leden 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 21.01. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K2: Tábor
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
KM 2019: Barovice
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
Zimní míchaný pohár 2019: Sloup u České Lípy
so 26.01. 09:30 - 15:30
Zimní míchaný pohár 2019: Sloup u České Lípy
ne 27.01. 09:30 - 15:30
JČL-K3: Týn nad Vltavou
so 02.02. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM2: Praha
so 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Veselí nad Lužnicí
ne 03.02. 13:00 - 19:00
leden 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 21.01. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM2: Praha
so 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Veselí nad Lužnicí
ne 03.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
út 05.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
st 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
RL2: Žlutice
so 09.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00

 

leden 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 21.01. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K2: Tábor
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
KM 2019: Barovice
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
Zimní míchaný pohár 2019: Sloup u České Lípy
so 26.01. 09:30 - 15:30
Zimní míchaný pohár 2019: Sloup u České Lípy
ne 27.01. 09:30 - 15:30
JČL-K3: Týn nad Vltavou
so 02.02. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM2: Praha
so 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Veselí nad Lužnicí
ne 03.02. 13:00 - 19:00
leden 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 21.01. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM2: Praha
so 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Veselí nad Lužnicí
ne 03.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
út 05.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
st 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
RL2: Žlutice
so 09.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-29814751177537
2Polka Marek2929881280432
3Zdychynec Josef31511201435416
4Hošek Martin-174954780401
5Plucar Pavel21910521271395
6Pánek Jindřich448520968394
7Hobl Jaroslav10085811589381
8Hrbáček Aleš4946381132377
9Maceška Vladimír-27763736371
10Nocar Richard7286351363368
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí10073284429167
2Limit Pardubice593207326667
3GRINGOS13231604292763
4Betlodurch8962811370760
5Vaněks Sharks-1503050290052
6Nevyzpytatelní-18603141128150
7MK EUTIT M. Lázně-8802549166946
8Pražská pětka-3951701130639
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice1643196336070
2ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7923516272468
3M Y Š O C I-4202437201764
4KPŽE Budislavice-1342750261657
5Staroplzeňáci7622020278256
6Sebranka-4401946150632
7Plzeň II U Levých-1860658819
8Betlodurch B309698100718
9Plzeňácí B538820135816
10Plnotuční-15179063911
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Straka František (72)74211961938299
2Kubiska Jiří (85)6399491588263
3Vlk Stanislav (68)7147731487261
4David Pavel (87)4238491272251
5Chaluš Vladimír (72)-62619811355236
6Vávrovský Jan (77)419691010227
7Jedlička František (100)9010611151225
8Neruda Vladimír (109)493255748225
9Susko Ladislav (85)-170997827216
10Vondráčková Šárka (102)170553723207
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Bouše Miroslav (61)50217962298146
2Hanisch Martin (47)61715152132139
3Sedlecký Pavel (109)31214941806125
4Maceška Vladimír (9)5818031861124
5Šiška Libor (125)-43816071169121
6Kříž Lubomír (31)-48717561269108
7Kocík František (157)-9362252983
8Šampalík Václav st. (49)-60280320172
9Křížová Marie (99)56742999662
10Mádle Čestmír (116)-15650935338
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Pánek Jindřich110814172525525
2Kučera Miloš2424332457516
3Batík Jiří12919342225514
4Hes Ivan26210211283493
5Jedlička David410631067492
6Hošek Martin-47815941116483
7Koutová Eva59816875474
8Jančík Luděk-176636460457
9Zachar Miroslav-508726218450
10Štola Vladimír3178991216421
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)55811851743132
2Nečas Jan (69)7498181567121
3Tomek Václav (65)2289131141118
4Hrbáček Aleš (8)7678611628113
5Čejka Zdeněk (32)-45864018288
6Lukášek Jiří (20)1246948187
7Slabý Aleš (30)-7855447684
8Bříza Vladimír (39)-1980873-110766
9Kuneš Daniel (156)-478251-22760
10Munia Kamil (13)44721766451
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Batík Jiří (17)10823511433211
2Šenold Vojtěch (12)7817541535210
3Jirkovský Tomáš (36)2612601286204
4Kučera Miloš (1)3313461379200
5Hošek Martin (4)6678641531196
6Polka Marek (2)4669781444183
7Průša Martin (52)4963967148
8Jedlička David (35)-13849836148
9Munia Kamil (13)-141682541138
10Kotva Pavel (14)1779311108133
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL10-2016: Putimov u Pelhřimova (5.11.)

Putimov u Pelhřimova 5.11.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Picek BřetislavPlnotuční B85747991464631112143468717626356165387552148
2Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení83210411822256-58105471312030742762166530696131
3Fanta TomášFalešní sobi A31937121158486653119384410715145147281428131
4Bartyzal Miloš*Mariášová Perlet821388111943291181474734447828101243344118
5Kříž Lubomír ml.KPžE Budislavice99872106178545912718656-10567-38826300326118
6Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet659-19523315-21421404212215928159101353454116
7Turek JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8716215121359710711435-861092322-17367350116
8Mareček MilanMariášová Perlet619-14948032198110029591412005464316380115
9Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov79711119130424215419654-6465113-11338327109
10Souček VáclavPlnotuční B5204228610839-1031686524589215046-23346323109
11Kříž LubomírKPžE Budislavice235282843337427925817916048120203323106
12Munia KamilFalešní sobi B73157561134085441293121779834163177340105
13David PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov505566011641471259203311414744136186322105
14Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov B897-4111574281912114044235881331294295105
15Rataj Michal*Falešní sobi B1368554710236831081915022355716160190350102
16Kotva PavelFalešní sobi A6344150913411111122372548732977209286100
17Mejsnar AntonínPlnotuční8599014223262-1849319115667278324733098
18Baxa Josef*nezávislí1117-271017429409613643-1001767626-8737328698
19Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby2629264156451210011233-195637178522030595
20Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční3214711215952-23252024109133404824629492
21Mejsnar JanPlnotuční858-466216810926737662-9991-815-3642038485
22Slabý AlešAlda team H.Jelení866-9041-490104511553934107141424819924781
23Bučil Petr*Alda team H.Jelení249-287547226213619859-6848-200-3425922581
24Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby6262913015949-27825518-18462811-1625824278
25Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi B824-3922-1705779136414757104376515822378
26Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční1218-1126155-46105592074112186521724326077
27Štola VladimírMariášová sešlost4293112515647-28805215301545143322025376
28Růžek JaroslavMariášová sešlost80337137174503454814113243105121426574
29Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa86410566626-12715917523789315016421474
30Petrovaj JanAlda team H.Jelení867-2315313037358011536-2624-20-1425724373
31Doležal VladislavPlnotuční B1460284674284410314745-6013-4701216217473
32Hošek MartinFalešní sobi B975-33673417-662562211657632-2819416671
33Kubát MilanMariášová Perlet687-6330-330208210234-1514913435-5826120369
34Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa949-358045211411412840-17170-1017-1922647268
35Chaluš Vladimír*nezávislí1401173249145112217352-6439-250419319766
36Tomáš PetrLabská Mělník B584-622-600-510810330-113913836-6824918166
37Reich JaroslavJizeran Doubrava1505-4136-50214768266254116394213717965
38Kůt MilanLabská Mělník B748-701033316-36471112218420647-8433425064
39Rataj RichardFalešní sobi A536-122-1011535501248138186505117522663
40Pokorný Jaroslav*Honda Česká Lípa8624404412-128121-72110667630-11422711363
41Hlas František*MK Licita Kladruby16444428631-7928527-7362943017020062
42Šiška LiborKPžE Budislavice740386710538-222860263056214212516759
43Matějka JosefGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov B140922699135-838303-15049191315717057
44Bříza Vladimír*Labská Mělník B326-2030104-14393-5045111016149-11223312157
45Křapka AntonínHonda Česká Lípa1476-43551262217319549-7451-231-9527918456
46Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet690-24654120-10504010-24856125-5820014255
47Patočka FrantisekJizeran Doubrava85328255311-5447-705952111383312415749
48Poláček JosefMK Licita Kladruby633-8150-310-5787308955414941-4319114849
49Richter Josef*Jizeran Doubrava8541418329-106050163515424712913649
50Kosek Zdeněk*Jizeran Doubrava852-2812-1601416918348-3330-30-4721116448
51Musil František*nezávislí1407-16665024-38413014425621-4014910945
52Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava851-8372910-2568431117456223-1615013444
53Strobachová AlenaMariášová sešlost588408612644-5417-370-44-6-500-58973944
54Tislický JanLabská Mělník B585-6128-330-454610449413843-6216810643
55Šampalík VáclavKPžE Budislavice121261288930-441377-18412353911014942
56Strobachová IngridMariášová sešlost464-7551-2433939628-739329-7918310440
57Hinterholzinger PetrMK Licita Kladruby149139155418-83628238205818697114038
58Čejka ZdeněkAlda team H.Jelení1386-3735-2226739932-343840-4514610134
59Burian Richard*nezávislí136311465719-13733-1040-9473812-135126-931
60Svoboda DanielFalešní sobi A535-257348231127385-23050-1800-244150-9428
61David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov5068556325-3045150-330272-2513010527
62Šáda PetrHonda Česká Lípa337153449141614306192213505010023
63Houžvička VlastimilLabská Mělník B365-1344-130040266623-682-660-16232-13023
64Šturm DanielFalešní sobi B973-3347147-474920-3729-80-11712587
65Kubiska JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov B1219-2311-120-3017-1301326396-4054146
66Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava947-477-400-3345120-5924-350-13976-630

Putimov u Pelhřimova 5.11.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovTurek J, Semorád J, David P, David J1129330151429627313109-1172884791088913233032
2Plnotuční BPicek B, Souček V, Doležal V16972318113-28383151158528161021548952933029
3Mariášová PerletTrojan Š, Mareček M, Kubát M, Mašek R4-57211467373058105166449151481469652732027
4PlnotučníMejsnar A, Richtr J, Mejsnar J, Škaloud M991316912245421691109277911924510142433224
5Alda team H.JeleníKučera M, Slabý A, Petrovaj J, Čejka Z7443065951652041110712045281043299622430624
6Falešní sobi AFanta T, Kotva P, Rataj R, Svoboda D1353244610592199487117293111242627362131621
7KPžE BudislaviceKříž L, Kříž L, Šiška L, Šampalík V11112255111259221058821763772066411929019
8Falešní sobi BMunia K, Jedlička D, Hošek M, Šturm D15-91703641361857947919971032065541726117
9Mariášová sešlostŠtola V, Růžek J, Strobachová A, Strobachová I3510834813141-2221825734860331206521523115
10Labská Mělník BTomáš P, Kůt M, Tislický J, Houžvička V33-193133016-11811546541713126-1297311419614
11MK Licita KladrubyHnojský R, Liška Z, Poláček J, Hinterholzinger P51602097112-722693591141302762026081224712
12Honda Česká LípaJanko R, Horna P, Křapka A, Šáda P8-10170161243589106-100109041-866371020810
13Jizeran DoubravaReich J, Patočka F, Vojtěch A, Kuc R10-2198021-3716003713815151008040951585
14GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov BPlucar P, Matějka J, Kubiska J38-42195263-1917604735134158-2650531683