září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PKLM8 2020: Praha
so 10.10. 11:00 - 17:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 11.10. 13:00 - 19:00
září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 12.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 18.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 20.10. 17:00 - 23:00

 

září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PKLM8 2020: Praha
so 10.10. 11:00 - 17:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 11.10. 13:00 - 19:00
září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 12.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 18.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 20.10. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš27422449369
2Nocar Richard5944621056316
3Pánek Jindřich461355816302
4Průša Martin297333630292
5Dubanská Edita423322745292
6Šenold Vojtěch456304760289
7Gruner David136678814283
8Kotva Pavel20738758281
9Plucar Pavel-399716317273
10Hrbáček Aleš366495861269
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS12711562283350
2Limit Pardubice5161772228848
3Betlodurch5301464199441
4Plzeňácí1711922209338
5Vaněks Sharks-522170211836
6POD-BABA TEAM1661289145530
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7351862112727
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně-1491516136726
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice-2021765156351
2NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-6972415171841
3KPŽE Budislavice41547155139
4Mariášoví nadšenci-1157150735038
5Staroplzeňáci990756174622
6Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
7Plzeň1515426939
8Tučnáci-445555117
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (82)473521994151
2Korbel Jiří (76)152701853142
3David Pavel (72)91652743138
4Vondráčková Šárka (66)218604822137
5Kubiska Jiří (103)299396695134
6Straka František (66)193803996133
7Chaluš Vladimír (63)-225874649132
8Jedlička František (65)110662772131
9Vlk Stanislav (99)150514664131
10Dufek Zdeněk (91)126659785130
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš6677721439200
2Dubanská Edita5395031042198
3Jančík Luděk303302605183
4Batík Jiří227157384181
5Pánek Jindřich164196360178
6Koutová Eva122268390175
7Hošek Martin-1209954-255168
8Jedlička David628267895137
9Janda Jiří24247289118
10Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)730393112383
2Nečas Jan (19)27743270974
3Lukášek Jiří (79)23320844170
4Dubanská Edita (5)-3830026267
5Hrbáček Aleš (10)9639449064
6Kuneš Daniel (103)27716744464
7Čejka Zdeněk (54)26016442458
8Pírko Libor (90)-13126413350
9Slabý Aleš (22)-541243-29844
10Bříza Vladimír (36)-715420-29542
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)3228771199129
2Novák Petr (48)7173071024118
3Munia Kamil (14)0492492109
4Batík Jiří (16)508326834106
5Kotva Pavel (8)24538763294
6Šenold Vojtěch (6)2110612791
7Baxa Josef (26)-19957938088
8Průša Martin (4)7452660085
9Jedlička David (11)9434944385
10Hošek Martin (28)-1142841785
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

JČL2-2019: Veselí nad Lužnicí (3.2.)

Veselí nad Lužnicí 3.2.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Chaluš Vladimír
Lišov
14011574420116248171419164052156203224
2Vondráčková Šárka
Jindřichův Hradec
75428113141141151613112143129272264
3Kubiska Jiří
Černovice
121924325612132201521315652208250
4Korbel Jiří
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801589615415252146983117200248
5Straka František
Jindřichův Hradec
519-458541012101211111758175210
6Skala Otakar
České Budějovice
1453-6615-51413356189156771138198
7Neruda Vladimír
Myslkovice
76348048956056101040104190
8Mácha Jan
Sezimovo Ústí
14325055511-540-546-451170
9Matějka Josef
Hořepník
1409-10810-9821462417014383472164
10Musil František
Pelhřimov
140716143081524398313869160
11Susko Ladislav
Tábor
57544529613-1395-1343-9557-38160
12David Pavel
Jindřichův Hradec
5050007-2610-167-2610-16140
13Vávrovský Jan
Týn nad Vltavou
775-300-305-21389-1244-24389-15490
14Schovanec František
Jindřichův Hradec
760-680-683-8310-735-15110-14180
15Jedlička František
Milevsko
1419-4215-276-2905-2851-33220-31270
16Hunger Josef
Jindřichův Hradec
648-1075-1021-18630-1562-29335-25830