říjen 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PP5: Praha
st 20.10. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K+EXT7-2021: Košetice
so 23.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6-2021: Praha
so 23.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V7-2021: Domanín u Třeboně
ne 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
RL10-2021: Žlutice
so 30.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V8-2021: Počátky
ne 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
říjen 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PP5: Praha
st 20.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM6-2021: Praha
so 23.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10-2021: Žlutice
so 30.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM7-2021: Praha
so 06.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP7: Praha
út 16.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 17.11. 18:10 - 00:10

 

říjen 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PP5: Praha
st 20.10. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K+EXT7-2021: Košetice
so 23.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6-2021: Praha
so 23.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V7-2021: Domanín u Třeboně
ne 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
RL10-2021: Žlutice
so 30.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V8-2021: Počátky
ne 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
říjen 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PP5: Praha
st 20.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM6-2021: Praha
so 23.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10-2021: Žlutice
so 30.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM7-2021: Praha
so 06.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP7: Praha
út 16.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 17.11. 18:10 - 00:10

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-118583465489
2Šenold Vojtěch8484321280445
3Dubanská Edita573412985445
4Munia Kamil9764773443
5Nocar Richard5916711262441
6Průša Martin3217581079438
7Batík Jiří535283818435
8Zdychynec Josef-10930920372
9Froněk Roman4177291146368
10Jirkovský Tomáš85762847368
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS18532114396771
2Plzeňácí10753056413169
3Limit Pardubice1502569271968
4Betlodurch5962055265157
5ALDA TEAM Pardubice-5362639210347
6Vaněks Sharks-8843237235346
7POD-BABA TEAM-1721786161445
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně-3642217185341
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice3752988336385
2NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-12963368207262
3KPŽE Budislavice-1412500235958
4Mariášoví nadšenci-1680196228251
5Staroplzeňáci12881423271145
6Plnotuční392861125326
7Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
8Plzeň1515426939
9Tučnáci-445555117
10MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839212
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585207
4Plnotuční240949697378165
3MK Licita Kladruby172951116840182
6Vajgar155952976856143
7Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
8Falešní sobi151848656383133
5Alda team H.Jelení34556395984153
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-30538743569112
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839212
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585207
4Plnotuční240949697378165
3MK Licita Kladruby172951116840182
6Vajgar155952976856143
7Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
8Falešní sobi151848656383133
5Alda team H.Jelení34556395984153
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-30538743569112
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839212
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585207
4Plnotuční240949697378165
3MK Licita Kladruby172951116840182
6Vajgar155952976856143
7Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
8Falešní sobi151848656383133
5Alda team H.Jelení34556395984153
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-30538743569112
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839212
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585207
4Plnotuční240949697378165
3MK Licita Kladruby172951116840182
6Vajgar155952976856143
7Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
8Falešní sobi151848656383133
5Alda team H.Jelení34556395984153
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-30538743569112

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kubiska Jiří (92)8426751517239
2Vávrovský Jan (78)4947971291236
3Vondráčková Šárka (77)3968081204227
4Jedlička František (80)1849141098222
5David Pavel (87)120752872219
6Straka František (70)22612811507218
7Neruda Vladimír (92)672200872211
8Chaluš Vladimír (74)-5421326784199
9Korbel Jiří (89)24873897168
10Dufek Zdeněk (111)226719945166
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš120510962301340
2Dubanská Edita8546501504322
3Batík Jiří590297887313
4Jančík Luděk473479952302
5Hošek Martin-16651420-245279
6Jedlička David538393931244
7Koutová Eva-64345281230
8Hes Ivan305259564183
9Pánek Jindřich164196360178
10Janda Jiří34047387174
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)8767311607130
2Hrbáček Aleš (14)355627982124
3Nečas Jan (42)102644746112
4Kuneš Daniel (118)342268610108
5Pírko Libor (66)5585590106
6Dubanská Edita (3)-53372319102
7Lukášek Jiří (52)23422846293
8Bříza Vladimír (33)-771762-993
9Slabý Aleš (11)-803558-24592
10Čejka Zdeněk (46)26016442458
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Batík Jiří (7)10814341515202
2Kučera Miloš (1)38612241610193
3Šenold Vojtěch (2)531224755183
4Novák Petr (50)8044601264176
5Munia Kamil (4)-108652544165
6Průša Martin (6)-1621023861164
7Polka Marek (16)337646983152
8Baxa Josef (24)-182840658151
9Dubanská Edita (3)232598830146
10Jedlička David (22)-69511442136
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL3-2016: Sokolov (12.3.)

Sokolov 12.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení832581452036280132212544921626556187493680172
2Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov79745144189545212017250668515146163349512150
3Munia KamilFalešní sobi B731614314944-519619147221011234023440463131
4Poláček JosefMK Licita Kladruby6336612919556-391339423651462115092408500129
5Svoboda DanielFalešní sobi A535-14665215671512185912213826054175355530128
6Kinčeš LadislavKPžE Budislavice476-4316812531287510344361611974821404425123
7Fanta TomášFalešní sobi A31944650226667133466115121252131264395120
8Bartyzal MilošMariášová Perlet82122123416-1314112840731882616282341423118
9Bouše MiroslavKPžE Budislavice29275279372868834291231524358261319114
10Tislický JanLabská Mělník B585-21331314135387331727014241105241346113
11Tomáš Petr*Labská Mělník B584-6240-2218018326362361191554454342396107
12Kubiska Jiří*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov121914688235218911042077773035234269107
13Reich JaroslavJizeran Doubrava15053215118352-161149830761682223326349104
14Mareček MilanMariášová Perlet619409813848-33156123322146672028300328100
15Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby262434891402249713307171266516823399
16Ševčík TomášAlda team H.Jelení50025456264519323856101727145726432196
17Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi B8247912420359-6816-5203774111374821426296
18Patočka FrantišekJizeran Doubrava853691511593983538164202494926631595
19Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8978394721174865265185136457617224892
20Hošek MartinFalešní sobi B975-11918030237810141135164212522024592
21Turek JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov871915416347-611488721-40793918-9238128986
22Štola VladimírMariášová sešlost429-3225-7024598338157752324714915930885
23Biel Hilmar*Mariášová sešlost74434952242247692887482313317020383
24Pánek JindřichFalešní sobi A70632891214323103312106575276516422982
25Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava851-2015-502013015048395190323919623580
26Trojan Štěpán*Mariášová Perlet659-4837932-9665719-16998329-2924821980
27Kůt MilanLabská Mělník B7481240522911657627374077246014520580
28Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa864-881732817365315-214214036725926679
29Petřík DanMariášová sešlost819-17341774613117752-46763192523225778
30Houžvička VlastimilLabská Mělník B365-13796619618114249-244218102420222678
31Holan Vladimír*Labská Mělník B1881510712245-78477220262611821722578
32Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby626-2106104341510211743-6611-550-5321916677
33Růžek JaroslavMariášová sešlost803-146248141585100363666923421321773
34Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava9475717633-354712521729333-919018171
35Picek BřetislavPlnotuční8576611518150-532276-14039136018724769
36Mejsnar AntonínPlnotuční859-13796619655411945-6760-74-1519317868
37Novotný Petr*Labská Mělník B1461-71211143624376125-485576-3121318267
38Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa949-408-320-1510085291810111938-3720917267
39Hlas FrantišekMK Licita Kladruby16411819238-3444113-48732515-4019815866
40Kubát MilanMariášová Perlet687-1216315139-78941610-162140-2217-25239714566
41David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov506-69942513-32976517-3516412934-13635521964
42David Pavel*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov5055686420-16755916-361077128419019464
43Kříž LubomírKPžE Budislavice235269912546-1747309-3750139-2819616864
44Drienovský StanislavAlda team H.Jelení142913344725-141-1303780117393611515164
45Čunát Jaroslav*MK Licita Kladruby141-3526-92-5045-5195152247591022323362
46Rataj RichardFalešní sobi A536179311042621278-34481412-1116215162
47Kosek Zdeněk*Jizeran Doubrava852-3834-43112435111114815942-1620619056
48Hinterholzinger Petr*MK Licita Kladruby149113375027-2737104103110425897516456
49Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční3213512015549-1846287-5927-320-4219315156
50Šampalík VáclavKPžE Budislavice1212-51712937478439-6561-45-331259253
51Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet690-11817023-281279924-11728-890-1562368047
52Pokorný JaroslavHonda Česká Lípa862-1728116-2136153446410835612813444
53Strobachová IngridMariášová sešlost464-119-20-51081033755107-1112211144
54Bříza VladimírLabská Mělník B326-5244-84-551287320-61852416-1682578940
55Bučil PetrAlda team H.Jelení2492712391723295218-5548-73-5898438
56Kejval Miroslav*nezávislí5183-12322122583314-4313-300-19442526
57Šturm DanielFalešní sobi B973-50671710-313762-14416-1280-225120-10512
58Václavík Alois*MK Licita Kladruby6-823158-2118-30-83-52-3744710
59Křapka AntonínHonda Česká Lípa1476-10115-860-9013-770-485688-23984-1558
60Forman Václav*Mariášová Perlet685-1424105-5220-320-337-261-9951-486
61Hašek Jaroslav*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1405-2216-60-6128-330-5022-280-13366-670
62Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční1218-4426-180-6324-390-9340-530-20090-1100

Sokolov 12.3.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Falešní sobi ASvoboda D, Fanta T, Pánek J, Rataj R1353228510715622811117193354151334028103135731
2Alda team H.JeleníKučera M, Ševčík T, Drienovský S, Bučil P7732337113148354151289631391093179003135031
3GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovSemorád J, Plucar P, Turek J, David J16233711122831659782334131251529872934429
4MK Licita KladrubyPoláček J, Hnojský R, Liška Z, Hlas F512025815134-2284699172904911358322532425
5KPžE BudislaviceKinčeš L, Bouše M, Kříž L, Šampalík V111031981146720891172833471001058612433124
6Jizeran DoubravaReich J, Patočka F, Vojtěch A, Kuc R10432314969337811398287111141508552332323
7Falešní sobi BMunia K, Jedlička D, Hošek M, Šturm D157435813133-13311390722265981338952132121
8Mariášová sešlostŠtola V, Petřík D, Růžek J, Strobachová I35-4210512165298131271562083891796111723717
9Mariášová PerletBartyzal M, Mareček M, Kubát M, Mašek R4173426110-74424496-68374699-12511401630516
10Labská Mělník BTislický J, Kůt M, Houžvička V, Bříza V33-32523891071847107481952811526311227712
11PlnotučníPicek B, Mejsnar A, Richtr J, Škaloud M988314911842132258-12712711735731219312
12Honda Česká LípaJanko R, Horna P, Pokorný J, Křapka A8-65117234-19172147603078109-245961119011