září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00

 

září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-170496326257
2Kubát Milan6408541494254
3Nocar Richard510294804243
4Froněk Roman465483948240
5Zdychynec Josef219556775235
6Šenold Vojtěch367241608227
7Gruner David203241444224
8Plucar Pavel65661726222
9Polka Marek217279496208
10Maceška Vladimír67488555207
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí12011858305947
2GRINGOS1151940209138
3Vaněks Sharks-4521934148234
4Betlodurch221863108426
5ALDA TEAM Pardubice-298122893021
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-906163873221
7NML Zdice-968121925118
8Limit Pardubice-301132110217
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně11921873306542
2KPŽE Budislavice11121077218940
3PODBABA TEAM-361174113834
4M Y Š O C I-191335131631
5Staroplzeňáci-21065444416
6Plzeňácí B46739986613
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice B17830748512
8Šárka Plzeň-181249687
9Moty-512291-2217
10Síla Jihu-905748-1574
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Korbel Jiří (75)123758881513
2Chaluš Vladimír (41)-9713331236481
3David Pavel (87)367304671447
4Susko Ladislav (90)-638503-135351
5Neruda Vladimír (90)58845633329
6Vávrovský Jan (60)239758997308
7Matějka Josef (104)46259305289
8Straka František (80)186809995283
9Musil František (92)-325821496251
10Čerňanský Vladimír (86)93854947241
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš92813772305359
2Batík Jiří11862571443329
3Pánek Jindřich364574938317
4Jančík Luděk198516714291
5Hošek Martin-548770222281
6Zachar Miroslav5325330280
7Koutová Eva-18720215275
8Jedlička David-30836052274
9Průša Martin-644557-87215
10Gruner David6855861271203
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hrbáček Aleš (15)591589118079
2Tomek Václav (97)6056562572
3Čejka Zdeněk (25)20543363864
4Munia Kamil (33)5040945962
5Lukášek Jiří (23)-17353235961
6Kučera Miloš (1)6463569959
7Bříza Vladimír (50)-28447719358
8Nečas Jan (21)-16651534954
9Slabý Aleš (20)7324732052
10Pírko Libor (109)-7028021036
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (7)7894911280172
2Kotva Pavel (11)3137591072147
3Šenold Vojtěch (6)712268980145
4Kučera Miloš (1)-2551050795140
5Batík Jiří (13)593204797132
6Podskalský Jiří (24)-54656602127
7Polka Marek (9)65511576125
8Hošek Martin (18)-438968530120
9Průša Martin (17)-6201027407116
10Munia Kamil (33)163499662115
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL4-2015: Sokolov (28.3.)

Sokolov 28.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Tislický JanLabská Mělník585311261574970101171521321422746114441555147
2Poláček JosefMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A6334916821759412212625421557631111444555144
3Kučera MilošAlda team Horní Jelení83213311725054226284359213022250247309556139
4Václavík AloisMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A65788145458314422756664310935206275481136
5Tomáš PetrLabská Mělník58422590315487416924359-12867426287345632133
6Liška ZdeněkMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A62628771054028709840192182374875365440128
7David JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec506517512642-95344227220727959114335449123
8Pánek JindřichFalešní sobi A70674971715068531214110829232152232384123
9Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice235459814347-94839178415624056120302422120
10Patočka FrantišekJizeran Doubrava85359130189563164953957278425147221368120
11Rataj RichardFalešní sobi A536-247046184811216050151201354339302341111
12Novotný PetrLabská Mělník14616016022062-4237-5779661453997263360108
13Šturm DanielFalešní sobi B973289312144710411143-1954351816251267105
14Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční321-1811810035-561125625-316716444-77397320104
15Kubiska Jiří*Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec1219239912243-510196381242542330242272104
16Fanta TomášFalešní sobi A319-8472-1210-219776309725335062-8422414102
17Hnojský Roman*MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A26224477132-8807232993913836115166281100
18Hlas FrantišekMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A164447512143831264707878294720825597
19Hošek MartinFalešní sobi A97574047222158793319108127424720625397
20Růžek JaroslavSeverozápad80336538938011511545-41702914-523823397
21Křížová MarieKPŽE Budislavice3429182711145872311041242285412720032796
22Plucar PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec897-14948033-154025143418121549531532096
23Štola VladimírPražské Hvězdy42924265024388912748-5211462241022923996
24Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava94733186219525737834-3851139031031095
25Mareček MilanMariášová Perleť6191847652911913225162-11735-8202021423491
26Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava8512292114411010811846-8538-472-5323818589
27Šiška LiborKPŽE Budislavice740-7381816-24240198114322452626627287
28Kosek ZdeněkJizeran Doubrava8521070803026881144442226134018022087
29Srb MichaelHonda Česká Lípa14754515525629415649-12289-3310-5623417884
30Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perleť6592512314846-16755927-7250-228-6324818581
31Bříza VladimírAlda team Horní Jelení326-2213611436-63801715-291108127-11432621278
32Turek JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec871-611185728-12929-10003115118247-15929813975
33Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční1218-12952-775-10766629558213741-8421012675
34Picek BřetislavPlnotuční857242441722678937-38834520-1419217874
35Mejsnar JanPlnotuční858-27434-2403-2435833436-5021316334-34860525773
36Rakyta VladimírAlda team Horní Jelení180-4814-340656312842344276305111917072
37Kubát MilanMariášová Perleť68713698231-7572-313-17907328-7923115272
38David PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec505-95344195495424283159212413315764
39Blahník ZdeněkPražské Hvězdy68324254920-4625826-941081417-7419512163
40Sedláček Jiříjednotlivec444108090349354422-3935-45-2015013061
41Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa864-8729-580-57943718308911940-1142129858
42Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi B824-3833-56-25512612-1113212138-7421614256
43Pokorný JaroslavHonda Česká Lípa86224729637-303338-9281911-1513311856
44Mašek RobertMariášová Perleť6901323314-5333-20410339142375110415555
45Podskalský JiříSeverozápad305-6552-137-3822-1633710213945-6617611055
46Ferech Jaroslav*Honda Česká Lípa834119310439-9241510-1912-74-1712911253
47Strobachová IngridPražské Hvězdy464-973642737104723-2918-113-110110053
48Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa949-30895926-3444120-12165-567-1541984453
49Bartyzal MilošSeverozápad821-397-321-26643816-151069133-801779750
50Biel HilmarSeverozápad744-3732-5410516128-24512716-511348348
51Semorád Jan*Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec797-60903023-4222-202-8487315-1861991340
52Herink LadislavLabská Mělník332-4223-192-1829119-17715422-771234633
53Janda JiříFalešní sobi B7096263212-1815-35-15362112-27775029
54Munia KamilFalešní sobi B731-2033138-335-281-2393719-55772228
55Dědič VladimírAlda team Horní Jelení14491752213-167-96-202886-19402125
56Forman Václavjednotlivec685-227259-17422511-4521-241-64902621
57Šampalík VáclavKPŽE Budislavice1212-2353315-853-820-576-510-14444-10015

Sokolov 28.3.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně APoláček J, Václavík A, Liška Z, Hlas F51343331214416744816157106316911440710973741537
2Labská MělníkTislický J, Tomáš P, Novotný P, Herink L3316376161591262991012080366811152210413439034
3Falešní sobi APánek J, Rataj R, Fanta T, Hošek M135720779013722312124131481121473259113136131
4Jizeran DoubravaPatočka F, Kuc R, Vojtěch A, Kosek Z10114408141496726014129231002472047683032530
5KPŽE BudislaviceKříž L, Křížová M, Šiška L, Šampalík V11-302145783148367269423161622427852430724
6Vajgar Jindřichův HradecDavid J, Plucar P, Turek J, David P1-242878103-1914216013753914155949682331823
7Alda team Horní JeleníKučera M, Bříza V, Rakyta V, Dědič V71282589103242056929728271072497452230222
8Mariášová PerleťMareček M, Trojan Š, Kubát M, Mašek R4562391010628279810214179473986972228122
9PlnotučníRichtr J, Škaloud M, Picek B, Mejsnar J9-145212257-125019102246210119-15511752127821
10Honda Česká LípaSrb M, Janko R, Pokorný J, Horna P8-22126882232487-101206361-1016501323613
11SeverozápadRůžek J, Podskalský J, Bartyzal M, Biel H12-66137149-16230589-2259694-846261223212
12Pražské HvězdyŠtola V, Blahník Z, Strobachová I23912447171161797-175240144-655251221212
13Falešní sobi BŠturm D, Jedlička D, Janda J, Munia K1514152364-36170260-32225575-545471019910