květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PLLM5: Praha
so 30.05. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Deštná
ne 07.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00
květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PLLM5: Praha
so 30.05. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 16.06. 17:00 - 23:00
PP7: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10

 

květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PLLM5: Praha
so 30.05. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Deštná
ne 07.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00
květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PLLM5: Praha
so 30.05. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 16.06. 17:00 - 23:00
PP7: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-239159-80103
2Nocar Richard307186493101
3Bouše Miroslav29617046696
4Mattas Josef30120450586
5Podskalský Jiří25715641384
6Munia Kamil-218162-5683
7Pánek Jindřich20010830881
8Kotva Pavel7919627580
9Mejsnarová Šárka22212434679
10Mareček Milan2534830178
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí-5259254020
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-7119612515
3GRINGOS30240871013
4Vaněks Sharks13664177711
5Betlodurch26641868411
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-15154339210
7POD-BABA TEAM741211958
8Limit Pardubice-504342-1624
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice13660674213
2Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-3286623349
4Plzeň1515426939
5Tučnáci-445555117
6Staroplzeňáci2374006376
7Mariášoví nadšenci-2784691916
8KPŽE Budislavice1913665575
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil (6)44828072877
2Batík Jiří (21)62021983975
3Kučera Miloš (1)3343246564
4Kotva Pavel (8)17421538959
5Gruner David (16)18722240951
6Novák Petr (28)17615032645
7Hošek Martin (11)7121828945
8Baxa Josef (20)-2119517443
9Jedlička David (31)1020321341
10Syrovátka Jan (125)-991899038
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL4-2019: Sokolov (23.3.)

Sokolov 23.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov5062351443796268112180463713817548340394734156
2Kubát MilanMariášová Perlet68714288230491811213038987917754258279537141
3Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet659-331531204015215130362765413038195358553140
4Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi82412313826154807015041-571236635146331477130
5Munia KamilFalešní sobi73122851074310376179452311313640148274422128
6Chaluš VladimírVajgar1401-165115-502511615627259-5125420339-100525425123
7Biel Hilmar*KPžE Budislavice744419502311915227156906015042250221471121
8Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet690176141903422711934652396510434442198640120
9Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov79785140225521709426449-31613017224295519118
10Turek JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov871-7574-124-84201117321691192886210394404118
11Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa949-13120107395455109341126217445153237390118
12Václavík AloisMK Licita Kladruby6938117447541771206010116149207199406116
13Hošek MartinFalešní sobi97527679438452202654753459830125332457115
14Ševčík TomášKPžE Budislavice500-70108382928841123544117161472309311111
15Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby262-3481472837721093363891524666242308107
16Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční12181469824450-56822622-1101453531-20325305103
17Čejka ZdeněkAlda team H.Jelení1386-9218795339612121748-119112-720-115420305101
18Poláček Josef*MK Licita Kladruby633-8041-391330124154423613617244-1430128799
19Špaček Václav ml.Vajgar684-14047-93129020929954-23825932-7333826598
20Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby62618819941-15618-13801188920756-2018816897
21Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení832539915246-89991025-199127-7224-2353259095
22Štola Vladimír*Falešní sobi42931366732-3025-5109779176529814023894
23Nováček JosefMK Licita Kladruby1525103646268957146405431852615312427792
24Strobachová IngridHonda Česká Lípa464851812665646176317-556511812625438091
25Souček VáclavPlnotuční1507-27482127-2012-84139106245599216625890
26Černý Miloš*Labská Mělník1478-10640-66694125219503771108332523626189
27Čokáš Josef*nezávislí6043540753753781313933841109115624786
28Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov89724712437159-11966-5312-9279-13133626930584
29Kadlec Radek*Honda Česká Lípa8091745623536377324-1061191325-5320114884
30Pokorný JaroslavHonda Česká Lípa862616212344-4351815887952310612022682
31David PavelVajgar505-7010-6006085145434858106363815319179
32Picek BřetislavPlnotuční85789961854847216819-8370-13115318724078
33Mareček Milan*Mariášová Perlet619666012645-67902326-7518-574-761689275
34Bříza Vladimír*Alda team H.Jelení326-8919-703-11012818284010714743-1592549574
35Čunát Jaroslav*MK Licita Kladruby141-41221184245246918-275326121419921372
36Růžek JaroslavKPžE Budislavice803-3039922867752919557419-316115870
37Hinterholzinger Petr*MK Licita Kladruby1491-1211-111818616744-446117142515818369
38Halámek Zdeněk*nezávislí6043327531675412136-1033-10007899667
39Kříž LubomírKPžE Budislavice235-6741-2617-5912-4703912416350-871779067
40Valín AloisLabská Mělník1513-4231-1110-15372-8113438012341-1521833164
41Šturm DanielFalešní sobi973-17036-1342-172233613098710527-2442763259
42Mádle Čestmír*nezávislí526-6141-2020-4412-321397411337-661276158
43Hašek Jaroslav*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov140517122919-1137261673118422796013957
44Bučil PetrAlda team H.Jelení249-5533-229515210331383876163412315756
45Bartyzal MiloslavMariášová Perlet8215202521-7035-356-13776429-781325456
46Dufek ZdeněkVajgar14042798576512237-6339-246-411110751
47Houdek Josef*nezávislí15084430743016435921-1513-1480-9176-1551
48Tislický JanLabská Mělník585-14677-6915-308161-14727-9151-407-545289-25649
49Slabý AlešAlda team H.Jelení86619416036-18349-1342-5949-108-223139-8446
50Šampalík VáclavKPžE Budislavice1212-24284162343614334477151110611745
51Forman Václav*Mariášová Perlet68512132518-2812-1636020802144458942
52Čokášová Eva*nezávislí605-9918-810-10842-66547408728-160100-6033
53Pavlíková HelenaPlnotuční1528-297-22425446923-666-603-7057-1330
54Paseková JanaLabská Mělník1514-2710-175-4228-14112226489-47641725
55Stárek Vladimír*nezávislí153475127-4024-169-3926-135-7255-1721
56Šáda PetrHonda Česká Lípa337-4336-714-17217-1550-15030-1202-36583-28216
57Tomáš PetrLabská Mělník584-347-271-4527-188-12013-1070-19947-1529
58Straka Pavel*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1408-11426-880-5527-287-15829-1291-32782-2458

Sokolov 23.3.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovDavid J, Semorád J, Turek J, Plucar P15674081517315440791271753181312789611333742737
2Mariášová PerletKubát M, Trojan Š, Mašek R, Bartyzal M4285255812339738213152213198111268958353240132
3Falešní sobiJedlička D, Munia K, Hošek M, Šturm D1317229011135228366111331928171054199372937329
4MK Licita KladrubyVáclavík A, Hnojský R, Liška Z, Nováček J5772437116180146793241279151514986682936029
5VajgarChaluš V, Špaček V, David P, Dufek Z40-30316944526645015156-263948107-6310132730827
6Honda Česká LípaHorna P, Strobachová I, Pokorný J, Šáda P813336313139571235661951255863856112329123
7KPžE BudislaviceŠevčík T, Růžek J, Kříž L, Šampalík V11-167188568381856781022969116-276692026220
8PlnotučníŠkaloud M, Souček V, Picek B, Pavlíková H9208242912516147464-5432161011707101929019
9Alda team H.JeleníČejka Z, Kučera M, Bučil P, Slabý A7-203276115582728104-280277460-2428761827918
10Labská MělníkValín A, Tislický J, Paseková J, Tomáš P3-215118330-503261351-26157357-74453691389