červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 13.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10

 

červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 13.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nocar Richard204183387106
2Průša Martin28247275105
3Růžek Jaroslav351112463104
4Šenold Vojtěch177124301104
5Plucar Pavel195160355100
6Kubát Milan23220343598
7Gruner David-1112010997
8Maceška Vladimír6934941896
9Kučera Miloš-1812510791
10Polka Marek8413021490
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí4954559419
2Vaněks Sharks21156477514
3NML Zdice-337316-2114
4Betlodurch11039250213
5GRINGOS24436560912
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-852351510
7Limit Pardubice-953582636
8ALDA TEAM Pardubice-174240664
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně577521109816
2KPŽE Budislavice60537998416
3M Y Š O C I13739853511
4Staroplzeňáci-1413642238
5Šárka Plzeň-181249687
6PODBABA TEAM-435368-677
7Moty-512291-2217
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír (15)3488571205122
2Straka František (60)171439610111
3Vondráčková Šárka (49)369315684104
4Skala Otakar (60)180355535104
5David Pavel (84)22016538597
6Kubiska Jiří (60)26028554596
7Čerňanský Vladimír (56)23858482294
8Vávrovský Jan (57)-2040338391
9Korbel Jiří (66)-7948540685
10Neruda Vladimír (88)3214036176
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš3929271319209
2Batík Jiří72390813196
3Pánek Jindřich226213439189
4Jančík Luděk247346593184
5Jedlička David189166355178
6Koutová Eva-149127-22164
7Zachar Miroslav19216235163
8Hošek Martin-619516-103161
9Baxa Josef20319339117
10Hes Ivan-15517621115
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Čejka Zdeněk (28)27331959239
2Munia Kamil (67)19121440536
3Lukášek Jiří (23)-7935427536
4Hrbáček Aleš (71)38717556235
5Pírko Libor (88)10424835232
6Nečas Jan (27)-6526219731
7Tomek Václav (121)-1822304831
8Slabý Aleš (83)288511322
9Kučera Miloš (9)-1592064721
10Bříza Vladimír (48)-322117-20520
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (7)612280892114
2Šenold Vojtěch (4)42913556486
3Kotva Pavel (44)12036548583
4Podskalský Jiří (19)-4636632080
5Jedlička David (33)4028032078
6Batík Jiří (18)2809837875
7Průša Martin (2)-15951735873
8Hošek Martin (20)-33859826071
9Polka Marek (10)330030369
10Kučera Miloš (9)-37652014467
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL7-2018: Nebákov (2.6.)

Nebákov 2.6.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Poláček Josef*MK Licita Kladruby63371551624749151200567115322462127459586165
2Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov797615215845467612246141201344766348414138
3Bartyzal MilošMariášová Perlet82124941184246911374841041083874289363128
4Chaluš VladimírVajgar1401-18907224020020043861292155968419487126
5Kubát MilanMariášová Perlet68750257307561910512445-821082619-13470457120
6Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční321-6027-3308914022962341531875663320383118
7Čunát JaroslavMK Licita Kladruby1411031812845951021073619244320127307434115
8Picek BřetislavPlnotuční8571712914646152035151047317752136222358113
9David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov506-812812035-41231193227771044215328343109
10Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení832-62175113293212315549-5521816327-85516431105
11Vojtěch Antonín*Jizeran Doubrava851641121765013405320943913334171191362104
12Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi82454954207214621859745522484240324103
13Růžek JaroslavKPžE Budislavice803665211837-35541912201301505451236287103
14David PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov505477612339288611442046462275208283103
15Richter JosefJizeran Doubrava8543778115401326391443801234893184277102
16Štola VladimírFalešní sobi429-89121321314859939607613649-15282267101
17Valín AloisLabská Mělník1513-16065-9553917121052-114114044-122377255101
18Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava94730123153486596525205171265623328999
19Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa9498582167493512015547-6534-3125523629198
20Pokorný JaroslavHonda Česká Lípa862957316843144660233552873114417131597
21Novák Karel*nezávislí229-3613296307810518354-21311124025029096
22Hošek MartinFalešní sobi9750767626-711427127149510940-5731325693
23Patočka FrantisekJizeran Doubrava8533080110365596422137285304821125988
24Strobachová Ingrid*Falešní sobi B464-2314-91698104375979138504219123388
25Černý Miloš*Labská Mělník147881104185525636826-2212-1086417924386
26Kůt MilanLabská Mělník74810921832762-6844-248-294011141230231484
27Herink LadislavLabská Mělník33230811113840539338-2917-1274115119283
28Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet65924345817-17978294063103366317623982
29Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby262-815714941-2878530-2123211-3126723682
30Loužil MiroslavKPžE Budislavice501-112615667371043547651124110312823182
31Novák Pavel*nezávislí162-3915611733-6614-521249912346-8126918880
32Mareček MilanMariášová Perlet6190535318-8807224-1012511537-1825824079
33Chlupáč Josef*Plnotuční876-46137912820153513109210235-1624422876
34Bříza VladimírAlda team H.Jelení326165662514839734-37673017-2221519376
35Šturm Daniel*Falešní sobi B973-5037-132496111044-3814010228-3923819974
36Hlas FrantišekMK Licita Kladruby1643586122-3722-157388111945416116574
37Tislický JanLabská Mělník585-137158153912116050-4530-156-1922220371
38Kubiska JiříVajgar121924477127-8143-3858539124322812915764
39Tomáš Petr*Labská Mělník584-241391068107828501767251166818463
40Paseková Jana*nezávislí151416365216-402-380258811343112612759
41Bučil PetrAlda team H.Jelení249-442389-16543817-221028029-4219815655
42Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby626127789329435219-4629-174-2514912455
43Slabý AlešAlda team H.Jelení866-661255919-376-312-181169833-12124712654
44Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa864-1545308-3722-157179010739-3515712254
45Hašek JaroslavVajgar1405498313244-6550-1510-569-470-721427054
46Souček VáclavPlnotuční15073629652145307531-8820-680-7797252
47Munia KamilFalešní sobi731-141117-241127194618-21664523-1352026752
48Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční1218-1434212-38905221-27623518-6619512951
49Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov897-611210631-13131-1003-42622015-1792052649
50Pražan JosefVajgar614-4319815534-4035-59-5034-165-13326713448
51Strnad Eduard*Honda Česká Lípa468-7127-440-2318516240-5421-330-1482338540
52Doležal Vladislav*Plnotuční1460-3329-44-37471011-23684521-931445136
53Kosek ZdeněkJizeran Doubrava852-1512-3331114216-585919-42824028
54Křapka AntonínHonda Česká Lípa1476-45843914-7616-600-3645913-157145-1227
55Ševčík TomášKPžE Budislavice500-3837-17-6626-404-610410-11073-3721
56Mejsnar Antonín*Plnotuční859-4631-150-12020-1000-10352516-17686-9016
57Procházková Libuše
0
1519---0000
58Krýbl Miroslav
0
1520---0000

Nebákov 2.6.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Mariášová PerletBartyzal M, Kubát M, Trojan Š, Mareček M4744048116642751012234292101111729712834928
2GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovSemorád J, David J, David P, Plucar P145356101197028581204124381111568842635026
3Falešní sobiJedlička D, Štola V, Hošek M, Munia K13-8424625915373121258121612113128352629726
4PlnotučníRichtr J, Picek B, Souček V, Škaloud M952201479962607114111288141262597492531925
5Labská MělníkValín A, Kůt M, Herink L, Tislický J3126370711511834514140-591981651859132232022
6MK Licita KladrubyČunát J, Hnojský R, Hlas F, Liška Z51074151413212232585361282761557752129321
7Jizeran DoubravaRichter J, Kuc R, Patočka F, Kosek Z109728112124421293637620361042156132129121
8Honda Česká LípaHorna P, Pokorný J, Janko R, Křapka A8135239610612188477161873831636141326613
9Alda team H.JeleníKučera M, Bříza V, Bučil P, Slabý A7-127365373302606100-95436489-19210611326213
10VajgarChaluš V, Kubiska J, Hašek J, Pražan J40303285105-105285262121202596468151226312
11KPžE BudislaviceRůžek J, Loužil M, Ševčík T1117115150-341171516120571054443792069