září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00

 

září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-170496326257
2Kubát Milan6408541494254
3Nocar Richard510294804243
4Froněk Roman465483948240
5Zdychynec Josef219556775235
6Šenold Vojtěch367241608227
7Gruner David203241444224
8Plucar Pavel65661726222
9Polka Marek217279496208
10Maceška Vladimír67488555207
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí12011858305947
2GRINGOS1151940209138
3Vaněks Sharks-4521934148234
4Betlodurch221863108426
5ALDA TEAM Pardubice-298122893021
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-906163873221
7NML Zdice-968121925118
8Limit Pardubice-301132110217
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně11921873306542
2KPŽE Budislavice11121077218940
3PODBABA TEAM-361174113834
4M Y Š O C I-191335131631
5Staroplzeňáci-21065444416
6Plzeňácí B46739986613
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice B17830748512
8Šárka Plzeň-181249687
9Moty-512291-2217
10Síla Jihu-905748-1574
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Korbel Jiří (75)123758881513
2Chaluš Vladimír (41)-9713331236481
3David Pavel (87)367304671447
4Susko Ladislav (90)-638503-135351
5Neruda Vladimír (90)58845633329
6Vávrovský Jan (60)239758997308
7Matějka Josef (104)46259305289
8Straka František (80)186809995283
9Musil František (92)-325821496251
10Čerňanský Vladimír (86)93854947241
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš92813772305359
2Batík Jiří11862571443329
3Pánek Jindřich364574938317
4Jančík Luděk198516714291
5Hošek Martin-548770222281
6Zachar Miroslav5325330280
7Koutová Eva-18720215275
8Jedlička David-30836052274
9Průša Martin-644557-87215
10Gruner David6855861271203
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hrbáček Aleš (15)591589118079
2Tomek Václav (97)6056562572
3Čejka Zdeněk (25)20543363864
4Munia Kamil (33)5040945962
5Lukášek Jiří (23)-17353235961
6Kučera Miloš (1)6463569959
7Bříza Vladimír (50)-28447719358
8Nečas Jan (21)-16651534954
9Slabý Aleš (20)7324732052
10Pírko Libor (109)-7028021036
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (7)7894911280172
2Kotva Pavel (11)3137591072147
3Šenold Vojtěch (6)712268980145
4Kučera Miloš (1)-2551050795140
5Batík Jiří (13)593204797132
6Podskalský Jiří (24)-54656602127
7Polka Marek (9)65511576125
8Hošek Martin (18)-438968530120
9Průša Martin (17)-6201027407116
10Munia Kamil (33)163499662115
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

JČL-L2-2017: Lovětín (5.2.)

Lovětín 5.2.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Miloš Kučera
Hořice
832-3218215261711613323143343484932
2Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
14019653149222293115221181462644431
3Ladislav Susko
Tábor
5751137418723286997201411432844330
4Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
14521910191242848618193842774229
5Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
5051029920125225476161241532774128
6Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775-25795416753410921501131633727
7Josef Pražan
Veselá u Častrova
614-65781312885414224231321553626
8Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
7633203215960961912801283425
9Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
80165208518765721572851573324
10Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404-770-775185152337261081522603123
11Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
12197357817-1764471356691253022
12František Musil
Pelhřimov
140759298819-50-5115429833021
13Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
754584810621-5529-269377803020
14Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439-890-8932182023825129201492819
15Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
531-400-40732488017-848402418
16František Jedlička
Milevsko
1419-6939-30854106414-1549342217
17Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
140660611-220-2210-160-162116
18Vladimír Maceška
Sedlice u Blatné
1421822210420-29437-2571-21259-1532115
19Luboš Hejlíček
Jindřichův Hradec
143040410-330-338-290-291814
20Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432-685-6361201212-565-511813
21Karel Brožek
Jindřichův Hradec
14941251714-8210-724-7015-551812
22Martin Iliev
Milevsko
1468-28441613-880-883-11644-721611
23František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
760-4010-309-640-645-10410-941410
24Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544-11537-784-430-437-15837-121119
25Josef Matějka
Hořepník
1409-1105-1052-450-456-1555-15088
26Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453-16436-1281-11010-1002-27446-22837