květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PLLM5: Praha
so 30.05. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Deštná
ne 07.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00
květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PLLM5: Praha
so 30.05. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 16.06. 17:00 - 23:00
PP7: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10

 

květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PLLM5: Praha
so 30.05. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Deštná
ne 07.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00
květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PLLM5: Praha
so 30.05. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 16.06. 17:00 - 23:00
PP7: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-239159-80103
2Nocar Richard307186493101
3Bouše Miroslav29617046696
4Mattas Josef30120450586
5Podskalský Jiří25715641384
6Munia Kamil-218162-5683
7Pánek Jindřich20010830881
8Kotva Pavel7919627580
9Mejsnarová Šárka22212434679
10Mareček Milan2534830178
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí-5259254020
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-7119612515
3GRINGOS30240871013
4Vaněks Sharks13664177711
5Betlodurch26641868411
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-15154339210
7POD-BABA TEAM741211958
8Limit Pardubice-504342-1624
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice13660674213
2Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-3286623349
4Plzeň1515426939
5Tučnáci-445555117
6Staroplzeňáci2374006376
7Mariášoví nadšenci-2784691916
8KPŽE Budislavice1913665575
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil (6)44828072877
2Batík Jiří (21)62021983975
3Kučera Miloš (1)3343246564
4Kotva Pavel (8)17421538959
5Gruner David (16)18722240951
6Novák Petr (28)17615032645
7Hošek Martin (11)7121828945
8Baxa Josef (20)-2119517443
9Jedlička David (31)1020321341
10Syrovátka Jan (125)-991899038
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL8-2019: Kladruby u Stříbra (21.9.)

Kladruby u Stříbra 21.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet6591201652856218266248496311217554365343708165
2Pavlíková HelenaPlnotuční152811251163453315418752749116552219296515149
3Čunát JaroslavMK Licita Kladruby B14147144191505875133474217421650147393540147
4Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení832-55103483410879187521199020959172272444145
5Hošek MartinFalešní sobi975102751774814447191453110013148277222499141
6Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi8244445893211231244654751294799243342125
7Špaček Václav ml.Vajgar684-3614510942-28283-1992117811229062-140340200125
8Hašek Jaroslav*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1405477712444505310337874313042184173357123
9Biel Hilmar*KPžE Budislavice744801191995252651174240307028172214386122
10Chaluš VladimírVajgar140122711334056-186103-8325-311481173810364374119
11Tislický JanLabská Mělník585-34389-254216349112394620725356-234345111116
12Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby6262329632854-3727-1014-1812410641177247424109
13Tomáš Petr*Labská Mělník5841191492685926679338-6432-321081248329107
14Kříž LubomírKPžE Budislavice23513901034141448529813711837135171306107
15Kubiska Jiří*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1219-539441331247519954-330271868199267105
16Novotný PetrLabská Mělník1461-12493727138119257622111314128179307103
17Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov897-18922-16788812020859120241443619166185103
18Nováček JosefMK Licita Kladruby B15252961903852389030-3291593349190239101
19Vondrová JanaPlnotuční15273617532595141092710043143462317430598
20Poláček JosefMK Licita Kladruby6331093214137327210440-6665-1217516924498
21Mareček MilanMariášová Perlet6195846104362011311642721144512012924997
22David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov506-709929312448722613230162398617726396
23Václavík AloisMK Licita Kladruby61095816746-6363019-67165319716526296
24Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční1218-36501423-6101954114577132-2820818096
25Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov79723376029-61029643-46571120-2919616792
26Ševčík TomášKPžE Budislavice500-47470207010017056-16049-11115-1371965991
27Král JaroslavMK Licita Kladruby B715646713143-49803131-5442-1216-3918915090
28Picek BřetislavPlnotuční857-21856435-3240818-361248835-8924916088
29Kubát MilanMariášová Perlet687-55792428-5555020475710440-6319112888
30Slabý AlešAlda team H.Jelení866-7370-319-10884-2424307710744-1512318087
31Hinterholzinger PetrMK Licita Kladruby B1491671077261668843657865241408622686
32Čapla JiříFalešní sobi921147218649-5125-261066167261299822785
33Bučil PetrAlda team H.Jelení24936357130-10012-886638915249-113613585
34Čejka ZdeněkAlda team H.Jelení13861911012947-7214-587-30683829-8319210983
35Šampalík VáclavKPžE Budislavice1212-10325-789-37723528228010243-1181775980
36David PavelVajgar505-5147-4161421215433383472301299322279
37Růžek JaroslavKPžE Budislavice803131629173616435-18624427-213913779
38Paseková Jana*Labská Mělník1514-176-1112489214048101121174110915077
39Bříza Vladimír*Alda team H.Jelení326-25155-19613-1231472434-35673225-409269-14072
40Černý MilošLabská Mělník1478-3812-2611444589321026362216839965
41Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby26211859640-2815-1313-22049-17112-237149-8865
42Valín AloisLabská Mělník1513-5919313439-11760-5717-18318-1658-359271-8864
43Strobachová Ingrid*Honda Česká Lípa464-3232014-8242-4012-6756934-1201492960
44Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet690-9311-827965515144-16417-1479-16183-7860
45Kejval MiroslavVajgar15265966522-2410-1492214361957308750
46Turek JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov871-7871-718-17438-1368-20563623-272165-10749
47Straka Pavel*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov14082384024-5535-2011-12542-8313-178115-6348
48Bartyzal Miloslav*Mariášová Perlet821-7171015-62721023-27217-2557-341106-23545
49Budka DavidFalešní sobi1535-5816-4210-45591422-----10375-2832
50Hauser Josef*nezávislí128-1157-1086-1316315-11011-12924-10532

Kladruby u Stříbra 21.9.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Mariášová PerletTrojan Š, Mareček M, Kubát M, Mašek R412329091262231767113152241131394987072937829
2PlnotučníPavlíková H, Vondrová J, Škaloud M, Picek B9127153610512226911120138258111333876802835828
3MK Licita Kladruby BČunát J, Nováček J, Král J, Hinterholzinger P37140272131312522381146727371072327682835228
4Alda team H.JeleníKučera M, Slabý A, Bučil P, Čejka Z702487111-72177583212256151521406812734627
5Falešní sobiHošek M, Jedlička D, Čapla J, Budka D1326019211129100229611315117681215115972536325
6Labská MělníkTislický J, Novotný P, Černý M, Valín A3-4143315872452131513358244392-1117882331223
7MK Licita KladrubyLiška Z, Poláček J, Václavík A, Hnojský R535223915140-11135373-902604932516342230622
8VajgarŠpaček V, Chaluš V, David P, Kejval M402502648120-32619847918529491301097562132921
9GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovPlucar P, David J, Semorád J, Turek J1-125207378106270131282321105982135872130421
10KPžE BudislaviceKříž L, Ševčík T, Šampalík V, Růžek J11-2115347811420591208517961071785371930519