červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 17.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00
Jirkáč „50“
so 22.06. 08:00 - 17:00
JČL-K6: Svatkovice
so 22.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 13.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 17.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00
Jirkáč „50“
so 22.06. 08:00 - 17:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10

 

červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 17.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00
Jirkáč „50“
so 22.06. 08:00 - 17:00
JČL-K6: Svatkovice
so 22.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 13.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 17.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00
Jirkáč „50“
so 22.06. 08:00 - 17:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nocar Richard204183387106
2Průša Martin28247275105
3Růžek Jaroslav351112463104
4Šenold Vojtěch177124301104
5Plucar Pavel195160355100
6Kubát Milan23220343598
7Gruner David-1112010997
8Maceška Vladimír6934941896
9Kučera Miloš-1812510791
10Polka Marek8413021490
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí4954559419
2Vaněks Sharks21156477514
3NML Zdice-337316-2114
4Betlodurch11039250213
5GRINGOS24436560912
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-852351510
7Limit Pardubice-953582636
8ALDA TEAM Pardubice-174240664
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně577521109816
2KPŽE Budislavice60537998416
3M Y Š O C I13739853511
4Staroplzeňáci-1413642238
5Šárka Plzeň-181249687
6PODBABA TEAM-435368-677
7Moty-512291-2217
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír (15)3488571205122
2Straka František (60)171439610111
3Vondráčková Šárka (49)369315684104
4Skala Otakar (60)180355535104
5David Pavel (84)22016538597
6Kubiska Jiří (60)26028554596
7Čerňanský Vladimír (56)23858482294
8Vávrovský Jan (57)-2040338391
9Korbel Jiří (66)-7948540685
10Neruda Vladimír (88)3214036176
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš3929271319209
2Batík Jiří72390813196
3Pánek Jindřich226213439189
4Jančík Luděk247346593184
5Jedlička David189166355178
6Koutová Eva-149127-22164
7Zachar Miroslav19216235163
8Hošek Martin-619516-103161
9Baxa Josef20319339117
10Hes Ivan-15517621115
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Čejka Zdeněk (28)27331959239
2Munia Kamil (67)19121440536
3Lukášek Jiří (23)-7935427536
4Hrbáček Aleš (71)38717556235
5Pírko Libor (88)10424835232
6Nečas Jan (27)-6526219731
7Tomek Václav (121)-1822304831
8Slabý Aleš (83)288511322
9Kučera Miloš (9)-1592064721
10Bříza Vladimír (48)-322117-20520
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (7)612280892114
2Šenold Vojtěch (4)42913556486
3Kotva Pavel (44)12036548583
4Podskalský Jiří (19)-4636632080
5Jedlička David (33)4028032078
6Batík Jiří (18)2809837875
7Průša Martin (2)-15951735873
8Hošek Martin (20)-33859826071
9Polka Marek (10)330030369
10Kučera Miloš (9)-37652014467
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL5-2015: Česká Lípa (11.4.)

Česká Lípa 11.4.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Svoboda DanielFalešní sobi A535-3128125372224827050571692266276545621149
2Plucar PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec897-3414911531751872625941971385482433515144
3Tomáš PetrLabská Mělník5842332552364157221562810613448115295410127
4Munia KamilFalešní sobi B731549314745408912944-43123803451305356123
5Mašek RobertMariášová Perleť69038498732941572516244398328176245421122
6Křížová MarieKPŽE Budislavice34231629333313667294511015559107208315121
7Petřík DanSeverozápad81913410523952-954452337609740162219381115
8Šáda Petr*Honda Česká Lípa3375612918554-1015214237-259572244340384113
9Poláček JosefMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A633921352275913183111885314142193206399112
10David JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec506558213744244367302079993899204303112
11Pánek JindřichFalešní sobi A7065111316446-821133116114691834983295378111
12Fanta TomášFalešní sobi A319-9605120625812040321061385085224309110
13Hnojský Roman*MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A262391001394359681274238226023136190326108
14Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční32132149181481312313643-8995616-44367323107
15Štola VladimírPražské Hvězdy42950132182508112120254-9757-40234310344106
16Mejsnar JanPlnotuční858-305194-111281332233549-8819811027-380714334104
17Kubiska Jiří*Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec1219389213040-279265283355883644239283104
18Slabý AlešAlda team Horní Jelení866-19132113300119119367798633-1233031899
19Hošek MartinFalešní sobi A975-1829114316798398192173569418828299
20Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava851-9273-1910494594352813316152-1525123697
21Kučera MilošAlda team Horní Jelení832466811439-651316622-3827932-2228125993
22Turek JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec87136639936707314346-74784113221424693
23Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa8646939935-6369612348411846-2324622393
24Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční12180777729772910633216081309816626492
25Růžek JaroslavSeverozápad803614915542614114741-404444-2833430687
26Čejka ZdeněkAlda team Horní Jelení138617111628756-3040106-7910930246226532786
27Kubát MilanMariášová Perleť6871823725547-641377324-15493413-6142336284
28Šturm DanielFalešní sobi B973-151124-2719-23462315577513247-11724512881
29Mejsnar Antonín*Plnotuční85944751222921424352-5755-26-2431629280
30Strobachová AlenaPražské Hvězdy588-1531167-141139932257910441-422321980
31Mareček MilanMariášová Perleť61916284414021821845-62882617-4633428876
32Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa9494313818149-4403617-34542010523223776
33Kosek ZdeněkJizeran Doubrava852-166347187495627-251037831-3421518176
34Bříza VladimírAlda team Horní Jelení326-38854716-4429625234-49964725-13147734675
35Holan Vladimír*Pražské Hvězdy188-9736426-5313481268495721-5425620273
36Biel HilmarSeverozápad744-1830125232649207110117451216617870
37Novotný PetrLabská Mělník1461-11524113757815347-7373095716722469
38Strobachová IngridPražské Hvězdy4649418127562-6451-137-5818-400-2825022269
39Blahník ZdeněkPražské Hvězdy683419513641-3423921-816813015318363
40David PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec50520406025-29532418303363192112614762
41Tislický JanLabská Mělník585332255124312116448-2531605117422560
42Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perleť659-1979634-344175-54853120-8922313459
43Hlas FrantišekMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A164-204929915203514544498354911316258
44Kříž Lubomír ml.KPŽE Budislavice998-6724-4301034441931629339-261209458
45Kůt MilanLabská Mělník748-11328-850188410238-19624318-1141746056
46Liška ZdeněkMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A6267334017-7730-470-2828037-721457354
47Václavík AloisMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A6-241138927-364913103263814-2816814051
48Srb MichaelHonda Česká Lípa1475-8768-198-9099913-6777126-1832446147
49Janda JiříFalešní sobi B709-223216758832521335415946415846
50Šedý MiroslavSeverozápad632-242511-3528-70566011644-311311045
51Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice235-8126-550-9448-460109710743-165171643
52Picek BřetislavPlnotuční85711384921-727208-25553012-211209941
53Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava947-8039-41210566631-2446228-941414741
54Doležal Vladislav*Plnotuční1460555811338-4742-52-5318-350-451187340
55Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi B824-4021-190-314312934478129-371117438
56Semorád Jan*Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec7979455424-3931-80-4840-80-781163824
57Patočka FrantišekJizeran Doubrava8530424215-95-41-1542277-24896523
58Pokorný JaroslavHonda Česká Lípa862-18573911-293344-81793-551075218
59Jelínek Vlastimil*Labská Mělník1462-1424103-1727103-41395-35642911

Česká Lípa 11.4.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Falešní sobi ASvoboda D, Pánek J, Fanta T, Hošek M13393017103115373101291703671616832410413340033
2Vajgar Jindřichův HradecPlucar P, David J, Turek J, David P15729410111169303141359120991113178063335733
3Mariášová PerleťMašek R, Kubát M, Mareček M, Trojan Š455383121133051212131-722122651311072630926
4Alda team Horní JeleníSlabý A, Kučera M, Čejka Z, Bříza V719831614125-109546692-452576904411192630726
5Pražské HvězdyŠtola V, Strobachová A, Strobachová I, Blahník Z218540816153642768107-801521441698362530425
6SeverozápadPetřík D, Růžek J, Biel H, Šedý M1212228469920221584100230121292427352331223
7Labská MělníkTomáš P, Novotný P, Tislický J, Kůt M3451063481823561615122054752296672327423
8PlnotučníRichtr J, Mejsnar J, Škaloud M, Picek B9-27342091051034749125-156353373-32612472130321
9MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně APoláček J, Hlas F, Liška Z, Václavík A5752818103-887135140179101142075471925219
10KPŽE BudislaviceKřížová M, Kříž L, Kříž L11-117112133-531183488626914141-844991822218
11Falešní sobi BMunia K, Šturm D, Janda J, Jedlička D15-9924047092143484482458110416281626416
12Jizeran DoubravaVojtěch A, Kosek Z, Kuc R, Patočka F10-10817824366150793-21282791-636101622716
13Honda Česká LípaJanko R, Horna P, Srb M, Pokorný J831288595-157208242-6215582-1327111221912