leden 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 21.01. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K2: Tábor
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
KM 2019: Barovice
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
Zimní míchaný pohár 2019: Sloup u České Lípy
so 26.01. 09:30 - 15:30
Zimní míchaný pohár 2019: Sloup u České Lípy
ne 27.01. 09:30 - 15:30
JČL-K3: Týn nad Vltavou
so 02.02. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM2: Praha
so 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Veselí nad Lužnicí
ne 03.02. 13:00 - 19:00
leden 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 21.01. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM2: Praha
so 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Veselí nad Lužnicí
ne 03.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
út 05.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
st 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
RL2: Žlutice
so 09.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00

 

leden 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 21.01. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K2: Tábor
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
KM 2019: Barovice
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
Zimní míchaný pohár 2019: Sloup u České Lípy
so 26.01. 09:30 - 15:30
Zimní míchaný pohár 2019: Sloup u České Lípy
ne 27.01. 09:30 - 15:30
JČL-K3: Týn nad Vltavou
so 02.02. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM2: Praha
so 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Veselí nad Lužnicí
ne 03.02. 13:00 - 19:00
leden 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 21.01. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM2: Praha
so 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Veselí nad Lužnicí
ne 03.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
út 05.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
st 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
RL2: Žlutice
so 09.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-29814751177537
2Polka Marek2929881280432
3Zdychynec Josef31511201435416
4Hošek Martin-174954780401
5Plucar Pavel21910521271395
6Pánek Jindřich448520968394
7Hobl Jaroslav10085811589381
8Hrbáček Aleš4946381132377
9Maceška Vladimír-27763736371
10Nocar Richard7286351363368
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí10073284429167
2Limit Pardubice593207326667
3GRINGOS13231604292763
4Betlodurch8962811370760
5Vaněks Sharks-1503050290052
6Nevyzpytatelní-18603141128150
7MK EUTIT M. Lázně-8802549166946
8Pražská pětka-3951701130639
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice1643196336070
2ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7923516272468
3M Y Š O C I-4202437201764
4KPŽE Budislavice-1342750261657
5Staroplzeňáci7622020278256
6Sebranka-4401946150632
7Plzeň II U Levých-1860658819
8Betlodurch B309698100718
9Plzeňácí B538820135816
10Plnotuční-15179063911
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Straka František (72)74211961938299
2Kubiska Jiří (85)6399491588263
3Vlk Stanislav (68)7147731487261
4David Pavel (87)4238491272251
5Chaluš Vladimír (72)-62619811355236
6Vávrovský Jan (77)419691010227
7Jedlička František (100)9010611151225
8Neruda Vladimír (109)493255748225
9Susko Ladislav (85)-170997827216
10Vondráčková Šárka (102)170553723207
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Bouše Miroslav (61)50217962298146
2Hanisch Martin (47)61715152132139
3Sedlecký Pavel (109)31214941806125
4Maceška Vladimír (9)5818031861124
5Šiška Libor (125)-43816071169121
6Kříž Lubomír (31)-48717561269108
7Kocík František (157)-9362252983
8Šampalík Václav st. (49)-60280320172
9Křížová Marie (99)56742999662
10Mádle Čestmír (116)-15650935338
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Pánek Jindřich110814172525525
2Kučera Miloš2424332457516
3Batík Jiří12919342225514
4Hes Ivan26210211283493
5Jedlička David410631067492
6Hošek Martin-47815941116483
7Koutová Eva59816875474
8Jančík Luděk-176636460457
9Zachar Miroslav-508726218450
10Štola Vladimír3178991216421
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)55811851743132
2Nečas Jan (69)7498181567121
3Tomek Václav (65)2289131141118
4Hrbáček Aleš (8)7678611628113
5Čejka Zdeněk (32)-45864018288
6Lukášek Jiří (20)1246948187
7Slabý Aleš (30)-7855447684
8Bříza Vladimír (39)-1980873-110766
9Kuneš Daniel (156)-478251-22760
10Munia Kamil (13)44721766451
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Batík Jiří (17)10823511433211
2Šenold Vojtěch (12)7817541535210
3Jirkovský Tomáš (36)2612601286204
4Kučera Miloš (1)3313461379200
5Hošek Martin (4)6678641531196
6Polka Marek (2)4669781444183
7Průša Martin (52)4963967148
8Jedlička David (35)-13849836148
9Munia Kamil (13)-141682541138
10Kotva Pavel (14)1779311108133
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

JČL4-2018: Svatkovice (1.4.)

Svatkovice 1.4.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Kučera Miloš
Hořice
8323417220621713914617413113523816
2Chaluš Vladimír
Lišov
1401117586167810918720891842733612
3Maceška Vladimír
Sedlice u Blatné
1421663510117-40122821626157183330
4David Pavel
Jindřichův Hradec
50582432116315021321711742453216
5Susko Ladislav
Tábor
5757710418120282553111051292343112
6Neruda Vladimír
Myslkovice
7631545601216601661918145226318
7Korbel Jiří
Veselí nad Lužnicí
80141307115402767138157138280
8Jedlička František
Milevsko
14198101897582157188392175274
9Vávrovský Jan
Týn nad Vltavou
775347210618-3525-106-19796244
10Straka František
Jindřichův Hradec
51932286013-100111119-6813971220
11Kubiska Jiří
Černovice
1219-66726759106914-78275210
12Musil František
Pelhřimov
1407-26886214-2320-37-4910859210
13Vondráčková Šárka
Jindřichův Hradec
754964514119-11825-932-227048218
14Zikmund Roman
České Budějovice
5227-210-2142634601253439160
15Mácha Jan
Sezimovo Ústí
1432-161716-2242210-184123160
16Vlk Stanislav
Milevsko
1439-16219-143134397315-12858-70160
17Uher Stanislav
Milevsko
14937121910-660-663-5912-47130
18Matějka Josef
Hořepník
1409140148-240-244-100-10120
19Hrubeš Bohumil
Pelhřimov
1406-8448-363-122088-9668-28110
20Schovanec František
Jindřichův Hradec
760-550-552-225-175-775-7270
21Skala Otakar
České Budějovice
1453-135-85-1340-1341-1475-14260