září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
Bubovice7 2020: Bubovice
ne 27.09. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PKLM8 2020: Praha
so 10.10. 11:00 - 17:00
září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 12.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 18.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 20.10. 17:00 - 23:00

 

září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
Bubovice7 2020: Bubovice
ne 27.09. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PKLM8 2020: Praha
so 10.10. 11:00 - 17:00
září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 12.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 18.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 20.10. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš27422449369
2Nocar Richard5944621056316
3Pánek Jindřich461355816302
4Průša Martin297333630292
5Dubanská Edita423322745292
6Šenold Vojtěch456304760289
7Gruner David136678814283
8Kotva Pavel20738758281
9Plucar Pavel-399716317273
10Hrbáček Aleš366495861269
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS12711562283350
2Limit Pardubice5161772228848
3Betlodurch5301464199441
4Plzeňácí1711922209338
5Vaněks Sharks-522170211836
6POD-BABA TEAM1661289145530
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7351862112727
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně-1491516136726
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice-2021765156351
2NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-6972415171841
3KPŽE Budislavice41547155139
4Mariášoví nadšenci-1157150735038
5Staroplzeňáci990756174622
6Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
7Plzeň1515426939
8Tučnáci-445555117
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (82)473521994151
2Korbel Jiří (76)152701853142
3David Pavel (72)91652743138
4Vondráčková Šárka (66)218604822137
5Kubiska Jiří (103)299396695134
6Straka František (66)193803996133
7Chaluš Vladimír (63)-225874649132
8Jedlička František (65)110662772131
9Vlk Stanislav (99)150514664131
10Dufek Zdeněk (91)126659785130
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš6677721439200
2Dubanská Edita5395031042198
3Jančík Luděk303302605183
4Batík Jiří227157384181
5Pánek Jindřich164196360178
6Koutová Eva122268390175
7Hošek Martin-1209954-255168
8Jedlička David628267895137
9Janda Jiří24247289118
10Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)730393112383
2Nečas Jan (19)27743270974
3Lukášek Jiří (79)23320844170
4Dubanská Edita (5)-3830026267
5Hrbáček Aleš (10)9639449064
6Kuneš Daniel (103)27716744464
7Čejka Zdeněk (54)26016442458
8Pírko Libor (90)-13126413350
9Slabý Aleš (22)-541243-29844
10Bříza Vladimír (36)-715420-29542
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)3228771199129
2Novák Petr (48)7173071024118
3Munia Kamil (14)0492492109
4Batík Jiří (16)508326834106
5Kotva Pavel (8)24538763294
6Šenold Vojtěch (6)2110612791
7Baxa Josef (26)-19957938088
8Průša Martin (4)7452660085
9Jedlička David (11)9434944385
10Hošek Martin (28)-1142841785
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

JČL1-2018: Jindřichův Hradec (7.1.)

Jindřichův Hradec 7.1.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
5198252134232061822426288703584920
2Pavel Plucar
Praha
8971009819825117283171111702814212
3Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
53169107918125521772419462256428
4Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50587109719127481752221458272410
5Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
143212480204268101810132902223616
6Stanislav Uher
Milevsko
149310701072172072151790179360
7Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
143992029101427221425151922433512
8Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
80120305012741031772394133227354
9Vladimír Maceška
Sedlice u Blatné
1421144660155349102196795162340
10Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763913412522914231110048148330
11Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
77523446716254065144884132300
12Karel Brožek
Jindřichův Hradec
1494-41551487937116203892130280
13Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
14041196118024-21410-2042-9571-24268
14Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401-171144-274749917321-97243146250
15František Jedlička
Milevsko
14191141521305656121197108250
16Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219-1954351113526513-6106100240
17František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
760374077170007374077240
18Jiří Černý
Jindřichův Hradec
757-2712910220-21335-1784-240164-76240
19Josef Matějka
Hořepník
1409-334512763107316305585230
20František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407-16710-157267178418-10027-73200
21Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
7544855314-990-995-515-46190
22Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406190199-17247822426170
23Michal Rataj
Deštná
1368-2924-56710179-223412150
24Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1452-13365-683-13675-616-269140-12990
25Richard Rataj
Deštná
536-11995-245-28334-2491-402129-27360
26Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-22110-2111-1930-1933-41410-40440