srpen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
srpen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

srpen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
srpen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-170496326257
2Kubát Milan6408541494254
3Nocar Richard510294804243
4Froněk Roman465483948240
5Zdychynec Josef219556775235
6Gruner David203241444224
7Plucar Pavel65661726222
8Šenold Vojtěch367241608219
9Maceška Vladimír67488555207
10Polka Marek217279496200
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí12011858305947
2GRINGOS1151940209138
3Vaněks Sharks-4521934148234
4Betlodurch221863108426
5ALDA TEAM Pardubice-298122893021
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-906163873221
7NML Zdice-968121925118
8Limit Pardubice-301132110217
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně11921873306542
2KPŽE Budislavice11121077218940
3PODBABA TEAM-361174113834
4M Y Š O C I-191335131631
5Staroplzeňáci-21065444416
6Plzeňácí B46739986613
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice B17830748512
8Šárka Plzeň-181249687
9Moty-512291-2217
10Síla Jihu-905748-1574
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Straka František (79)92792884155
2Vávrovský Jan (63)267665932150
3Chaluš Vladimír (44)111131114139
4Kubiska Jiří (87)362407769134
5Skala Otakar (89)82399481133
6Vondráčková Šárka (72)442385827126
7David Pavel (100)248199447118
8Čerňanský Vladimír (86)111780891111
9Korbel Jiří (83)79579658111
10Musil František (92)-318745427106
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš92813772305359
2Batík Jiří11862571443329
3Pánek Jindřich364574938317
4Jančík Luděk198516714291
5Hošek Martin-548770222281
6Zachar Miroslav5325330280
7Koutová Eva-18720215275
8Jedlička David-30836052274
9Průša Martin-644557-87215
10Gruner David6855861271203
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hrbáček Aleš (15)591589118079
2Tomek Václav (92)6056562572
3Čejka Zdeněk (25)20543363864
4Munia Kamil (26)5040945962
5Lukášek Jiří (23)-17353235961
6Kučera Miloš (1)6463569959
7Bříza Vladimír (50)-28447719358
8Nečas Jan (21)-16651534954
9Slabý Aleš (20)7324732052
10Pírko Libor (106)-7028021036
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (6)8144211235156
2Batík Jiří (12)8082341042130
3Kučera Miloš (1)-17312161043128
4Šenold Vojtěch (8)737228965124
5Kotva Pavel (13)286567853121
6Podskalský Jiří (24)-8578570114
7Hošek Martin (18)-193977784113
8Munia Kamil (26)244514758108
9Jedlička David (41)176457633107
10Polka Marek (10)-16638521998
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Míchaný pohár 2016: Nebákov (16.7.)

Pohár: Nebákov 16.7. - jednotlivci
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZB4PB4SB4BP4ZB5PB5SB5BP5ZB6PB6SB6BP6ZBPBSBBP
1Mašek RobertMariášová Perleť69015103118325213518741-14483416715416139-299973151378831109576685190
2Mejsnar JanPlnotučná Alda858-1021171515112481603315223738947-24117932310012522544-20967623218740958185
3Bříza VladimírFalešní sobi A326-2317515227-19503113331161493742032073410778730141341483919755774180
4Kučera MilošPlnotučná Alda832-8642-4442754812819134153356117123244-376732241961374159573632174
5Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa8645914420344395897314788222-530251022991213599210130128501629172
6Mejsnar AntonínPlnotuční85919729131-18134116271577922655661247614522147-1264521385548633168
7Poláček JosefMK Licita Kladruby6331050602115314229547-7272012812112935-547-472332903234478682760161
8Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční321-29815214-201159525-8751-3697367140334014318341912012935-14577563157
9Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice235-93930765174239446810717539-351057020526511737-91564132505637151
10Bartyzal MilošKPŽE Budislavice821-121291172847121168372510312831594510428-7373011-2595716110494604151
11Štola VladimírFalešní sobi A4296115621747187088291285518332-5764712-6736-31622426424105423528150
12Turjak JánPlnotučná Alda116820325219-20391964718122841215879302634601832548633126398524147
13Sabo ŠtefanPlnotučná Alda1436311011330-85132472214011525544-8871-1713-37602312-321319926-99619520147
14Sviatko JozefSměska52071351642656379326-6403415120892094135468129-1837198200300500145
15Jedlička DavidMK Licita Kladruby824-1346331064854166840108277515822-2082621915012127147198388586141
16Mareček MilanMariášová Perleť619-18513312188210032539114434-3341853194125393220521783379462139
17Strobachová IngridMariášová sešlost46412445618-1253-122156481042906565262293115321989932-34351317138
18Šampalík VáclavKPŽE Budislavice1212235073296618842456389424-18432594116572010748429178239417135
19Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa949-4755811489113935-4219-23310121122212849772812839534100318418132
20Picek BřetislavPlnotuční857239111434-17553818-331319823-888802539205923-3553189-31438407132
21Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perleť6592511714241-6158-3122323415-3262301721341363311415214-53444391132
22David PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov505111728965157232711414133-6767027105565241619351264332396128
23Růžek JaroslavMK Licita Kladruby803-163115569881573912193111713314033-96125291511465722-13442429125
24Novák KarelMariášová sešlost2294885133392293110-142288-1550351506868252247692743301344124
25Václavík AloisMK Licita Kladruby630911213748237121456511030112138-3444109748551897283380123
26Kubát MilanMariášová Perleť68736831193518718930774812102929113565921-5043-7514356370123
27Pokorný JaroslavHonda Česká Lípa8626026862516466220-6128-335-6423614-892842647680255310315115
28Šturm DanielFalešní sobi A973-15352171445591712768825128391672938165416-45722710146301447114
29Srb MichaelHonda Česká Lípa147512486023-55348191011012028-29021-2692-5015710727-16396-6711-486485-1110
30Musil FrantišekGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1407724318-990422204218-133320735791143433921253775257332108
31Munia KamilFalešní sobi A731199211133-7019-5121525401711132418-14372310453580286221227108
32Strobachová AlenaMariášová sešlost58824396324-5950-97-9012939204721426147-6033-277-6421-432-202486284107
33Reich JaroslavSměska1505-331127922-10565-40117445119-114736168715830306019-10430520195
34Ferech JaroslavMariášová sešlost83410485816-2333110-19229-16323511414937-6383213-8213-691-2372753879
35Skala OtakarGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov14538414913-5310-433-266-2041035115431-283-253381957204213017274
36Souček VáclavSměska52044212562389112340556-18533519-778-691-334077-10121611573
37Kubiska JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1219-4524-212-1437238-16372110-2719-8437185517-8635515-7319812556
38Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční1218-4716720-4635-115-43561313-6148-136-4519-265-2820-83-2272492252
39Forman VáclavKPŽE Budislavice685-11143327103714-3967-513-48314304414711186-17776047
40Marek StanislavSměska1247-10313-901-202124-7815-32430-2941-----6133-284-391147521-729314-41542

Pohár: Nebákov 16.7. - jednotlivci
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZB4PB4SB4PB4ZB5PB5SB5BP5ZB6PB6SB6BP6ZBPBSBBP
1Plnotučná AldaMejsnar J, Kučera M, Turjak J, Sabo Š37-1653011364342733076358667102513-304173871186295381721377398113042330263452
2Mariášová PerleťMašek R, Mareček M, Trojan Š, Kubát M45835441211273463739482452937-58286228434383417134414118551531755190849
3MK Licita KladrubyPoláček J, Jedlička D, Růžek J, Václavík A511218229527630157713531962496233173409-204258542201505706133601795215548
4Falešní sobi ABříza V, Štola V, Šturm D, Munia K135647653213-57184127318827246011863194057-3316613333628331992761700197646
5PlnotučníMejsnar A, Richtr J, Picek B, Škaloud M993153247-1013392384-14831516759259268611032743711-662571913-1871812162536
6Honda Česká LípaJanko R, Horna P, Pokorný J, Srb M8842733579982483467-892351462-200114-861-83973899-1383472097-2531614136135
7KPŽE BudislaviceKříž L, Bartyzal M, Šampalík V, Forman V11-92322233205323528111462574039-4519615121001482486615916524031315171833
8Mariášová sešlostStrobachová I, Novák K, Strobachová A, Ferech J35942163106-184115-691-240228-1236744351013-442321884-123179564-430141398331
9GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovDavid P, Musil F, Skala O, Kubiska J1-19106871-7010737271771844571792363541552095791932726108917102521
10SměskaSviatko J, Reich J, Souček V, Marek S22-119197782-228315875-323119-2041911892805-9594-11-602211611-734113540115