březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
KM-HB 2020: Havlíčkův Brod
so 04.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM-MU 2020: Vrdy
pá 10.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Žďár nad Sázavou
so 11.04. 00:00 - 06:00
EXT3: Panenský Týnec
so 11.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-MU 2020: Labské Chrčice
so 18.04. 00:00 - 06:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K5: Hadravova Rosička
so 18.04. 09:00 - 15:00
PKLM4 2020: Praha
ne 19.04. 00:00 - 08:00
březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL4: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 19.04. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 21.04. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 25.04. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 27.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL5: Hadravova Rosička
ne 03.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Holice
so 16.05. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM6: Budislavice
út 19.05. 17:00 - 23:00

 

březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
KM-HB 2020: Havlíčkův Brod
so 04.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM-MU 2020: Vrdy
pá 10.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Žďár nad Sázavou
so 11.04. 00:00 - 06:00
EXT3: Panenský Týnec
so 11.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-MU 2020: Labské Chrčice
so 18.04. 00:00 - 06:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K5: Hadravova Rosička
so 18.04. 09:00 - 15:00
PKLM4 2020: Praha
ne 19.04. 00:00 - 08:00
březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL4: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 19.04. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 21.04. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 25.04. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 27.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL5: Hadravova Rosička
ne 03.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Holice
so 16.05. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM6: Budislavice
út 19.05. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-239159-80103
2Nocar Richard307186493101
3Bouše Miroslav29617046696
4Mattas Josef30120450586
5Podskalský Jiří25715641384
6Munia Kamil-218162-5683
7Pánek Jindřich20010830881
8Kotva Pavel7919627580
9Mejsnarová Šárka22212434679
10Mareček Milan2534830178
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí-5259254020
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-7119612515
3GRINGOS30240871013
4Vaněks Sharks13664177711
5Betlodurch26641868411
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-15154339210
7POD-BABA TEAM741211958
8Limit Pardubice-504342-1624
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice13660674213
2Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-3286623349
4Plzeň1515426939
5Tučnáci-445555117
6Staroplzeňáci2374006376
7Mariášoví nadšenci-2784691916
8KPŽE Budislavice1913665575
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil (6)44828072877
2Batík Jiří (21)62021983975
3Kučera Miloš (1)3343246564
4Kotva Pavel (8)17421538959
5Gruner David (16)18722240951
6Novák Petr (28)17615032645
7Hošek Martin (11)7121828945
8Baxa Josef (20)-2119517443
9Jedlička David (31)1020321341
10Syrovátka Jan (125)-991899038
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL2-2014: Praha (8.2.)

RL2: Praha - jednotlivci 8.2.2014
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Štola Vladimír
42969911606234123157569411921358197333530176
2Růžek Jaroslav
8031091642735531103134511714816568157415572174
3Bučil Petr
24959811406045122167604312817154147331478174
6Tislický Jan
585111231343846100146553259915189282371144
5Trojan Štěpán
65951361415429981274652911435286325411152
6Tislický Jan
585111231343846100146553259915189282371144
7Janko Rudolf
8641289101431416818253121021144338359397139
8Kučera Miloš
8322287530352-32875520606712755256229485127
9Šiška Libor
74037347158119110241759316826123218341125
10Mašek Robert
690-2118015956-1770532187801674649330379123
11Hlas František
164-349464010719630368188810611122333455119
12Strobachová Ingrid
464013613623449213647-3094644714322336117
13Novotný Petr
1461719816916266995363694565133176309117
14Holan Vladimír
1882570955030477730111171283766234300117
15Slabý Aleš
866537212537-17806326-71141075029266295113
16Poláček Josef
633-2514612168-2434106781772553829357386112
17Čapla Jiří
923615419025-763562474128662103229332111
18Čejka Zdeněk
138656368351201202482954832335318353106
19Grüner David
Sedlčany
7436879313509414454241433958222280106
20Forman Václav
6854115565137589537765813416154131285104
21Novák Petr
Praha
101-257348307792169583341741385206291101
22Richtr Jaroslav
321-42642253-712511843221121343-2730127499
23Rataj Richard
Deštná
5365244962016931094424547357018225299
24Šturm Daniel
973356910424778853365460404820124997
25Jandová Hana
884516711849-23274322103125445019724796
26Fanta Tomáš
319-10978747-175639134271113341522423994
27Kubát Milan
687-37125882914748835-511378628-7433626292
28Nečas Jan
934-1712410739-7352811-1113312241-3529225791
29Kinčeš Ladislav
476-127159222511113649-10685819325025390
30Horna Pavel
949-161603138599739423375187915323288
31Tomáš Petr
584-19563765-4392491812413225646228034287
32David Jiří
50622224469415324765-1442281410221731985
33Hošek Martin
Praha
975551141690-22795723-6318-4560-3021118183
34Kotva Pavel
6344540857811612445-125038304120624782
35Pokorný Jaroslav
86238103141077209728-5714-43535813719581
36Kříž Lubomír
2359788746-6050-100556411934419219680
37Bartyzal Miloš
821-121731610-4616612029-4727-2049-10536626178
38Munia Kamil
73158399733-132311248488326115521677
39Mareček Milan
619129310528-424974592382452916519477
40Plucar Pavel
Praha
89717415842-5477239-1719718025-5431526176
41Škaloud Miroslav
1218-72159878356610140-19573827-5628222675
42Blahník Zdeněk
683-2322-14851217227408012006812319175
43Zezulka Petr
615-20654541-38935522-41311279-6228922772
44Kůt Milan
748-50863611620220852-949737-13838524770
45Václavík Alois
6-4440-41512572197508334108914523465
46Hácha František
99572380053267931291104915960
47Pánek Jindřich
70638518920-1935168281947314710515259
48Švéda Zdeněk
810-6653-1317-1613311742740470-7522615159
49Křížová Marie
342-116958349541033821517174013817858
50Richter Josef
Janovice
8546404645-123-91-313813512-918117258
51David Pavel
Jindřichův Hradec
50519719014-51598511324336-2116214155
52Turek Jiří
Pelhřimov
871-60107475-4421917532-12381-4215-22740718052
53Chlupáč Josef
876-841365232-3521-140-5316411120-17232114952
54Janda Jiří
70951176827-399-30022527424347811251
55Bultman Milan
885-21451430-253162-10033-6748-1272098250
56Kosek Zdeněk
852-571236612-10483815-29653622-9623614049
57Liška Zdeněk
626-6931-38343323514-81081000-741719748
58Petřík Dan
819-20311144-2925-40-101501402-5920614746
59Picek Břetislav
857-18594121-115645192325486-614013446
60Jedlička David
8241379924-3527-80-34451142-561519546
61Vojtěch Antonín
851-29734415818634-12231110-3617714145
62Mejsnar Jan
858-27795-18210-1802022225-155110-455-612407-20540
63Bříza Vladimír
326-50109590-651023717-8415-6921-1992262738
64Štěpová Lucie
1399-313322602438620-7716426
65Petrovaj Jan
867-3113-1818-2337147-3687510-901374725
66Jelínek Vlastimil
14622893708202810-358-2781373818
67Kubíska Jiří
Černovice
1219-108-20-4383416-2918-111-43642117
68Průša Martin
11029-420-420-3878400-8078-29
69Doležal Vladislav
1460-2821-73-6118-430413170-8552-333
70Mejsnar Antonín
859-10917-920-6846-220-15425-1290-33188-2430

Praha - družstva 8.2.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Alda team H.JeleníP.Bučil,M.Kučera,A.Slabý,Z.Čejka79630640216292933221434031865816465917138246
2Labská MělníkP.Tomáš,J.Tislický,M.Kůt,P.Novotný319227746987830838616322723048302857115932
3Strojírny ChebM.Mareček,Š.Trojan,M.Kubát,R.Mašek68829438212262502762-42842801411082893828
4MK EUTIT Mar.LázněA.Václavík,F.Hlas,Z.Liška,J.Poláček5883093971423529753210-72168961251774102525
5Honda Česká LípaZ.Švéda,J.Pokorný,R.Janko,P.Horna8612312924362923281249259308714678292823
6KPžE BudislaviceL.Kříž,M.Křížová,L.Kinčeš,L.Šiška1112027639610852843699342142483239774101322
7Pražské HvězdyF.Hácha,V.Holan,I.Strobachová,Z.Blahník22126428591272553825822563385230775100519
8Falešní sobi AT.Fanta,P.Kotva,D.Gruner,M.Hošek13322062381362803168512853361011977189019
9SeverozápadD.Petřík,M.Bartyzal,H.Jandová,M.Bultman12-35221186603728632312250750918
10Jizeran DoubravaA.Vojtěch,Z.Kosek,J.Richter,R.Kuc1022362387732623356-3923519643673376917
11Falešní sobi CJ.Čapla,R.Rataj,J.Pánek,J.Janda191262643905-102081981126278404924275099215
12Falešní sobi BP.Novák,K.Munia,D.Jedlička,D.Šturm15432262693832483313106254360623272896012
13Vajgar J.HradecJ.David,J.Turek,P.Plucar,J.Kubíska10462683147-211871662254554809
14PlnotučníJ.Richtr,J.Mejsnar,A.Mejsnar,M.Škaloud9-152212602-15225410240-3044661626