březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
PKLM3 2020: Praha
ne 29.03. 11:00 - 19:00
KM-HB 2020: Havlíčkův Brod
so 04.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM-MU 2020: Vrdy
pá 10.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Žďár nad Sázavou
so 11.04. 00:00 - 06:00
EXT3: Panenský Týnec
so 11.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-MU 2020: Labské Chrčice
so 18.04. 00:00 - 06:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K5: Hadravova Rosička
so 18.04. 09:00 - 15:00
březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL4: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 19.04. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 21.04. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 25.04. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 27.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL5: Hadravova Rosička
ne 03.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Holice
so 16.05. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM6: Budislavice
út 19.05. 17:00 - 23:00

 

březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
PKLM3 2020: Praha
ne 29.03. 11:00 - 19:00
KM-HB 2020: Havlíčkův Brod
so 04.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM-MU 2020: Vrdy
pá 10.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Žďár nad Sázavou
so 11.04. 00:00 - 06:00
EXT3: Panenský Týnec
so 11.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-MU 2020: Labské Chrčice
so 18.04. 00:00 - 06:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K5: Hadravova Rosička
so 18.04. 09:00 - 15:00
březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL4: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 19.04. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 21.04. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 25.04. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 27.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL5: Hadravova Rosička
ne 03.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Holice
so 16.05. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM6: Budislavice
út 19.05. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-239159-80103
2Nocar Richard307186493101
3Bouše Miroslav29617046696
4Mattas Josef30120450586
5Podskalský Jiří25715641384
6Munia Kamil-218162-5683
7Pánek Jindřich20010830881
8Kotva Pavel7919627580
9Mejsnarová Šárka22212434679
10Mareček Milan2534830178
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí-5259254020
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-7119612515
3GRINGOS30240871013
4Vaněks Sharks13664177711
5Betlodurch26641868411
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-15154339210
7POD-BABA TEAM741211958
8Limit Pardubice-504342-1624
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice13660674213
2Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-3286623349
4Plzeň1515426939
5Tučnáci-445555117
6Staroplzeňáci2374006376
7Mariášoví nadšenci-2784691916
8KPŽE Budislavice1913665575
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil (6)44828072877
2Batík Jiří (21)62021983975
3Kučera Miloš (1)3343246564
4Kotva Pavel (8)17421538959
5Gruner David (16)18722240951
6Novák Petr (28)17615032645
7Hošek Martin (11)7121828945
8Baxa Josef (20)-2119517443
9Jedlička David (31)1020321341
10Syrovátka Jan (125)-991899038
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major5-2017: Praha (25.11.)

Praha - jednotlivci 25.11.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBP
1Čejka ZdeněkAlda Team Horní Jelení13861371382756013810624444275244519104
2Munia KamilAlda Team Horní Jelení7317685161453178840556393173566101
3Hošek MartinVaněk Sharks B97510520125392681584266037317855199
4Jedlička DavidMyšoci8248489173461631463095024723548296
5Zachar MiroslavSebranka70416829197501451002454531312944295
6Fanta TomášVaněk Sharks319151922435680721523623116439592
7Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice8413610013641781051833911420531980
8Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice8327913421352-6014181261927529478
9Kotva PavelVaněk Sharks634115263231701623325218121439575
10Davídek JosefAlda Team Horní Jelení651246892331071202274213118831975
11Batík JiříGringos65-2686624200602604619812832670
12Kovařík JaroslavPlzeň II U Levých889101511524366066241675121867
13Čížek RobertStaroplzeňáci647-1411096348332115326914221166
14Šenold VojtěchGringos178122341564452052211743420865
15Novák PetrVaněk Sharks B1016510752911030140351754021564
16Nečas JanLimit Pardubice934-1771541877164241436023529561
17Hobl JaroslavPlzeňácí10032508231-18483273113416558
18Froněk RomanPlzeňácí5961196818748-4948-197011618657
19Hegedüsová RenátaNevyzpytatelní1326380381517324197402112423555
20Kinčeš LadislavMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B4761003013040171027151174015755
21Votruba RudolfStaroplzeňáci602-30512111104112216417416323752
22Koutová EvaSebranka70333296221585211030918117251
23Beránek MiroslavPlzeň II U Levých522-22769-15809720430148-13027314348
24Kukla RomanKrákora Pub9701142413842-7235-373425910145
25Ellingerová GabrielaMyšoci35723466925-691195019-4616511944
26Bartoš PavelGringos119-294819104171112311211913141
27Jančík LuděkVaněk Sharks B17044297327-111981333488140
28Čapla JiříSmetanka921410912338-10056-442-861657940
29Hes IvanSmetanka1166-3610-260-2119817738-5720815138
30Růžek JaroslavMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně803-3930-93349012434-512011537
31Helísek ZdeněkStaroplzeňáci397-14160-8101065015637-351107537
32Maceška VladimírLimit Pardubice1421377911637-153101-520-1161806437
33Polka MarekKrákora Pub609317010135-9848-501-671185136
34Podskalský JiříNML Zdice305436010336-1670-1670-12460-6436
35Štola VladimírVaněk Sharks B429-31398912667825-191058634
36Pánek JindřichGringos706-53732134110512036478333
37Hauer VáclavStaroplzeňáci52017244116-165337171777833
38Kyzlík KamilKrákora Pub553-8129-520714811933-10776733
39Poláček JosefMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně633-6979132-18320-1630-189117-7232
40Václavík AloisMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně670782436602231366730
41Wolf AdamPlzeň II U Levých145561157630-8510-750-2425130
42Roth PetrKrákora Pub939-586246-6686223-641306629
43Mejsnar JanNevyzpytatelní858-162120-420-191159629-1812355429
44Plucar PavelVaněk Sharks89722153714-1111372614-891526328
45Knedlík PetrPlzeňácí541-15907528-12468-560-1391581928
46Janda JiříSmetanka709-1355-13008808828-475-4228
47Hlas FrantišekMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B16432306220-6558-77-33885527
48Svoboda DanielSmetanka53522487026-60234-5680-58082-49826
49Mareček MilanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně619-4751476303616-41814023
50Ševčík TomášMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B500-17806322-9636-600-113116322
51Boháč PetrNevyzpytatelní149831306119-730-730-4230-1219
52Snop VáclavMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B1422-4914-350-18644618-67781118
53Bříza VladimírSebranka326-14655117-12038-820-134103-3117
54Kosek RadomírPlzeňácí1135-91235-4445110-5357415
55Juha FrantišekPlzeň II U Levých815-5440-14050512-4940-912
56Ellinger VladimírMyšoci117-19422312-7817-610-9759-3812
57Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice670-10622-840-3842411-14464-8011
58Adámek FrantišekNML Zdice239-3322-112-3524-116-6846-228
59Slabý AlešAlda Team Horní Jelení866-8537-480-8177-48-166114-528
60Mejsnarová ŠárkaNevyzpytatelní1169-20466-1380-4919-305-25385-1685
61Houdek JosefSebranka1508-270-270-340-344-610-614
62Rataj RichardVaněk Sharks536-6259-34-15063-870-212122-904
63Panochová JanaNML Zdice1222-5643-131-1035-980-15948-1111
64Doba RomanMyšoci865-16998-710-----16998-710

Praha - družstva 25.11.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1GringosBatík J, Šenold V, Bartoš P, Pánek J186187273723341414758542032874815713
2Limit PardubiceKučera M, Nečas J, Maceška V, Lukášek J4-730629975-17444827466-18175457314112
3Vaněk SharksFanta T, Kotva P, Plucar P, Rataj R212221834071-114344237311165276314411
4StaroplzeňáciČížek R, Votruba R, Helísek Z, Hauer V8-16824577542772475249210949260114611
5PlzeňácíHobl J, Froněk R, Knedlík P, Kosek R312722034780-2182452745-9146537412510
6Krákora PubKukla R, Polka M, Kyzlík K, Roth P5618519164-1051999458-993842851227
7MyšociJedlička D, Ellingerová G, Ellinger V, Doba R6-81275194651628229850-655574921156
8MK EUTIT Mariánské LázněRůžek J, Poláček J, Václavík A, Mareček M7-851789347-1191765758-2043541501054

Praha - družstva 25.11.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
9Alda Team Horní JeleníČejka Z, Munia K, Davídek J, Slabý A171523284808948139187299633719135218818
10Vaněk Sharks BHošek M, Novák P, Jančík L, Štola V1418398281793792736528956237193316814
11SebrankaZachar M, Koutová E, Bříza V, Houdek J2216012328369491902396420931352213310
12Plzeň II U LevýchKovařík J, Beránek M, Wolf A, Juha F12-11917556618321429767-363893531289
13NML ZdiceJirkovský T, Podskalský J, Adámek F, Panochová J11-1022521573-227134-9341-2373591221147
14MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně BKinčeš L, Hlas F, Ševčík T, Snop V106615422067-162168652-963222261196
15NevyzpytatelníHegedüsová R, Mejsnar J, Boháč P, Mejsnarová Š13-297216-81353215819063-265374109985
16SmetankaČapla J, Hes I, Janda J, Svoboda D20-1351723755-635288-34753-770460-3101085