330812025643869426257
5NejplnotučnějšíGrüner D, Baxa J, Jedlička D, Pánek J262928131012016032248215618960379227655
6MK EUTIT Mariánské LázněSabo Š, Václavík A, Liška Z, Poláček J539340379140-150156649-11149638518947
7BobryTurjak J, Kazimír J, Vavrík R, Leskovský R25-511741237644364408151-753853122745
8Licitovaní ing.Munia K, Rataj R, Hošek M, Šturm D27-15252237103-7633826298-9159049920145
9SměskaVojtěch A, Flégr J, Tomek V, Nagy R22-5181176100262072331012138840920145
10Extra AldaPřenosil K, Šáda P, Slabý A, Cidlinský V24-1382761388818293311106-12056944919445
11Plnotuční ARichtr J, Chlupáč J, Škaloud M, Picek B929253282116-1732224965-14447533118144
12Vajgar Jindřichův HradecSkala O, Pokorný J, Kubíska J, David P1-241661429763130193893929633518642
13Alda team Horní JeleníČejka Z, Pírko L, Bučil P, Kučera M7-5126521484-10723412767-15849934115139