únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
EXT2: Jirny
ne 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 10.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 14.03. 13:00 - 19:00

 

únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
EXT2: Jirny
ne 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 10.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 14.03. 13:00 - 19:00

 

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Batík Jiří (2)46217864048
2Munia Kamil (7)31717649347
3Kučera Miloš (1)13437350746
4Polka Marek (9)14421235633
5Baxa Josef (6)15519034533
6Kotva Pavel (19)8411720133
8Rataj Richard (26)1957426931
7Hošek Martin (24)12118130231
9Průša Martin (14)-931293628
10Novák Petr (34)9011620627
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

JČL8-2019: Tábor (6.10.)

Tábor 6.10.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801130952251661116177161912114023224
2Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439165892541782109213247993463016
3Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404143650910972181171231082312616
4Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432770771474074121510151264
5Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121917122977177148148889177214
6František Jedlička
Milevsko
141917466312-2272509-5118113210
7Josef Matějka
Hořepník
140920688815-250-255-56863208
8Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775123244822305210346296180
9Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
754-85883640347411-4512277170
10Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-17985-9421075916615-7214472178
11Stanislav Uher
Milevsko
14935705711-630-634-60-6150
12František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
51933306313-18381-1022-150111-39150
13Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453-3120-115270277-42016120
14Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406-290-2942320438-62014120
15Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
7634575210-1800-1801-1357-128110
16Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401-18525-1601-6146-156-24671-17570
17František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407-785-733-8218-643-16023-13760