červen 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Žádné turnaje
červen 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Žádné turnaje

 

červen 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Žádné turnaje
červen 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Žádné turnaje

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil5065341040335
2Froněk Roman7005341234317
3Kučera Miloš322570892298
4Baxa Josef1589861144273
5Kříž Lubomír5745731147272
6Hošek Martin400326726271
7Bouše Miroslav5455511096267
8Berka Josef579415994265
9Gruner David270384654262
10Pavlíková Helena6543831037258
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS16331020265349
2Limit Pardubice8861826271244
3MK EUTIT M. Lázně-2611958169743
4Plzeňácí8161743255942
5POD-BABA TEAM8351154198939
6Žraloci Praha-740161987929
7Betlodurch-11901106-8425
8ALDA TEAM Pardubice-19791468-51125
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice5122417292945
2Plnotuční7951689248442
3KPŽE Budislavice9891801279041
4NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-10392387134832
5Mariášník.cz-1567241785032
6Plzeňácí B8451082192731
7Staroplzeňáci2291436166530
8Mariášoví nadšenci8471193204027
9Betlodurch B-4119525415
10Dravci-805464665
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mareček Milan74115932334736
2Růžek Jaroslav108516582743734
3Kotva Pavel84715452392720
4Kučera Miloš-37021021732711
5Studnička Jaroslav88514002285686
6Hašek Jaroslav108311382221681
7Chaluš Vladimír47718652342674
8Čejka Zdeněk63712241861663
9Mašek Robert10313541457654
10Slabý Aleš24415321776653
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team Pardubice169352966989162
2Mariášová Perleť251944847003141
3Jidáš 368205750587115127
4Falešní sobi150653346840126
5Mariášník.cz170347026405125
6KPžE Budislavice193249996931122
7GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov244146297070110
8Plnotuční172045916311108
9MK Licita Kladruby9184506542475
10Labská Mělník-7624808404672
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mareček Milan74115932334736
2Růžek Jaroslav108516582743734
3Kotva Pavel84715452392720
4Kučera Miloš-37021021732711
5Studnička Jaroslav88514002285686
6Hašek Jaroslav108311382221681
7Chaluš Vladimír47718652342674
8Čejka Zdeněk63712241861663
9Mašek Robert10313541457654
10Slabý Aleš24415321776653
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team Pardubice169352966989162
2Mariášová Perleť251944847003141
3Jidáš 368205750587115127
4Falešní sobi150653346840126
5Mariášník.cz170347026405125
6KPžE Budislavice193249996931122
7GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov244146297070110
8Plnotuční172045916311108
9MK Licita Kladruby9184506542475
10Labská Mělník-7624808404672
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mareček Milan74115932334736
2Růžek Jaroslav108516582743734
3Kotva Pavel84715452392720
4Kučera Miloš-37021021732711
5Studnička Jaroslav88514002285686
6Hašek Jaroslav108311382221681
7Chaluš Vladimír47718652342674
8Čejka Zdeněk63712241861663
9Mašek Robert10313541457654
10Slabý Aleš24415321776653
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team Pardubice169352966989162
2Mariášová Perleť251944847003141
3Jidáš 368205750587115127
4Falešní sobi150653346840126
5Mariášník.cz170347026405125
6KPžE Budislavice193249996931122
7GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov244146297070110
8Plnotuční172045916311108
9MK Licita Kladruby9184506542475
10Labská Mělník-7624808404672
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mareček Milan74115932334736
2Růžek Jaroslav108516582743734
3Kotva Pavel84715452392720
4Kučera Miloš-37021021732711
5Studnička Jaroslav88514002285686
6Hašek Jaroslav108311382221681
7Chaluš Vladimír47718652342674
8Čejka Zdeněk63712241861663
9Mašek Robert10313541457654
10Slabý Aleš24415321776653
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team Pardubice169352966989162
2Mariášová Perleť251944847003141
3Jidáš 368205750587115127
4Falešní sobi150653346840126
5Mariášník.cz170347026405125
6KPžE Budislavice193249996931122
7GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov244146297070110
8Plnotuční172045916311108
9MK Licita Kladruby9184506542475
10Labská Mělník-7624808404672

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír1322261348168
2Kubiska Jiří7645761340165
3Vondráčková Šárka5705051075153
4Straka František795156951148
5Hrubeš Bohumil6313951026146
6Musil František356-4352138
7Dufek Zdeněk68674760134
8Vávrovský Jan506-6500118
9David Pavel346150496110
10Němec Ladislav285204489106
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Švejda Miroslav-315106374871
2Hanisch Martin22771293970
3Sedlecký Pavel17366784070
4Bouše Miroslav47545693169
5Kříž Lubomír9945054969
6Šiška Libor-17660442867
7Šampalík Václav st.-455400-5546
8Hanzlík Václav6427634045
9Burian Richard-6960153244
10Hošek Martin318919222
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš82012262046339
2Průša Martin-2781054776309
3Jančík Luděk466385851305
4Hes Ivan112209321280
5Janda Jiří203121324279
6Hošek Martin-807650-157279
7Jedlička David5967531349256
8Koutová Eva-1721731161
9Čapla Jiří-392128-264159
10Batík Jiří389110499136
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-9971561677
2Čejka Zdeněk31921153075
3Nečas Jan57017074073
4Pírko Libor21439861262
5Kuneš Daniel5521727259
6Lukášek Jiří27125352457
7Bříza Vladimír-960361-59952
8Tomek Václav5128333450
9Slabý Aleš-3634579445
10Munia Kamil6522729225
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil5575601117146
2Polka Marek158722880126
3Průša Martin16549565123
4Podskalský Jiří81402483117
5Hošek Martin19684703115
6Šenold Vojtěch335189524104
7Kotva Pavel135549684101
8Dvořák Tomáš74272346101
9Novák Petr39433673087
10Baxa Josef-31860428685
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL8-2018: Kladruby u Stříbra (8.9.)

Kladruby u Stříbra 8.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov50643147190561817619447857516047146398544150
2Štola Vladimír*Falešní sobi4292811814648464086327113620759145294439139
3Poláček JosefMK Licita Kladruby633448212647359112646161211374495294389137
4Tislický JanLabská Mělník5853915619554218110241-201511314040388428135
5Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet6904411015452-3858231371281655278323401135
6Mareček MilanMariášová Perlet61966451113033148181492018120149119374493128
7Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet659-2479552221901114410613223862103301404128
8Čejka ZdeněkAlda team H.Jelení13867984163597111618759-1434207136234370125
9Ševčík TomášKPžE Budislavice500-16144128366899537531031565043336379123
10Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby6262169171466610917552-5091411918369387117
11David PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov505585911735416010138636512843162184346116
12Picek BřetislavPlnotuční85740661063317739034628714948119226345115
13Růžek JaroslavKPžE Budislavice80370174244621710712445-8246-3605327332107
14Kříž LubomírKPžE Budislavice2358074154491360732634528632127186313107
15Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční121828082313075105402665913358220278104
16Dufek ZdeněkVajgar1404-34946151878126848486110938232191423101
17Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava947205979245211216450-509444232226528797
18Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava8514949839-9518-7707213220456-1924422595
19Mejsnar Antonín*Plnotuční859467111741-16776125146276284421025494
20Kůt MilanLabská Mělník748-3415211829-51102512414859936-7133926889
21Turek Jiří*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov871796114042-6013-47013137150463221124388
22Strnad EduardHonda Česká Lípa468-287244184687227-814914142-3228925787
23Kosek Zdeněk*Jizeran Doubrava852407811843-10776728301343166016822887
24Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi8242345681912410723156935441115618734386
25Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov897-7671-510-4949036-3621317739-11637826285
26Munia KamilFalešní sobi731816214345-288-2032103105375517322885
27Chaluš VladimírVajgar1401154441983731599033-4279371414318232584
28Bučil PetrAlda team H.Jelení24908080284013317354-1812-622222524784
29Hinterholzinger PetrMK Licita Kladruby B1491121224127412620062-708414101622223884
30Bartyzal MilošMariášová Perlet821-141848-281158735257910441-1721219584
31Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov7971563782712829116772139458316324683
32Patočka Frantisek*Jizeran Doubrava8534710715452-353836234770253519222783
33Hlas FrantišekMK Licita Kladruby B164775513238-21573615-47369275218523780
34Hošek MartinFalešní sobi97538428020-4424-20348107155544217321577
35Pokorný JaroslavHonda Česká Lípa862665011634-3630-65395392346913320273
36Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční3218657326-50702013-8898131-5022417470
37Kubát Milan*Mariášová Perlet687-411086723-33966330-811072617-15531115670
38Strobachová Ingrid*Falešní sobi B464537112444-1434217-42571581017118169
39Reich JaroslavJizeran Doubrava1505-293015169110742601070224713117869
40Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa864-298-210684811639384583297710117868
41Čunát JaroslavMK Licita Kladruby141-606881125861114411374812-2419116767
42Pražan JosefVajgar614-2017315340-63771412-20674713-10331721465
43Šturm DanielFalešní sobi97317193614-1022127138699352012714756
44Valín AloisLabská Mělník1513-771174021-5262108-671286126-19630711155
45Čerňanský VladimírVajgar1452406510532-36814519-8750-370-8319611351
46Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení832-18987-10217-17038-1321-11023112130-469356-11348
47Kubiska Jiří*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1219115169-177255208485615-813512744
48Chlupáč JosefPlnotuční876-17381-92137657229-11061-491-276207-6943
49Paseková Jana*nezávislí1514-2212-102-11635218342054201959640
50Nováček JosefMK Licita Kladruby B5051-186-1202112331606363243818440
51Herink Ladislav*Labská Mělník332-51772616-5811-47033286121-761164037
52Bříza VladimírAlda team H.Jelení326-247198-4925-10427-770-9386-79-444311-13334
53Černý MilošLabská Mělník1478-3833-5438246223-21195-2686632
54Richter JosefJizeran Doubrava854-6148711445521-5212-400-47702328
55Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby262-8246-360-4361189-1626118-1261694327
56Hausner JosefMK Licita Kladruby B5050-5042-833283114-519146-52893723
57Šampalík VáclavKPžE Budislavice1212-532-510-16422610-5348-53-12292-3013
58Hašek Jaroslav*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1405-3626-102-6745-224-1512-34-11883-3510
59Procházková Libuše
0
1519---0000

Kladruby u Stříbra 8.9.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovDavid J, David P, Plucar P, Semorád J1116269121185533010121215212121353868113437434
2Mariášová PerletMašek R, Mareček M, Trojan Š, Bartyzal M486234610426353121281634411416327510283239532
3KPžE BudislaviceŠevčík T, Růžek J, Kříž L, Šampalík V1113439214147362566108342034852048512434024
4MK Licita KladrubyPoláček J, Liška Z, Čunát J, Hnojský R5-14319510412628614142-35274381778792232722
5Alda team H.JeleníČejka Z, Bučil P, Kučera M, Bříza V7-16836210112-592878114-217351046-44410001827218
6PlnotučníPicek B, Škaloud M, Richtr J, Chlupáč J9502114905421351038024181121846651730517
7Labská MělníkTislický J, Kůt M, Valín A, Černý M3-7242571048207288-733646102-1379961529415
8Jizeran DoubravaKuc R, Vojtěch A, Reich J, Richter J10181672707924771138223651011796501428414
9VajgarDufek Z, Chaluš V, Pražan J, Čerňanský V4017428281091822214100-142072653427101427414
10Falešní sobiJedlička D, Munia K, Hošek M, Šturm D131421493848613706663296101262915821327613
11Honda Česká LípaStrnad E, Pokorný J, Janko R891300523614617169247710511452382288
12MK Licita Kladruby BHinterholzinger P, Hlas F, Nováček J, Hausner J373910915374195393-742201613952452075