prosinec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
KM 2020: Osek
so 05.12. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 05.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM2020: Praha
so 12.12. 09:00 - 15:30
PKLM10 2020: Praha
ne 13.12. 11:00 - 17:00
Vánoční turnaj míchaný 2020: Doubrava
pá 18.12. 17:00 - 23:30
JČL-V8: Častrov
so 19.12. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice10 2020: Bubovice
ne 20.12. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Zbelítov u Milevska
po 21.12. 00:00 - 06:00
prosinec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
KLLM9: Klatovy
čt 31.12. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM10: Budislavice
čt 31.12. 17:00 - 23:00
PP10: Praha
čt 31.12. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10: Praha
pá 01.01. 18:10 - 00:10

 

prosinec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
KM 2020: Osek
so 05.12. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 05.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM2020: Praha
so 12.12. 09:00 - 15:30
PKLM10 2020: Praha
ne 13.12. 11:00 - 17:00
Vánoční turnaj míchaný 2020: Doubrava
pá 18.12. 17:00 - 23:30
JČL-V8: Častrov
so 19.12. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice10 2020: Bubovice
ne 20.12. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Zbelítov u Milevska
po 21.12. 00:00 - 06:00
prosinec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
KLLM9: Klatovy
čt 31.12. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM10: Budislavice
čt 31.12. 17:00 - 23:00
PP10: Praha
čt 31.12. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10: Praha
pá 01.01. 18:10 - 00:10

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš27422449373
2Nocar Richard5944621056316
3Dubanská Edita423322745304
4Pánek Jindřich461355816302
5Šenold Vojtěch456304760301
6Průša Martin297333630300
7Kotva Pavel20738758285
8Gruner David136678814283
9Jedlička David-107526419280
10Plucar Pavel-399716317273
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS12711562283350
2Limit Pardubice5161772228848
3Betlodurch5301464199441
4Plzeňácí1711922209338
5Vaněks Sharks-522170211836
6POD-BABA TEAM1661289145530
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7351862112727
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně-1491516136726
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice-2021765156351
2NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-6972415171841
3KPŽE Budislavice41547155139
4Mariášoví nadšenci-1157150735038
5Staroplzeňáci990756174622
6Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
7Plzeň1515426939
8Tučnáci-445555117
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (65)5837291312193
2Kubiska Jiří (84)7875121299190
3Jedlička František (68)2148601074179
4Vondráčková Šárka (65)3087241032175
5David Pavel (75)123710833172
6Straka František (59)17111471318169
7Korbel Jiří (77)24873897168
8Dufek Zdeněk (96)226719945166
9Neruda Vladimír (83)548180728166
10Vlk Stanislav (102)50602652159
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hanisch Martin (62)81010261836119
2Bouše Miroslav (50)2439901233105
3Šiška Libor (90)374896127097
4Sedlecký Pavel (94)-5587281795
5Šampalík Václav st. (53)1757158886
6Kříž Lubomír (30)6377784085
7Mádle Čestmír (94)14156470579
8Kocík František (132)-24537913468
9Hanzlík Václav (130)-2602993958
10Burian Richard (92)-28270141953
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš6677721439200
2Dubanská Edita5395031042198
3Jančík Luděk303302605183
4Batík Jiří227157384181
5Pánek Jindřich164196360178
6Koutová Eva122268390175
7Hošek Martin-1209954-255168
8Jedlička David628267895137
9Janda Jiří24247289118
10Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)9345211455110
2Nečas Jan (19)24451175593
3Kuneš Daniel (104)38218756985
4Dubanská Edita (3)-7834827085
5Hrbáček Aleš (12)12141353482
6Pírko Libor (89)-4940835973
7Lukášek Jiří (80)23320844170
8Bříza Vladimír (35)-810583-22762
9Čejka Zdeněk (54)26016442458
10Slabý Aleš (22)-789318-47157
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)20310191222155
2Batík Jiří (16)8143361150154
3Novák Petr (48)7173871104150
4Šenold Vojtěch (5)264130394134
5Průša Martin (6)74847921130
6Munia Kamil (14)-10520510125
7Baxa Josef (25)-127626499121
8Kotva Pavel (7)355466821118
9Hošek Martin (28)6490496118
10Polka Marek (11)344504848117
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL4-2016: Žlutice (26.3.)

Žlutice 26.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa949-92232144258161219527711919656126503629150
2Štola VladimírMariášová sešlost429251161414576116192503011114147131343474142
3Růžek JaroslavMariášová sešlost80368101169529313122462-26835725135315450139
4Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava85171122193594117121432167883496306402136
5Šturm DanielFalešní sobi B97321151173853169222541088984065372437132
6Šiška Libor*KPžE Budislavice740107791864683721554632659739222216438131
7Rataj RichardFalešní sobi B536561011575018567433367511145110232342128
8Svoboda DanielFalešní sobi A535177087311008118149211311542119264383122
9Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov897-225836159312621959309212246101276377120
10Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet6902918321254-126123-326585811638-39364325118
11Kubát MilanMariášová Perlet6873813016856-44601612541421964948332380117
12Fanta TomášFalešní sobi A319488112943-1570553134721064367223290117
13Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby626-1413211839-30502015741272015930309339113
14Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet65931113144486114620756-13229779281360111
15Hošek MartinFalešní sobi B975-571216424-216443231091752846231360391109
16Tomáš PetrLabská Mělník B58457258233-24644249110819952146179325109
17Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení832149711136-6514525461061524854254308109
18Turek JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov871-164123-41216098158473808333-101301200101
19Bouše MiroslavKPžE Budislavice298713322062-101226105969278720429195
20Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční321-166852183313416748-511166529-3431828495
21Srb MichaelHonda Česká Lípa1475-141008627467412044-551034823-2327725494
22Houžvička VlastimilLabská Mělník B365-396-330-1093833661151212541225026290
23Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby262-5832-267248811242910111041-2522119690
24Bartyzal MilošMariášová Perlet821-11423114-410810439-2717314636-4232328189
25Tislický JanLabská Mělník B58520124144472283016-127462261022623689
26Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava9473065953516688434-156146183119422587
27Křížová MarieKPžE Budislavice342-610195343323520473986304417221684
28Doležal VladislavPlnotuční14603210113344-169-74316192354717121883
29Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa864189411237-3011-1917262134446016722782
30Picek BřetislavPlnotuční85752681204026356127-135744156516022582
31Čokáš JosefHonda Česká Lípa6041849672520193918277299376514020580
32Kříž LubomírKPžE Budislavice23510415120-314110772114186505119624777
33Poláček JosefMK Licita Kladruby6331228401725669138145064225114419577
34Munia KamilFalešní sobi A731-1939232776814545-12018-1020-4417913577
35Šampalík VáclavKPžE Budislavice1212-216141143621054025214621669916572
36Lacina JiříAlda team H.Jelení1176-3421-13820658537294372241512914469
37Kubiska Jiří*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov121931235423-192788-6918532614114763
38Kůt MilanLabská Mělník B748-2810981289243317-11679-3716-1352127761
39Kosek ZdeněkJizeran Doubrava852-221088630-12927-10207697631-1442046061
40Dědič Vladimír*nezávislí14494223652627113821-8363-2010-14978357
41Pánek JindřichFalešní sobi A7061099120049-2214-83-6647-1932115217355
42David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov506547112541-7717-600-38592114-611478655
43Hinterholzinger Petr*MK Licita Kladruby1491293321336397532-215139635712054
44Kovařík Antonín*nezávislí5185-356-2911850683013324520-4888451
45Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov797-11081-2912-181119335-5958-14-1872506351
46David Pavel*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov505-3212-203-3969301957197628-141008650
47Houdek Josef*nezávislí518629437229-26441814-2713-141-241007644
48Petřík DanMariášová sešlost819-5426-28545287329-215139-11695843
49Hlas FrantišekMK Licita Kladruby164-770-770-511711241-8356-272-165173843
50Forman Václav*Mariášová Perlet6857455222-322-300-11322114-36794336
51Biel Hilmar*Mariášová sešlost744-4820-282-23846128010106-711144336
52Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi B824-2910-194-12167-5413-7786919-227163-6436
53Strobachová IngridMariášová sešlost46420163616-284315111785-7665932
54Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční1218-10574719-30451511-1323-1290-172105-6730
55Drienovský StanislavAlda team H.Jelení1429-5939-209-4232-102-30633317-131134328
56Ševčík TomášAlda team H.Jelení500-6238-246-58893122-267-190-146134-1228
57Patočka FrantišekJizeran Doubrava853-4730-1710-9648-4857121912-13690-4627
58Čokášová Eva*nezávislí605-1031-1020-596129-9966-3311-261128-13320

Žlutice 26.3.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Mariášová PerletMašek R, Kubát M, Trojan Š, Bartyzal M49842615158-69377812185373912311411763240232
2Falešní sobi BŠturm D, Rataj R, Hošek M, Jedlička D1513377112502896110155338151472069642836928
3Falešní sobi ASvoboda D, Fanta T, Munia K, Pánek J131562651312416221911125-302324882887162833728
4Honda Česká LípaHorna P, Srb M, Janko R, Čokáš J8-541751061242547114176253131372959242535725
5Mariášová sešlostŠtola V, Růžek J, Petřík D, Strobachová I3511323381132142751514122092813297172533525
6GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovPlucar P, Turek J, David J, Semorád J1-13225237713533513141-5231693-28182231122
7Labská Mělník BTomáš P, Houžvička V, Tislický J, Kůt M33492586108-3163277140333111321867541931719
8MK Licita KladrubyLiška Z, Hnojský R, Poláček J, Hlas F5-60192263442719121972788122817411930619
9KPžE BudislaviceBouše M, Křížová M, Kříž L, Šampalík V119127591161513516712921271072356221729017
10Jizeran DoubravaVojtěch A, Kuc R, Kosek Z, Patočka F107929511124-7623338213197383167251728917
11PlnotučníRichtr J, Doležal V, Picek B, Škaloud M974226410329214586-33234179706741026810
12Alda team H.JeleníKučera M, Lacina J, Drienovský S, Ševčík T7-79157153-4420548445212589-785741022610