září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
EXT9: Čáslav
so 26.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 26.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Bubovice7 2020: Bubovice
ne 27.09. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
PLLM7: Praha
so 26.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 12.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 18.10. 13:00 - 19:00

 

září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
EXT9: Čáslav
so 26.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 26.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Bubovice7 2020: Bubovice
ne 27.09. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
PLLM7: Praha
so 26.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 12.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 18.10. 13:00 - 19:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš27422449369
2Nocar Richard5944621056316
3Pánek Jindřich461355816302
4Průša Martin297333630292
5Dubanská Edita423322745292
6Šenold Vojtěch456304760289
7Gruner David136678814283
8Kotva Pavel20738758281
9Plucar Pavel-399716317273
10Hrbáček Aleš366495861269
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS12711562283350
2Limit Pardubice5161772228848
3Betlodurch5301464199441
4Plzeňácí1711922209338
5Vaněks Sharks-522170211836
6POD-BABA TEAM1661289145530
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7351862112727
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně-1491516136726
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice-2021765156351
2NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-6972415171841
3KPŽE Budislavice41547155139
4Mariášoví nadšenci-1157150735038
5Staroplzeňáci990756174622
6Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
7Plzeň1515426939
8Tučnáci-445555117
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (82)473521994151
2Korbel Jiří (76)152701853142
3David Pavel (72)91652743138
4Vondráčková Šárka (66)218604822137
5Kubiska Jiří (103)299396695134
6Straka František (66)193803996133
7Chaluš Vladimír (63)-225874649132
8Jedlička František (65)110662772131
9Vlk Stanislav (99)150514664131
10Dufek Zdeněk (91)126659785130
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš6677721439200
2Dubanská Edita5395031042198
3Jančík Luděk303302605183
4Batík Jiří227157384181
5Pánek Jindřich164196360178
6Koutová Eva122268390175
7Hošek Martin-1209954-255168
8Jedlička David628267895137
9Janda Jiří24247289118
10Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)730393112383
2Nečas Jan (19)27743270974
3Lukášek Jiří (79)23320844170
4Dubanská Edita (5)-3830026267
5Hrbáček Aleš (10)9639449064
6Kuneš Daniel (103)27716744464
7Čejka Zdeněk (54)26016442458
8Pírko Libor (90)-13126413350
9Slabý Aleš (22)-541243-29844
10Bříza Vladimír (36)-715420-29542
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)3228771199129
2Novák Petr (48)7173071024118
3Munia Kamil (14)0492492109
4Batík Jiří (16)508326834106
5Kotva Pavel (8)24538763294
6Šenold Vojtěch (6)2110612791
7Baxa Josef (26)-19957938088
8Průša Martin (4)7452660085
9Jedlička David (11)9434944385
10Hošek Martin (28)-1142841785
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL7-2015: Nebákov (13.6.)

Nebákov 13.6.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Turek JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec87162203265598513622162439714052190436626173
2Svoboda DanielFalešní sobi A53592551474554168222593714718456183370553160
3Šáda PetrHonda Česká Lípa337591802395618120138475410315754131403534157
4Kučera MilošAlda team Horní Jelení832-11202191436311217554341972315986511597156
5Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa9497168139464411215648258210743140262402137
6Pánek JindřichFalešní sobi A7063875113443981013881131214749286335129
7Rataj RichardFalešní sobi A5362955843216102118431096217149154219373124
8Tislický JanLabská Mělník585-13126113414929534456-691285924-33549516121
9Petřík DanSeverozápad8194910215148-2928-11012617630262146306452120
10Strobachová IngridPražské Hvězdy464385884045124169522240622770249319119
11Munia KamilFalešní sobi B7315151102376636928201011214877215292113
12Šiška LiborKPŽE Budislavice740181171354707171305736933475224299111
13Mašek RobertMariášová Perleť69026548028584810640-111231123973225298107
14Bartyzal MilošSeverozápad821-237047204710615349691973730267297106
15Holan Vladimír*Pražské Hvězdy18833599239235376372240622778152230103
16Šturm DanielFalešní sobi B9738010818852-3935-4912881004153231284102
17Kosek Zdeněk*Jizeran Doubrava85231558633-2167462521111134412233245102
18Hnojský RomanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A2624811015849-641185429-21775622-37305268100
19Růžek JaroslavSeverozápad80313718435-254116171510011546321221598
20Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční32186169301211612845-50792919-3025622694
21Picek BřetislavPlnotuční8571431451939397835465298409912222194
22Patočka FrantišekJizeran Doubrava853541771226455124108521604516811428291
23Chlupáč JosefPlnotuční87637498629168710339-59933421-622922389
24David JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec5067319727062-3338513-142915112626429086
25Mareček MilanMariášová Perleť6190666621-1939236145367291321222586
26Fanta TomášFalešní sobi A319-45114692421901114412233518-1222721586
27Doležal Vladislav*Plnotuční1460-10714-931377711442337410743-3716512886
28Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice2352747631-241037933-19594020-4123619584
29Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa864-211611442-4036-4811768733-3122819783
30Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava947-897893682028162757730219219482
31Štola VladimírPražské Hvězdy429-5813-452586612446274875312712715479
32Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perleť659-18533515-22220113010413450-1017916976
33Hlas FrantišekMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A16468389382920492201313143511615174
34Richter JosefJizeran Doubrava854-6552-139-2775482333589138-5918512670
35Poláček JosefMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A633-3729-8125211216450-5431-235-3917213367
36Bučil PetrAlda team Horní Jelení249676823417254220-30401012-714113466
37David PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec50539407927-4422-223345185352911314265
38Čejka ZdeněkAlda team Horní Jelení1386-5485311815557031-11362516-5017612665
39Strobachová AlenaPražské Hvězdy5885711917654-7225-471-115-69-2614912364
40Plucar PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec8973113816950-7742-357-4927-227-9520711264
41Liška ZdeněkMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A62628144216-3139815-8877932-1114012963
42Kubiska Jiří*Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec1219-5552-313218710841-3220-128-661599362
43Škaloud Miroslav*Plnotuční1218-5952-711-25866127-3545123-8719210561
44Kubát MilanMariášová Perleť687-3825-1310-40793919-541166228-1322208857
45Blahník ZdeněkPražské Hvězdy683-3711-26743388134-7251815-1747356
46Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi B824-4024-168-561632578936-13877450
47Mejsnar AntonínPlnotuční859-7336-37614647832-6141-2010-1201412148
48Srb MichaelHonda Česká Lípa1475-521156323-45904521-308-223-1272138647
49Houžvička VlastimilLabská Mělník365-15846925-7930-495-9362717-1031504747
50Tomáš PetrLabská Mělník584-521-51410132314-17836625-59973843
51Bříza VladimírAlda team Horní Jelení326-8797126-6625-412-4641-513-1201452541
52Hošek MartinFalešní sobi B975-3431-314-34673318-3719-184-1051171236
53Severýn VáclavKPŽE Budislavice1385-5114-37531285926-929-832-11251-6133
54Novotný PetrLabská Mělník14612495117-9835-634-768-681-17292-8022
55Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava851-10521-8431202112-10441-636-20882-12621

Nebákov 13.6.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Falešní sobi ASvoboda D, Pánek J, Rataj R, Fanta T13159185121219136016146154322161524048674441944
2Honda Česká LípaŠáda P, Horna P, Janko R, Srb M812836414144173221011690261121302359473639036
3Vajgar Jindřichův HradecTurek J, David J, David P, Plucar P116653816171-25216582631777982049312835128
4SeverozápadPetřík D, Bartyzal M, Růžek J12392437103-7175476147367141451797852532425
5Alda team Horní JeleníKučera M, Bučil P, Čejka Z, Bříza V7-1335710103951929105-23274688598232529625
6Pražské HvězdyStrobachová I, Štola V, Strobachová A, Blahník Z223215610114622814132421134732115562430624
7PlnotučníRichtr J, Picek B, Chlupáč J, Mejsnar A9591413786724212119-63224580636072027720
8MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně AHnojský R, Hlas F, Poláček J, Liška Z5822079103172508101-29177368706342027220
9Falešní sobi BMunia K, Šturm D, Jedlička D, Hošek M15971908103-671651556424610125946011928319
10Mariášová PerleťMašek R, Mareček M, Trojan Š, Kubát M4817316417220795332809118586731727717
11Jizeran DoubravaPatočka F, Kuc R, Richter J, Vojtěch A10-19166267-1314026314318581131114911224312
12KPŽE BudislaviceŠiška L, Kříž L, Severýn V11-312054837202689-54104156-785111122811
13Labská MělníkTislický J, Houžvička V, Tomáš P, Novotný P3-26259583-20338375-95247266-1418441022410