leden 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
KLLM1: Budislavice
út 25.01. 17:00 - 23:00
RL2: Sloup u České Lípy
so 05.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Svatkovice
ne 06.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
po 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 08.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2: Praha
út 08.02. 18:10 - 00:10
Major1: Plzeň
so 26.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL4: Tábor
ne 06.03. 13:00 - 19:00
leden 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
KLLM1: Budislavice
út 25.01. 17:00 - 23:00
RL2: Sloup u České Lípy
so 05.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Svatkovice
ne 06.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
po 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 08.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2: Praha
út 08.02. 18:10 - 00:10
Major1: Plzeň
so 26.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL4: Tábor
ne 06.03. 13:00 - 19:00

 

leden 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
KLLM1: Budislavice
út 25.01. 17:00 - 23:00
RL2: Sloup u České Lípy
so 05.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Svatkovice
ne 06.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
po 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 08.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2: Praha
út 08.02. 18:10 - 00:10
Major1: Plzeň
so 26.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL4: Tábor
ne 06.03. 13:00 - 19:00
leden 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
KLLM1: Budislavice
út 25.01. 17:00 - 23:00
RL2: Sloup u České Lípy
so 05.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Svatkovice
ne 06.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
po 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 08.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2: Praha
út 08.02. 18:10 - 00:10
Major1: Plzeň
so 26.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL4: Tábor
ne 06.03. 13:00 - 19:00

 

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Richtr Jaroslav380470850180
2Mašek Robert213297510135
3Václavík Alois391228619130
4David Pavel336186522121
5Kotva Pavel181260441121
6Hošek Martin130287417121
7Svoboda Daniel203273476117
8Dufek Zdeněk124266390111
9Valín Alois-27381354111
10David Jiří193237430106
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perleť212891110327
2Falešní sobi498757125526
3Jidáš 368282795107725
4Labská Mělník106916102224
5Plnotuční304725102923
6GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov-176106188522
7Mariášník.cz45153398422
8MK Licita Kladruby-962661715
9Alda team H.Jelení22858281015
10KPžE Budislavice23548972414
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Richtr Jaroslav380470850180
2Mašek Robert213297510135
3Václavík Alois391228619130
4David Pavel336186522121
5Kotva Pavel181260441121
6Hošek Martin130287417121
7Svoboda Daniel203273476117
8Dufek Zdeněk124266390111
9Valín Alois-27381354111
10David Jiří193237430106
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perleť212891110327
2Falešní sobi498757125526
3Jidáš 368282795107725
4Labská Mělník106916102224
5Plnotuční304725102923
6GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov-176106188522
7Mariášník.cz45153398422
8MK Licita Kladruby-962661715
9Alda team H.Jelení22858281015
10KPžE Budislavice23548972414
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Richtr Jaroslav380470850180
2Mašek Robert213297510135
3Václavík Alois391228619130
4David Pavel336186522121
5Kotva Pavel181260441121
6Hošek Martin130287417121
7Svoboda Daniel203273476117
8Dufek Zdeněk124266390111
9Valín Alois-27381354111
10David Jiří193237430106
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perleť212891110327
2Falešní sobi498757125526
3Jidáš 368282795107725
4Labská Mělník106916102224
5Plnotuční304725102923
6GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov-176106188522
7Mariášník.cz45153398422
8MK Licita Kladruby-962661715
9Alda team H.Jelení22858281015
10KPžE Budislavice23548972414
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Richtr Jaroslav380470850180
2Mašek Robert213297510135
3Václavík Alois391228619130
4David Pavel336186522121
5Kotva Pavel181260441121
6Hošek Martin130287417121
7Svoboda Daniel203273476117
8Dufek Zdeněk124266390111
9Valín Alois-27381354111
10David Jiří193237430106
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perleť212891110327
2Falešní sobi498757125526
3Jidáš 368282795107725
4Labská Mělník106916102224
5Plnotuční304725102923
6GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov-176106188522
7Mariášník.cz45153398422
8MK Licita Kladruby-962661715
9Alda team H.Jelení22858281015
10KPžE Budislavice23548972414

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vlk Stanislav53532085557
2Němec Ladislav2911414334
3David Pavel826014233
4Neruda Vladimír683710533
6Kocar Bohumil6717023732
5Chaluš Vladimír-938037132
7Kubiska Jiří-4015411432
8Straka František-209175-3431
9Dufek Zdeněk2079830530
10Heřmánek Karel1914823930
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kotva Pavel1701018027
2Jirkovský Tomáš1007417426
3Šenold Vojtěch1241013423
4Průša Martin19446323
5Batík Jiří775513222
6Maňák Jakub2110812922
7Mužík Martin7807820
8Kučera Miloš39438219
9Slabý Aleš50358518
10Munia Kamil28548218

Úvodní stránka

RL9-2018: Budislavice (6.10.)

Budislavice 6.10.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava947236790384879127456016122162131307438145
2Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby6269868166522011713746437211543161257418141
3Bučil PetrAlda team H.Jelení24924137161592110012143784913852321373140
4Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční121846132178626373136478546224117259376133
5Procházková LibušeFC ČŮZY1519312051246115721859745613045166233399128
6Mareček MilanMariášová Perlet61929108137541212914141-1076662931313344124
7Chaluš VladimírVajgar14011512814345-21664517321471795426341367116
8Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava85127103130494846943233548733108203311114
9Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení832-398647225319524862-7920412526-65485420110
10Reich JaroslavFC ČŮZY15054311415756409313344-6455-9919262281109
11Růžek JaroslavKPžE Budislavice80310273712813013840581191775676276352108
12Kubát Milan*Mariášová Perlet687-4863151012200212491813014848-18393375107
13Poláček JosefMK Licita Kladruby63381671484714253916178310040112175287103
14Pražan JosefVajgar614-11134123370919130-3418915534-45414369101
15Čunát JaroslavMK Licita Kladruby141-14241189012621656-287850256124630799
16Tomáš PetrLabská Mělník5844323613731181915269311003214618132797
17Picek BřetislavPlnotuční8572362853452328125377130498116224395
18Hošek MartinFalešní sobi97523386125-3714310628214915141-1233031894
19Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet65923487128112212338354277285921227194
20Křapka AntonínHonda Česká Lípa1476-45641914-1410490273214617852-2731428793
21Strobachová IngridFalešní sobi B464-333638100671674876261023114312927287
22Biel HilmarAlda team H.Jelení744-5318-35082108190506442106379316826187
23Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov897-1911910032416410536-114837191123124287
24Munia KamilFalešní sobi73145741194814819537-8342-410-2419717385
25Kosek ZdeněkJizeran Doubrava85223345721164258237106113394618222883
26Pokorný JaroslavHonda Česká Lípa86224588231781088243143742713311124482
27Novotný PetrLabská Mělník1461-3815-23095461413955601154211212123381
28Dufek Zdeněk*Vajgar1404992011929477712442-4542-3710113924078
29Bříza VladimírAlda team H.Jelení326-431076426-110510433-5966715-10327817574
30Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov797614210336-6524618-155439184014818872
31Strnad EduardHonda Česká Lípa46815147162504555922-5515-400-3621718172
32Bartyzal MilošMariášová Perlet821-475147-25684319408012046-3219916772
33Mejsnar AntonínPlnotuční859-67725111647632645499435-616816272
34Hnojský Roman*MK Licita Kladruby262039391718527029174663233513717269
35Hašek Jaroslav*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1405-4528-171-3534-188810118959816317168
36Richter Josef*Jizeran Doubrava854-147662271351811165874301513915468
37Tislický JanLabská Mělník585228010240-8548-377-14554121-7718310668
38Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa86425547933-597011149354420-2515913467
39Šampalík VáclavKPžE Budislavice1212515810941-7613-63025325722010310363
40Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční321-4725-220-296031152312114447-5320615362
41Ševčík Tomáš*KPžE Budislavice5001213915146-2015-53-45551012-5320915661
42Novák PetrFalešní sobi B101-4827-210-8716325-1311810536-6921614761
43Souček Václav*Plnotuční150713931063910182813-2222082113315460
44Štola VladimírFalešní sobi42929184720356710235-3931-832511614158
45Šiška LiborKPžE Budislavice7401012913944-489-390-5559414-9319710458
46David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov506-4030-1035015220254-7416-580-6419813457
47Hlas FrantišekMK Licita Kladruby164-6340-232-252835489013850-4015811857
48David PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov505-720135-81136606312344459413955
49Čerňanský VladimírVajgar1452-8163-186-15138123342252710-9422613250
50Špaček Václav ml.Vajgar684-22714923-1121221020-6546-196-1992394049
51Patočka FrantisekJizeran Doubrava853-526425943-8810-780-172034-11029418447
52Kříž LubomírKPžE Budislavice23519698835-3531-44-3127-45-471278044
53Šturm DanielFalešní sobi973169511142-12836-920-2825-32-1401561644
54Průša Martin*nezávislí1102-331097630-16630-1360-7268-413-271207-6443
55Valín AloisLabská Mělník1513-33612816-42521010-10433316-851567142
56Strobachová AlenaFalešní sobi B5889344315-223412930215117178910641
57Novák PavelFC ČŮZY162-506313917597631-2617-90-591398040
58Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet690-1515019-3630-62-12868-6011-165149-1632
59Severýn VáclavFC ČŮZY1385-366-30014425621-2118-31-43662322
60Kubiska Jiří*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1219-416124-7839-391-5420-340-13675-615

Budislavice 6.10.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Jizeran DoubravaKuc R, Vojtěch A, Kosek Z, Patočka F1045434141301121675100100321141342579223336433
2MK Licita KladrubyLiška Z, Poláček J, Čunát J, Hlas F51781771011712426810118108245121334106903236832
3Alda team H.JeleníBučil P, Kučera M, Biel H, Bříza V7-58330610715640314155-833071019010632736327
4PlnotučníŠkaloud M, Picek B, Mejsnar A, Richtr J92266510750180388121247101311736931832618
5Mariášová PerletMareček M, Trojan Š, Bartyzal M, Mašek R4512073101-123194986519881031047241530215
6KPžE BudislaviceRůžek J, Šampalík V, Šiška L, Kříž L118025612120-7517004428210392336361525615
7FC ČŮZYProcházková L, Reich J, Novák P, Severýn V462419728911830912134-111290551316351427814
8Falešní sobiHošek M, Munia K, Štola V, Šturm D13842078115122916100-65205046317031426114
9Honda Česká LípaKřapka A, Pokorný J, Strnad E, Janko R864259711468169073722246992046521328613
10VajgarChaluš V, Pražan J, Čerňanský V, Špaček V40-183334105-1273512840361598-14510451128711
11Labská MělníkTomáš P, Novotný P, Tislický J, Valín A3-717306912621671011101464952295351126511
12GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovPlucar P, Semorád J, David J, David P135181173852688108341651811546141026210
13Falešní sobi BStrobachová I, Novák P, Strobachová A15-729702370172182931652849143431893