březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 31.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V3: Bednáreček
so 06.04. 09:00 - 15:00
březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 31.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
RL5: Nová Ves u Bakova
so 13.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 23.04. 17:00 - 23:00

 

březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 31.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V3: Bednáreček
so 06.04. 09:00 - 15:00
březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 31.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
RL5: Nová Ves u Bakova
so 13.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 23.04. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nocar Richard204183387106
2Růžek Jaroslav351112463104
3Plucar Pavel195160355100
4Šenold Vojtěch177124301100
5Kubát Milan23220343598
6Průša Martin2824727597
7Maceška Vladimír6934941896
8Zdychynec Josef7521929487
9Mareček Milan18111930079
10Kučera Miloš-1812510779
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí4954559419
2Vaněks Sharks21156477514
3NML Zdice-337316-2114
4Betlodurch11039250213
5GRINGOS24436560912
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-852351510
7Limit Pardubice-953582636
8ALDA TEAM Pardubice-174240664
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně577521109816
2KPŽE Budislavice60537998416
3M Y Š O C I13739853511
4Staroplzeňáci-1413642238
5Šárka Plzeň-181249687
6PODBABA TEAM-435368-677
7Moty-512291-2217
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš3929271319209
2Batík Jiří72390813196
3Pánek Jindřich226213439189
4Jančík Luděk247346593184
5Jedlička David189166355178
6Koutová Eva-149127-22164
7Zachar Miroslav19216235163
8Hošek Martin-619516-103161
9Baxa Josef20319339117
10Hes Ivan-15517621115
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Čejka Zdeněk (30)22125847929
2Nečas Jan (24)19823042829
3Lukášek Jiří (25)3225829026
4Hrbáček Aleš (66)32113845924
5Pírko Libor (85)12015527523
6Tomek Václav (109)-322156-16616
7Munia Kamil (109)-4817714
8Bříza Vladimír (47)-22370-15314
9Slabý Aleš (79)837015313
10Kučera Miloš (10)-1561772113
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (16)27812740553
2Novák Petr (121)18219637846
3Šenold Vojtěch (4)2368031642
4Podskalský Jiří (28)9817927742
5Batík Jiří (17)1783521340
6Průša Martin (6)3829132939
7Kotva Pavel (53)-3024221237
8Jedlička David (33)-2917915036
9Hošek Martin (20)-26242015835
10Kučera Miloš (10)-15334619331
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL4-2016: Žlutice (26.3.)

Žlutice 26.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa949-92232144258161219527711919656126503629150
2Štola VladimírMariášová sešlost429251161414576116192503011114147131343474142
3Růžek JaroslavMariášová sešlost80368101169529313122462-26835725135315450139
4Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava85171122193594117121432167883496306402136
5Šturm DanielFalešní sobi B97321151173853169222541088984065372437132
6Šiška Libor*KPžE Budislavice740107791864683721554632659739222216438131
7Rataj RichardFalešní sobi B536561011575018567433367511145110232342128
8Svoboda DanielFalešní sobi A535177087311008118149211311542119264383122
9Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov897-225836159312621959309212246101276377120
10Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet6902918321254-126123-326585811638-39364325118
11Kubát MilanMariášová Perlet6873813016856-44601612541421964948332380117
12Fanta TomášFalešní sobi A319488112943-1570553134721064367223290117
13Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby626-1413211839-30502015741272015930309339113
14Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet65931113144486114620756-13229779281360111
15Hošek MartinFalešní sobi B975-571216424-216443231091752846231360391109
16Tomáš PetrLabská Mělník B58457258233-24644249110819952146179325109
17Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení832149711136-6514525461061524854254308109
18Turek JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov871-164123-41216098158473808333-101301200101
19Bouše MiroslavKPžE Budislavice298713322062-101226105969278720429195
20Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční321-166852183313416748-511166529-3431828495
21Srb MichaelHonda Česká Lípa1475-141008627467412044-551034823-2327725494
22Houžvička VlastimilLabská Mělník B365-396-330-1093833661151212541225026290
23Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby262-5832-267248811242910111041-2522119690
24Bartyzal MilošMariášová Perlet821-11423114-410810439-2717314636-4232328189
25Tislický JanLabská Mělník B58520124144472283016-127462261022623689
26Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava9473065953516688434-156146183119422587
27Křížová MarieKPžE Budislavice342-610195343323520473986304417221684
28Doležal VladislavPlnotuční14603210113344-169-74316192354717121883
29Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa864189411237-3011-1917262134446016722782
30Picek BřetislavPlnotuční85752681204026356127-135744156516022582
31Čokáš JosefHonda Česká Lípa6041849672520193918277299376514020580
32Kříž LubomírKPžE Budislavice23510415120-314110772114186505119624777
33Poláček JosefMK Licita Kladruby6331228401725669138145064225114419577
34Munia KamilFalešní sobi A731-1939232776814545-12018-1020-4417913577
35Šampalík VáclavKPžE Budislavice1212-216141143621054025214621669916572
36Lacina JiříAlda team H.Jelení1176-3421-13820658537294372241512914469
37Kubiska Jiří*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov121931235423-192788-6918532614114763
38Kůt MilanLabská Mělník B748-2810981289243317-11679-3716-1352127761
39Kosek ZdeněkJizeran Doubrava852-221088630-12927-10207697631-1442046061
40Dědič Vladimír*nezávislí14494223652627113821-8363-2010-14978357
41Pánek JindřichFalešní sobi A7061099120049-2214-83-6647-1932115217355
42David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov506547112541-7717-600-38592114-611478655
43Hinterholzinger Petr*MK Licita Kladruby1491293321336397532-215139635712054
44Kovařík Antonín*nezávislí5185-356-2911850683013324520-4888451
45Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov797-11081-2912-181119335-5958-14-1872506351
46David Pavel*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov505-3212-203-3969301957197628-141008650
47Houdek Josef*nezávislí518629437229-26441814-2713-141-241007644
48Petřík DanMariášová sešlost819-5426-28545287329-215139-11695843
49Hlas FrantišekMK Licita Kladruby164-770-770-511711241-8356-272-165173843
50Forman Václav*Mariášová Perlet6857455222-322-300-11322114-36794336
51Biel Hilmar*Mariášová sešlost744-4820-282-23846128010106-711144336
52Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi B824-2910-194-12167-5413-7786919-227163-6436
53Strobachová IngridMariášová sešlost46420163616-284315111785-7665932
54Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční1218-10574719-30451511-1323-1290-172105-6730
55Drienovský StanislavAlda team H.Jelení1429-5939-209-4232-102-30633317-131134328
56Ševčík TomášAlda team H.Jelení500-6238-246-58893122-267-190-146134-1228
57Patočka FrantišekJizeran Doubrava853-4730-1710-9648-4857121912-13690-4627
58Čokášová Eva*nezávislí605-1031-1020-596129-9966-3311-261128-13320

Žlutice 26.3.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Mariášová PerletMašek R, Kubát M, Trojan Š, Bartyzal M49842615158-69377812185373912311411763240232
2Falešní sobi BŠturm D, Rataj R, Hošek M, Jedlička D1513377112502896110155338151472069642836928
3Falešní sobi ASvoboda D, Fanta T, Munia K, Pánek J131562651312416221911125-302324882887162833728
4Honda Česká LípaHorna P, Srb M, Janko R, Čokáš J8-541751061242547114176253131372959242535725
5Mariášová sešlostŠtola V, Růžek J, Petřík D, Strobachová I3511323381132142751514122092813297172533525
6GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovPlucar P, Turek J, David J, Semorád J1-13225237713533513141-5231693-28182231122
7Labská Mělník BTomáš P, Houžvička V, Tislický J, Kůt M33492586108-3163277140333111321867541931719
8MK Licita KladrubyLiška Z, Hnojský R, Poláček J, Hlas F5-60192263442719121972788122817411930619
9KPžE BudislaviceBouše M, Křížová M, Kříž L, Šampalík V119127591161513516712921271072356221729017
10Jizeran DoubravaVojtěch A, Kuc R, Kosek Z, Patočka F107929511124-7623338213197383167251728917
11PlnotučníRichtr J, Doležal V, Picek B, Škaloud M974226410329214586-33234179706741026810
12Alda team H.JeleníKučera M, Lacina J, Drienovský S, Ševčík T7-79157153-4420548445212589-785741022610