únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
KM 2019: Hlízov
so 23.02. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2019: Sobíňov
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V2: Horní Cerekev
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Knyk
so 02.03. 09:00 - 17:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 09.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 12.03. 17:00 - 23:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 16.03. 09:00 - 16:00
PP3: Praha
út 19.03. 18:10 - 00:10

 

únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
KM 2019: Hlízov
so 23.02. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2019: Sobíňov
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V2: Horní Cerekev
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Knyk
so 02.03. 09:00 - 17:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 09.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 12.03. 17:00 - 23:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 16.03. 09:00 - 16:00
PP3: Praha
út 19.03. 18:10 - 00:10

 

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš33923357278
2Pánek Jindřich15812428270
3Batík Jiří1757024566
4Jedlička David1295418364
5Koutová Eva1666322963
6Hes Ivan3913917863
7Novák Petr1021011258
8Jančík Luděk40347456
9Průša Martin-1201644455
10Baxa Josef-49853654
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Průša Martin (5)18913332231
2Šenold Vojtěch (6)1276018725
3Gruner David (2)1173515224
4Novák Petr (57)1552417922
5Baxa Josef (19)558814322
6Batík Jiří (19)122813022
7Podskalský Jiří (6)823611821
8Mužík Martin (23)57106718
9Kučera Miloš (1)-821769416
10Kotva Pavel (12)-711033216
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL3-2018: Žlutice (10.3.)

Žlutice 10.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Turek Jiří*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov87189152241627550125391614716346180349529147
2Munia KamilFalešní sobi731393877257513521059518213349165255420133
3Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava9473913517454512071212417920354114334448129
4Hošek MartinFalešní sobi975-161149827728315554647614047120273393128
5Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava8512544692671101174067961635999250349125
6Chaluš VladimírVajgar1401-3817613830438913247131351484118400418118
7Strnad Eduard*nezávislí4683912316249509814852-1560451574281355116
8Patočka FrantisekJizeran Doubrava85368581264239498830956215742202169371114
9Mareček MilanMariášová Perlet619191932124749378627554710236123277400110
10Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov797-14503613309712744391151545255262317109
11Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8973510113643-4962132851382236271301372107
12Slabý AlešAlda team H.Jelení866-31151123812920233162-365216090369459100
13David Pavel*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov5052219421650311142104572117399827737599
14Kurak Josef*nezávislí501536448032-15836822134611954315518834397
15Špaček Václav ml.Vajgar68428130158481111913043-5931-280-2028026091
16Hlas František*MK Licita Kladruby1642812014845-21351405268120445922328289
17Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet6906012818859-16917526-20351502425427885
18Bučil PetrAlda team H.Jelení249194463216353116362342652610513924483
19Čerňanský Vladimír*Vajgar1452169811440-416616242-12042-780-10830619882
20Anděl František*nezávislí818210118352-9049-410195675291120621781
21Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení832-28169141331911313246-2945160-3832728979
22Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa86420113143672108381191102376717424179
23Souček VáclavPlnotuční1507-45934812-1271461917469213850-12633120579
24Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby262-27966920-21391374114344813-1526925474
25Růžek JaroslavKPžE Budislavice8032012114144-6218-44010677730-3220617474
26Pokorný JaroslavHonda Česká Lípa862-3333057419932335901254510614224873
27Kříž LubomírKPžE Budislavice235-13776423717314449-2415-903416519972
28Straka Pavel*nezávislí1408-5945-14057109166563434616119719872
29Čunát JaroslavMK Licita Kladruby141-667371686613445-14685424-1220719570
30Motyčka Jan*nezávislí1447-163923238589633484593347014221269
31Čokáš Josef*nezávislí604384583344856104347172419311821169
32Šampalík VáclavKPžE Budislavice1212-4516-29077701475047115819799717669
33Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby626-4242003810013848154156204916521468
34Pražan JosefVajgar614-6286248-4115911828-24947031-12733921267
35Tomáš Petr*Labská Mělník584-3463291034703416419856323123466
36Novák Pavel*nezávislí16242478939-204525624749182413916363
37Štola VladimírFalešní sobi429-13523917-10091-99-91069735-12224912761
38Hinterholzinger Petr*MK Licita Kladruby1491862511128-1034245483583271249421860
39Biel Hilmar*nezávislí744429413646-6844-24017335014-917116260
40Valín AloisLabská Mělník1513-511911437-34643012-5778218-9626116557
41Bartyzal MilošMariášová Perlet8212314379-2520217735-2434112-425925556
42Strobachová Ingrid*nezávislí4646631972915102542555723839617956
43Křapka AntonínHonda Česká Lípa14764015719756-5246-60-13329-1040-1452328756
44Šturm DanielFalešní sobi97315385315-5726-310248611038-1815013253
45Průša Martin*nezávislí1102-6545-2006828832-41935221-10022012053
46Reich JaroslavJizeran Doubrava1505-47116691917320029518033-117016952
47Čejka Zdeněk*Alda team H.Jelení1386-1027170-38672911713914640-4123319251
48Chlupáč Josef*Plnotuční876-5119-3205687329-13645122-591519251
49Bříza VladimírAlda team H.Jelení326-6687217-1191321314-3413610228-21935513649
50Halámek Zdeněk*nezávislí60-286-220-282910409213248-1612711148
51Picek BřetislavPlnotuční857-2138170188710537221537101914015947
52Kubiska JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1219661672419476619-3363332214416646
53David Jiří*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov506542471438579531-4140-10213914145
54Srb MichaelHonda Česká Lípa147510435318-4617012425-3447130-7026019043
55Novotný PetrLabská Mělník146147418835-3118-130-3771347-2113010942
56Richter Josef*Jizeran Doubrava85441509141-101330-2413-1107768341
57Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční32117749136-9520-750-5273215-1301673741
58Stárek Vladimír*nezávislí504810697931-4165248-307-230-611418039
59Dufek ZdeněkVajgar1404-2054341178149224-142-120447011435
60Václavík Alois*MK Licita Kladruby648237122-4106029124112734511834
61Ševčík TomášKPžE Budislavice500423270-2137161-7888132-2414812433
62Kubát Milan*Mariášová Perlet687-7269-30-3759227-26845825-1352127732
63Tislický JanLabská Mělník585-3960217-12736120-718094-1222139131
64Hašek JaroslavGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1405-284719320335318-437333-1211710524
65Houdek Josef*KPžE Budislavice1508-9535-60011415216-3564296-1191402122
66Poláček JosefMK Licita Kladruby633-551135816-5064143-8064-160-1852415619
67Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet659-1932130-515980-35774217-1051686317
68Kosek Zdeněk*Jizeran Doubrava852-323200-7564915-2623-30-361026615
69Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční1218-7329-44014233713-6145-160-12097-2313
70Kejval Miroslav*nezávislí50271414280112025103594025659
71Forman Václav*Mariášová Perlet685151160-2131101051502319420
72Černý MilošLabská Mělník1478-1939200-4113-280-252610-8578-70
73Čokášová Eva*nezávislí605-3631-50-334-290-3634-20-10569-360
74Paseková Jana*nezávislí1514-155-100-374-330-362-340-8811-770

Žlutice 10.3.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Jizeran DoubravaKuc R, Vojtěch A, Patočka F, Reich J101322371412297179691186337141554157533436834
2Falešní sobiMunia K, Hošek M, Štola V, Šturm D13102044694730910122139244121341967572632526
3Alda team H.JeleníSlabý A, Bučil P, Kučera M, Bříza V7-12328109221136814144-402232541599192629026
4VajgarChaluš V, Špaček V, Pražan J, Dufek Z40-30360889133678118-25231672-429582227922
5Mariášová PerletMareček M, Mašek R, Bartyzal M, Trojan Š4102335121158330588181674651288322126821
6GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovSemorád J, Plucar P, Kubiska J, Hašek J12721278069177381121289101172176782027820
7Honda Česká LípaJanko R, Pokorný J, Křapka A, Srb M84723367964261486122288821237221824718
8KPžE BudislaviceRůžek J, Kříž L, Šampalík V, Ševčík T11112213671271807100501667811885671724817
9MK Licita KladrubyHnojský R, Čunát J, Liška Z, Poláček J5-1482821371043051213415143357-297301622816
10PlnotučníSouček V, Picek B, Richtr J, Škaloud M9-49205248-9525626716180565-12864191809
11Labská MělníkValín A, Novotný P, Tislický J, Černý M33220579-77155132-165229119-23960471307