červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 07.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 07.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-239159-80127
2Nocar Richard307186493101
3Bouše Miroslav296170466100
4Plucar Pavel-322822587
5Munia Kamil-218162-5687
6Mattas Josef30120450586
7Podskalský Jiří25715641384
8Průša Martin14311625982
9Pánek Jindřich20010830881
10Hošek Martin17913631581
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí-5259254020
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-7119612515
3GRINGOS30240871013
4Vaněks Sharks13664177711
5Betlodurch26641868411
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-15154339210
7POD-BABA TEAM741211958
8Limit Pardubice-504342-1624
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice13660674213
2Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-3286623349
4Plzeň1515426939
5Tučnáci-445555117
6Staroplzeňáci2374006376
7Mariášoví nadšenci-2784691916
8KPŽE Budislavice1913665575
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (67)473521994151
2Korbel Jiří (58)152701853142
3David Pavel (51)91652743138
4Vondráčková Šárka (44)218604822137
5Kubiska Jiří (95)299396695134
6Straka František (44)193803996133
7Chaluš Vladimír (30)-225874649132
8Jedlička František (40)110662772131
9Vlk Stanislav (88)150514664131
10Dufek Zdeněk (78)126659785130
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)652349100172
2Hrbáček Aleš (79)25133458563
3Nečas Jan (93)21831953761
4Dubanská Edita (14)9723833559
5Kuneš Daniel (93)24516741257
6Lukášek Jiří (68)10119829956
7Pírko Libor (74)-3622919346
8Čejka Zdeněk (34)20911532444
9Bříza Vladimír (35)-729337-39233
10Slabý Aleš (63)-606154-45229
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil (5)43834378190
2Batík Jiří (22)62422985387
3Kučera Miloš (1)10955766686
4Kotva Pavel (11)27725152878
5Gruner David (16)30429660072
6Novák Petr (19)35624760371
7Průša Martin (8)13231144358
8Šenold Vojtěch (39)-45641958
9Baxa Josef (21)-8327819556
10Hošek Martin (10)-1625523952
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL3-2014: Sokolov (15.3.)

RL3: Sokolov - jednotlivci 15.3.2014
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Fanta Tomáš
31982341164255176231653915519455176365541162
2David Pavel
Jindřichův Hradec
5056449113487088158531099720660243234477161
3Richtr Jaroslav
32145154199609210219456-3417914541103435538157
6Kinčeš Ladislav
4766083143532285107414910315253131271402147
5Patočka Frantisek
8537614522168292251263813717554143304447148
6Kinčeš Ladislav
4766083143532285107414910315253131271402147
7Richter Josef
Janovice
854-131321194629467536531482016569326395147
8Rataj Richard
Deštná
53632122154521613715352584893953343396143
9Mejsnar Jan
858-331319837-26112863762175237683418421142
10Křížová Marie
342316697431415717150785813648123281404141
11Bříza Vladimír
32615160175541016417451-791375832-54461407137
12David Jiří
506109910944308511545141161304654300354135
13Švéda Zdeněk
810171301475027122149491962813463314377133
14Kříž Lubomír
235261842105840731134434316529100288388131
15Poláček Josef
633-1582673336921284801671674921341362130
16Picek Břetislav
8571799116477192614491341835673252325117
17Čapla Jiří
92899218156756632728477530124195319113
18Václavík Alois
6366410045129811042445492692167259113
19Jandová Hana
8842416919355-58160102352303219-32359327109
20Šampalík Václav
1212-7181115633810139401311715296187283106
21Svoboda Daniel
53535659343716620360-6759-812-27281254106
22Hácha František
99233861298914423368-2925-4883207290105
23Trojan Štěpán
659-7352821-5013282346270132505237242105
24Kubát Milan
687-2314512240676413146-19779-11817-153288135103
25Pánek Jindřich
706112531655106611575010740169109278102
26Vojtěch Antonín
851-5229-2356510917455146680352720423195
27Čejka Zdeněk
1386-5640-16101632482555131186581520321893
28Janko Rudolf
864-28825426-12766430-14958136-5425319992
29Hlas František
164551873308657333-65751285714019791
30Liška Zdeněk
626-3624-126-3816712940298111043-4527222789
31Šturm Daniel
973-4818-303241071314710758538-1420018688
32Kuc Radek
94753962237311418758-9845-5352816819686
33Strobachová Ingrid
4642111914049-4213-294335083331218219486
34Biel Hilmar
7448911220162-36592316-264-2272717520285
35Štola Vladimír
42937549141-7915-642-912711842-5119614585
36Novotný Petr
1461-2858338-27522515-4575331-3319416184
37Horna Pavel
949-718110182813316154-5956-311-10227016883
38Pokorný Jaroslav
8626314420765-202-187-2317-692016318381
39Slabý Aleš
86646449039-22583622-20533320415515981
40Bučil Petr
249-41733222-412412043-34552115-7925217380
41Kubíska Jiří
Černovice
1219314171415183317466310945649515976
42Jelínek Vlastimil
14628222104353153624-14352116996216175
43Růžek Jaroslav
803-15161-9012-35713619406510544-1461975175
44Mareček Milan
619-10524225-4856812-3515011537-9325816574
45Petřík Dan
819-92151593146206632-9740-574-1432116867
46Mašek Robert
690-6144-1711-10157-448438212547-1191836466
47Hošek Martin
Praha
975-20412120-4389462332215322-3115112065
48Tislický Jan
585-191038436-5630-2664404423-3113310265
49Škaloud Miroslav
1218-7817-612-51521103014717751-9921611763
50Dědič Vladimír
144936276327-183-159-52893724-341198560
51Sedláček Jiří
44448267432-801082821-2810-186-601448459
52Forman Václav
685-1333201922456729-1310-311-4888459
53Drienovský Stanislav
1429-10217-851-21785728-37854825-1601802054
54Stavrev Karel
1424-4228-1485444920-15513621-521237149
55Kosek Zdeněk
852-2522-39-14998538-6122-392-1001434349
56Tomáš Petr
584-4955617-239673310-721517948
57Bultman Milan
885-16291316-34693518-23411814-731396648
58Jedlička David
824-531085524-5524-315-28542618-1361865047
59Straka František
Jindřichův Hradec
519-323-294-30502013-27754827-891283944
60Blahník Zdeněk
683-9344-497-589-491-4856813-199109-9021
61Holan Vladimír
188-5242-1013-8136-453-4611-353-17989-9019

Sokolov - družstva 15.3.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1KPžE BudislaviceL.Kříž,M.Křížová,L.Kinčeš,V.Šampalík1111727439116762513271216728445114360809116942
2PlnotučníJ.Richtr,B.Picek,J.Mejsnar,M.Škaloud9292562851273211284514131845916243785102833
3Falešní sobi AJ.Čapla,T.Fanta,J.Pánek,M.Hošek13283270553141922023971242353599426725115130
4Falešní sobi BD.Svoboda,R.Rataj,D.Jedlička,D.Šturm15-1821519787728836516-1318617354668973529
5SeverozápadJ.Růžek,D.Petřík,M.Bartyzal,H.Jandová12-232201979652353008107230337814968583425
6Vajgar J.HradecP.David,J.David,F.Straka,J.Kubíska1771962735115222337616927244112361690105123
7MK EUTIT Mar.LázněA.Václavík,F.Hlas,Z.Liška,J.Poláček576205281610238248923224247710966777622
8Honda Česká LípaZ.Švéda,J.Pokorný,R.Janko,P.Horna852254306104324929210-5417111724167471522
9Jizeran DoubravaA.Vojtěch,Z.Kosek,J.Richter,R.Kuc1015162177212427539914-31199168610863674422
10Strojírny ChebM.Mareček,Š.Trojan,M.Kubát,R.Mašek6-401831433-3118014947025032010-161361217
11Labská MělníkP.Tomáš,J.Tislický,P.Novotný,V.Jelínek3612092707-1915313422614817416851057810
12Alda team H.JeleníP.Bučil,A.Slabý,Z.Čejka7-511581071-10178168311891904-605254658
13Pražské HvězdyV.Holan,V.Štola,I.Strobachová,Z.Blahník261992054-20247-1551-241741503-2204202008