srpen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
PLLM6: Praha
so 03.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL8: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 04.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP7: Praha
po 05.09. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM7: Budislavice
út 06.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.09. 18:10 - 00:10
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 10.09. 10:00 - 17:00
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 11.09. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL-M8: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 11.09. 13:00 - 19:00
srpen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
PLLM6: Praha
so 03.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL8: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 04.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP7: Praha
po 05.09. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM7: Budislavice
út 06.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.09. 18:10 - 00:10
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 10.09. 10:00 - 17:00
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 11.09. 10:00 - 17:00
KLLM8: Blatná
út 20.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

srpen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
PLLM6: Praha
so 03.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL8: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 04.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP7: Praha
po 05.09. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM7: Budislavice
út 06.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.09. 18:10 - 00:10
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 10.09. 10:00 - 17:00
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 11.09. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL-M8: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 11.09. 13:00 - 19:00
srpen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
PLLM6: Praha
so 03.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL8: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 04.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP7: Praha
po 05.09. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM7: Budislavice
út 06.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.09. 18:10 - 00:10
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 10.09. 10:00 - 17:00
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 11.09. 10:00 - 17:00
KLLM8: Blatná
út 20.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hrbáček Aleš5287201248338
2Kučera Miloš279643922322
3Froněk Roman6194941113300
4Hošek Martin382251633297
5Dubanská Edita6804301110296
6Lukášek Jiří4566271083294
7Kubát Milan3779301307286
8Batík Jiří548291839279
9Polka Marek480303783263
10Slabý Aleš248620868262
#HráčZBPBSB
1Limit Pardubice9542501345553
2Plzeňácí4381831226942
3GRINGOS11341260239441
4Betlodurch6371377201440
5NML Zdice-4621825136333
6POD-BABA TEAM200913111333
7Žraloci Praha-8432159131631
8NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-20581886-17223
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně-2342671243744
2ALDA TEAM Pardubice-4962150165442
3Plnotuční-1282112198442
4Staroplzeňáci9781627260541
5Mariášoví nadšenci8671488235540
6KPŽE Budislavice-6172069145237
7Mariášník.cz42129972013
8MOTY24126250310
9Skřivánci na niti1493324817
10Plzeň1603144746
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav109924303529968
2Kučera Miloš42426033027946
3Kotva Pavel66321952858834
4Mašek Robert11419222036833
5Dufek Zdeněk104717682815818
6Studnička Jaroslav94116062547800
7Pavlíková Helena90516382543767
8Bouše Miroslav72815122240742
9Poláček Josef24017211961741
10Hošek Martin-54021071567738
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení189364918384164
2KPžE Budislavice220362458448161
3Jidáš 368105064857535158
4Mariášová Perleť243955978036153
5MK Licita Kladruby208755487635146
6GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov240855407948137
7Mariášník.cz98852196207136
8Plnotuční259753627959128
9Falešní sobi69258136505112
10Labská Mělník-69456894995105
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav109924303529968
2Kučera Miloš42426033027946
3Kotva Pavel66321952858834
4Mašek Robert11419222036833
5Dufek Zdeněk104717682815818
6Studnička Jaroslav94116062547800
7Pavlíková Helena90516382543767
8Bouše Miroslav72815122240742
9Poláček Josef24017211961741
10Hošek Martin-54021071567738
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení189364918384164
2KPžE Budislavice220362458448161
3Jidáš 368105064857535158
4Mariášová Perleť243955978036153
5MK Licita Kladruby208755487635146
6GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov240855407948137
7Mariášník.cz98852196207136
8Plnotuční259753627959128
9Falešní sobi69258136505112
10Labská Mělník-69456894995105
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav109924303529968
2Kučera Miloš42426033027946
3Kotva Pavel66321952858834
4Mašek Robert11419222036833
5Dufek Zdeněk104717682815818
6Studnička Jaroslav94116062547800
7Pavlíková Helena90516382543767
8Bouše Miroslav72815122240742
9Poláček Josef24017211961741
10Hošek Martin-54021071567738
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení189364918384164
2KPžE Budislavice220362458448161
3Jidáš 368105064857535158
4Mariášová Perleť243955978036153
5MK Licita Kladruby208755487635146
6GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov240855407948137
7Mariášník.cz98852196207136
8Plnotuční259753627959128
9Falešní sobi69258136505112
10Labská Mělník-69456894995105
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav109924303529968
2Kučera Miloš42426033027946
3Kotva Pavel66321952858834
4Mašek Robert11419222036833
5Dufek Zdeněk104717682815818
6Studnička Jaroslav94116062547800
7Pavlíková Helena90516382543767
8Bouše Miroslav72815122240742
9Poláček Josef24017211961741
10Hošek Martin-54021071567738
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení189364918384164
2KPžE Budislavice220362458448161
3Jidáš 368105064857535158
4Mariášová Perleť243955978036153
5MK Licita Kladruby208755487635146
6GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov240855407948137
7Mariášník.cz98852196207136
8Plnotuční259753627959128
9Falešní sobi69258136505112
10Labská Mělník-69456894995105

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír38913591748177
2Vlk Stanislav7728501622160
3Straka František46777823154
4Kubiska Jiří128580708127
5Vávrovský Jan355538893123
6Jedlička František-29828799121
7Korbel Jiří-290737447117
8Vondráčková Šárka-26500474114
9Musil František12465477113
10David Pavel210207417109
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Bouše Miroslav4707761246100
2Švejda Miroslav-1581207104991
3Šiška Libor-22590167688
4Hanisch Martin21957078987
5Sedlecký Pavel13164877985
6Kříž Lubomír19762782482
7Hanzlík Václav-2160158070
8Šampalík Václav st.-2182755752
9Válek Miloš-2983747642
10Vladař Josef-15394-5932
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš2014251445329
2Batík Jiří6515111162310
3Hošek Martin-67814747310
4Hes Ivan91431522296
5Jančík Luděk384336720292
6Dubanská Edita407499906283
7Průša Martin-170566396235
8Zachar Miroslav28338366231
9Jedlička David83730813190
10Koutová Eva-180179-1165
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Slabý Aleš377656103389
2Kučera Miloš13350263572
3Lukášek Jiří27739467170
4Hrbáček Aleš18172090165
5Nečas Jan-16647130565
6Bříza Vladimír-769637-13258
7Pírko Libor9242551755
8Čejka Zdeněk24218943151
9Kuneš Daniel13916530449
10Dubanská Edita-610910321
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš5918191410147
2Munia Kamil399508907135
3Batík Jiří511273784123
5Průša Martin48701749122
4Šenold Vojtěch340409749122
6Hošek Martin-22661639122
7Maňák Jakub166387553112
8Slabý Aleš-9502493102
9Kotva Pavel42519261797
10Jirkovský Tomáš-3834436097
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL3-2018: Žlutice (10.3.)

Žlutice 10.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Turek Jiří*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov87189152241627550125391614716346180349529147
2Munia KamilFalešní sobi731393877257513521059518213349165255420133
3Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava9473913517454512071212417920354114334448129
4Hošek MartinFalešní sobi975-161149827728315554647614047120273393128
5Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava8512544692671101174067961635999250349125
6Chaluš VladimírVajgar1401-3817613830438913247131351484118400418118
7Strnad Eduard*nezávislí4683912316249509814852-1560451574281355116
8Patočka FrantisekJizeran Doubrava85368581264239498830956215742202169371114
9Mareček MilanMariášová Perlet619191932124749378627554710236123277400110
10Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov797-14503613309712744391151545255262317109
11Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8973510113643-4962132851382236271301372107
12Slabý AlešAlda team H.Jelení866-31151123812920233162-365216090369459100
13David Pavel*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov5052219421650311142104572117399827737599
14Kurak Josef*nezávislí501536448032-15836822134611954315518834397
15Špaček Václav ml.Vajgar68428130158481111913043-5931-280-2028026091
16Hlas František*MK Licita Kladruby1642812014845-21351405268120445922328289
17Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet6906012818859-16917526-20351502425427885
18Bučil PetrAlda team H.Jelení249194463216353116362342652610513924483
19Čerňanský Vladimír*Vajgar1452169811440-416616242-12042-780-10830619882
20Anděl František*nezávislí818210118352-9049-410195675291120621781
21Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení832-28169141331911313246-2945160-3832728979
22Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa86420113143672108381191102376717424179
23Souček VáclavPlnotuční1507-45934812-1271461917469213850-12633120579
24Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby262-27966920-21391374114344813-1526925474
25Růžek JaroslavKPžE Budislavice8032012114144-6218-44010677730-3220617474
26Pokorný JaroslavHonda Česká Lípa862-3333057419932335901254510614224873
27Kříž LubomírKPžE Budislavice235-13776423717314449-2415-903416519972
28Straka Pavel*nezávislí1408-5945-14057109166563434616119719872
29Čunát JaroslavMK Licita Kladruby141-667371686613445-14685424-1220719570
30Motyčka Jan*nezávislí1447-163923238589633484593347014221269
31Čokáš Josef*nezávislí604384583344856104347172419311821169
32Šampalík VáclavKPžE Budislavice1212-4516-29077701475047115819799717669
33Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby626-4242003810013848154156204916521468
34Pražan JosefVajgar614-6286248-4115911828-24947031-12733921267
35Tomáš Petr*Labská Mělník584-3463291034703416419856323123466
36Novák Pavel*nezávislí16242478939-204525624749182413916363
37Štola VladimírFalešní sobi429-13523917-10091-99-91069735-12224912761
38Hinterholzinger Petr*MK Licita Kladruby1491862511128-1034245483583271249421860
39Biel Hilmar*nezávislí744429413646-6844-24017335014-917116260
40Valín AloisLabská Mělník1513-511911437-34643012-5778218-9626116557
41Bartyzal MilošMariášová Perlet8212314379-2520217735-2434112-425925556
42Strobachová Ingrid*nezávislí4646631972915102542555723839617956
43Křapka AntonínHonda Česká Lípa14764015719756-5246-60-13329-1040-1452328756
44Šturm DanielFalešní sobi97315385315-5726-310248611038-1815013253
45Průša Martin*nezávislí1102-6545-2006828832-41935221-10022012053
46Reich JaroslavJizeran Doubrava1505-47116691917320029518033-117016952
47Čejka Zdeněk*Alda team H.Jelení1386-1027170-38672911713914640-4123319251
48Chlupáč Josef*Plnotuční876-5119-3205687329-13645122-591519251
49Bříza VladimírAlda team H.Jelení326-6687217-1191321314-3413610228-21935513649
50Halámek Zdeněk*nezávislí60-286-220-282910409213248-1612711148
51Picek BřetislavPlnotuční857-2138170188710537221537101914015947
52Kubiska JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1219661672419476619-3363332214416646
53David Jiří*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov506542471438579531-4140-10213914145
54Srb MichaelHonda Česká Lípa147510435318-4617012425-3447130-7026019043
55Novotný PetrLabská Mělník146147418835-3118-130-3771347-2113010942
56Richter Josef*Jizeran Doubrava85441509141-101330-2413-1107768341
57Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční32117749136-9520-750-5273215-1301673741
58Stárek Vladimír*nezávislí504810697931-4165248-307-230-611418039
59Dufek ZdeněkVajgar1404-2054341178149224-142-120447011435
60Václavík Alois*MK Licita Kladruby648237122-4106029124112734511834
61Ševčík TomášKPžE Budislavice500423270-2137161-7888132-2414812433
62Kubát Milan*Mariášová Perlet687-7269-30-3759227-26845825-1352127732
63Tislický JanLabská Mělník585-3960217-12736120-718094-1222139131
64Hašek JaroslavGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1405-284719320335318-437333-1211710524
65Houdek Josef*KPžE Budislavice1508-9535-60011415216-3564296-1191402122
66Poláček JosefMK Licita Kladruby633-551135816-5064143-8064-160-1852415619
67Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet659-1932130-515980-35774217-1051686317
68Kosek Zdeněk*Jizeran Doubrava852-323200-7564915-2623-30-361026615
69Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční1218-7329-44014233713-6145-160-12097-2313
70Kejval Miroslav*nezávislí50271414280112025103594025659
71Forman Václav*Mariášová Perlet685151160-2131101051502319420
72Černý MilošLabská Mělník1478-1939200-4113-280-252610-8578-70
73Čokášová Eva*nezávislí605-3631-50-334-290-3634-20-10569-360
74Paseková Jana*nezávislí1514-155-100-374-330-362-340-8811-770

Žlutice 10.3.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Jizeran DoubravaKuc R, Vojtěch A, Patočka F, Reich J101322371412297179691186337141554157533436834
2Falešní sobiMunia K, Hošek M, Štola V, Šturm D13102044694730910122139244121341967572632526
3Alda team H.JeleníSlabý A, Bučil P, Kučera M, Bříza V7-12328109221136814144-402232541599192629026
4VajgarChaluš V, Špaček V, Pražan J, Dufek Z40-30360889133678118-25231672-429582227922
5Mariášová PerletMareček M, Mašek R, Bartyzal M, Trojan Š4102335121158330588181674651288322126821
6GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovSemorád J, Plucar P, Kubiska J, Hašek J12721278069177381121289101172176782027820
7Honda Česká LípaJanko R, Pokorný J, Křapka A, Srb M84723367964261486122288821237221824718
8KPžE BudislaviceRůžek J, Kříž L, Šampalík V, Ševčík T11112213671271807100501667811885671724817
9MK Licita KladrubyHnojský R, Čunát J, Liška Z, Poláček J5-1482821371043051213415143357-297301622816
10PlnotučníSouček V, Picek B, Richtr J, Škaloud M9-49205248-9525626716180565-12864191809
11Labská MělníkValín A, Novotný P, Tislický J, Černý M33220579-77155132-165229119-23960471307