únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
KM-SČL 2020: Mněteš
so 22.02. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K2: Svatkovice
so 22.02. 09:00 - 15:00
EXT2: Jirny
ne 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 10.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 14.03. 13:00 - 19:00

 

únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
KM-SČL 2020: Mněteš
so 22.02. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K2: Svatkovice
so 22.02. 09:00 - 15:00
EXT2: Jirny
ne 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 10.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 14.03. 13:00 - 19:00

 

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Batík Jiří (2)46217864048
2Munia Kamil (7)31717649347
3Kučera Miloš (1)13437350746
4Polka Marek (9)14421235633
5Baxa Josef (6)15519034533
6Kotva Pavel (19)8411720133
8Rataj Richard (26)1957426931
7Hošek Martin (24)12118130231
9Průša Martin (14)-931293628
10Novák Petr (34)9011620627
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

JČL2-2019: Veselí nad Lužnicí (3.2.)

Veselí nad Lužnicí 3.2.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Chaluš Vladimír
Lišov
14011574420116248171419164052156203224
2Vondráčková Šárka
Jindřichův Hradec
75428113141141151613112143129272264
3Kubiska Jiří
Černovice
121924325612132201521315652208250
4Korbel Jiří
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801589615415252146983117200248
5Straka František
Jindřichův Hradec
519-458541012101211111758175210
6Skala Otakar
České Budějovice
1453-6615-51413356189156771138198
7Neruda Vladimír
Myslkovice
76348048956056101040104190
8Mácha Jan
Sezimovo Ústí
14325055511-540-546-451170
9Matějka Josef
Hořepník
1409-10810-9821462417014383472164
10Musil František
Pelhřimov
140716143081524398313869160
11Susko Ladislav
Tábor
57544529613-1395-1343-9557-38160
12David Pavel
Jindřichův Hradec
5050007-2610-167-2610-16140
13Vávrovský Jan
Týn nad Vltavou
775-300-305-21389-1244-24389-15490
14Schovanec František
Jindřichův Hradec
760-680-683-8310-735-15110-14180
15Jedlička František
Milevsko
1419-4215-276-2905-2851-33220-31270
16Hunger Josef
Jindřichův Hradec
648-1075-1021-18630-1562-29335-25830