říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
RL10: Liberec
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 27.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 02.11. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 04.11. 17:00 - 23:00
PP10: Praha
út 05.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10: Praha
st 06.11. 18:10 - 00:10
říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
RL10: Liberec
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 04.11. 17:00 - 23:00
PP10: Praha
út 05.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10: Praha
st 06.11. 18:10 - 00:10
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00

 

říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
RL10: Liberec
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 27.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 02.11. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 04.11. 17:00 - 23:00
PP10: Praha
út 05.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10: Praha
st 06.11. 18:10 - 00:10
říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
RL10: Liberec
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 04.11. 17:00 - 23:00
PP10: Praha
út 05.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10: Praha
st 06.11. 18:10 - 00:10
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kubát Milan104116442685453
2Polka Marek3799611340403
3Kotva Pavel5596491208384
4Kučera Miloš9643652384
5Nocar Richard7824741256375
6Šenold Vojtěch6823941076364
7Gruner David274532806359
8Froněk Roman5089041412356
9Hošek Martin-2071098891313
10Pánek Jindřich5864461032305
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí13172848416568
2GRINGOS19771570354762
3Vaněks Sharks-7252944221950
4Betlodurch982181227945
5Limit Pardubice5341893242741
6NML Zdice-1189216197237
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-5431947140435
8NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-15502775122532
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně16423472511463
2KPŽE Budislavice13071889319659
3PODBABA TEAM6371874251159
4M Y Š O C I3872210259749
5Staroplzeňáci-1591562140331
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice B1221729185131
7MK Licita Kladruby-43197154016
8Plzeňácí B46739986613
9Nalezenci-6367381028
10Divočáci-4536131607
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1442221436561019
2Kučera Miloš58727873374981
3Chaluš Vladimír15630243180955
4Liška Zdeněk95723083265935
5Trojan Štěpán-2124252404905
6Špaček Václav ml.30027183018867
7Hošek Martin5824692527849
8Škaloud Miroslav7323532426845
9Hnojský Roman31316611974805
10Mašek Robert56118012362787
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3962699910961228
2Vajgar1894812910023218
3Alda team H.Jelení304969189967212
4Mariášová Perlet288966369525201
5Falešní sobi232864708798187
6Plnotuční245166689119185
7MK Licita Kladruby349556439138183
8KPžE Budislavice98959996988159
9Honda Česká Lípa117047615931125
10Labská Mělník-19865306332088
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1442221436561019
2Kučera Miloš58727873374981
3Chaluš Vladimír15630243180955
4Liška Zdeněk95723083265935
5Trojan Štěpán-2124252404905
6Špaček Václav ml.30027183018867
7Hošek Martin5824692527849
8Škaloud Miroslav7323532426845
9Hnojský Roman31316611974805
10Mašek Robert56118012362787
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3962699910961228
2Vajgar1894812910023218
3Alda team H.Jelení304969189967212
4Mariášová Perlet288966369525201
5Falešní sobi232864708798187
6Plnotuční245166689119185
7MK Licita Kladruby349556439138183
8KPžE Budislavice98959996988159
9Honda Česká Lípa117047615931125
10Labská Mělník-19865306332088
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1442221436561019
2Kučera Miloš58727873374981
3Chaluš Vladimír15630243180955
4Liška Zdeněk95723083265935
5Trojan Štěpán-2124252404905
6Špaček Václav ml.30027183018867
7Hošek Martin5824692527849
8Škaloud Miroslav7323532426845
9Hnojský Roman31316611974805
10Mašek Robert56118012362787
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3962699910961228
2Vajgar1894812910023218
3Alda team H.Jelení304969189967212
4Mariášová Perlet288966369525201
5Falešní sobi232864708798187
6Plnotuční245166689119185
7MK Licita Kladruby349556439138183
8KPžE Budislavice98959996988159
9Honda Česká Lípa117047615931125
10Labská Mělník-19865306332088
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1442221436561019
2Kučera Miloš58727873374981
3Chaluš Vladimír15630243180955
4Liška Zdeněk95723083265935
5Trojan Štěpán-2124252404905
6Špaček Václav ml.30027183018867
7Hošek Martin5824692527849
8Škaloud Miroslav7323532426845
9Hnojský Roman31316611974805
10Mašek Robert56118012362787
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3962699910961228
2Vajgar1894812910023218
3Alda team H.Jelení304969189967212
4Mariášová Perlet288966369525201
5Falešní sobi232864708798187
6Plnotuční245166689119185
7MK Licita Kladruby349556439138183
8KPžE Budislavice98959996988159
9Honda Česká Lípa117047615931125
10Labská Mělník-19865306332088

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Korbel Jiří (82)23410831317558
2Chaluš Vladimír (64)-46115961135505
3David Pavel (95)431433864468
4Susko Ladislav (102)-752664-88380
5Neruda Vladimír (104)51452566355
6Vávrovský Jan (71)2859011186341
7Matějka Josef (115)12327339320
8Straka František (88)-19950931315
9Musil František (106)-425934509276
10Vondráčková Šárka (91)3616651026248
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Sedlecký Pavel (59)9813721470120
2Mádle Čestmír (67)5919741565111
3Kocík František (106)14367882199
4Hanisch Martin (68)5561102165896
5Bouše Miroslav (66)-358111976185
6Kříž Lubomír (34)69939100882
7Šampalík Václav st. (12)-780103825880
8Hanzlík Václav (150)-24187863768
9Šiška Libor (121)-6263257051
10Křížová Marie (149)-10634523940
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš92813772305359
2Batík Jiří11862571443329
3Pánek Jindřich364574938317
4Jančík Luděk198516714291
5Hošek Martin-548770222281
6Zachar Miroslav5325330280
7Koutová Eva-18720215275
8Jedlička David-30836052274
9Průša Martin-644557-87215
10Gruner David6855861271203
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hrbáček Aleš (11)7089031611108
2Nečas Jan (19)45660705100
3Kučera Miloš (4)2231064128794
4Munia Kamil (33)-456956593
5Tomek Václav (111)-18172554491
6Čejka Zdeněk (26)34548382890
7Lukášek Jiří (18)-13674460889
8Bříza Vladimír (30)-836836078
9Slabý Aleš (27)5935741673
10Kuneš Daniel (119)-294291-355
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (7)9286001528203
2Kučera Miloš (4)5312941347187
3Kotva Pavel (3)5099041413183
4Šenold Vojtěch (6)9063691275182
5Munia Kamil (33)3357151050161
6Polka Marek (2)95740835160
7Batík Jiří (20)528309837146
8Hošek Martin (9)-8201275455144
9Jirkovský Tomáš (25)-244723479142
10Jedlička David (37)239610849137
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL8-2019: Kladruby u Stříbra (21.9.)

Kladruby u Stříbra 21.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet65912016528562120165285626311217554303442745178
2Chaluš VladimírVajgar14012271133405622711334056-3114811738423374797150
3Čunát JaroslavMK Licita Kladruby B141471441915047144191504217421650136462598150
4Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby62623296328542329632854-1812410641446316762149
5Špaček Václav ml.Vajgar684-3614510942-361451094217811229062106402508146
6Hošek MartinFalešní sobi975102751774810275177483110013148235250485144
7Pavlíková HelenaPlnotuční152811251163451125116345749116552298193491142
8Biel Hilmar*KPžE Budislavice7448011919952801191995240307028200268468132
9Hašek Jaroslav*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1405477712444477712444874313042181197378130
10Tomáš Petr*Labská Mělník5841191492685911914926859-6432-3210174330504128
11Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení832-551034834-55103483411990209599296305127
12Čapla JiříFalešní sobi92114721864911472186496616726294145439124
13Václavík AloisMK Licita Kladruby610958167461095816746-6716531212187399123
14Čejka ZdeněkAlda team H.Jelení138619110129471911012947-306838298288296123
15Kříž LubomírKPžE Budislavice235139010341139010341813711837107217324119
16Mareček MilanMariášová Perlet619584610436584610436427211445158164322117
17Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi8244445893244458932547512947142165307111
18Bučil PetrAlda team H.Jelení2493635713036357130638915249135159294109
19Nováček JosefMK Licita Kladruby B15252961903829619038-3291593326213239109
20Picek BřetislavPlnotuční857-21856435-21856435-361248835-78294216105
21Král JaroslavMK Licita Kladruby B715646713143646713143-5442-121674176250102
22David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov506-70992931-709929311323016239-8228220101
23Tislický JanLabská Mělník585-34389-25421-34389-254214620725356-640385-25598
24Vondrová JanaPlnotuční1527361753253617532510043143461727724996
25Kubát MilanMariášová Perlet687-55792428-55792428475710440-6321515296
26Poláček JosefMK Licita Kladruby63310932141371093214137-6665-12115212928195
27Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby2621185964011859640-22049-17112-1982192192
28Valín AloisLabská Mělník1513-5919313439-5919313439-18318-1658-30140410386
29Kubiska Jiří*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1219-53944133-53944133-3302718-10921810984
30Slabý AlešAlda team H.Jelení866-7370-319-7370-319307710744-11621710182
31Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov7972337602923376029-46571120013113178
32Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční1218-36501423-3650142314577132-581579978
33Hinterholzinger PetrMK Licita Kladruby B1491671077266710772657865241912821976
34Novotný PetrLabská Mělník1461-12493727-124937272111314-221098768
35Kejval MiroslavVajgar152659665225966522221436191402616663
36Strobachová Ingrid*Honda Česká Lípa464-3232014-3232014-6756934-701396962
37David PavelVajgar505-5147-416-5147-41638347230-641286462
38Růžek JaroslavKPžE Budislavice8031316291713162917-1862442789410261
39Straka Pavel*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov140823840242384024-12542-8313-121118-361
40Šampalík VáclavKPžE Budislavice1212-10325-789-10325-789228010243-184130-5461
41Turek JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov871-7871-718-7871-718-20563623-1761982259
42Ševčík TomášKPžE Budislavice500-4747020-4747020-16049-11115-254143-11155
43Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov897-18922-1678-18922-16781202414436-25868-19052
44Bříza Vladimír*Alda team H.Jelení326-25155-19613-25155-19613-35673225-537177-36051
45Černý MilošLabská Mělník1478-3812-2611-3812-261110263622-6650-1644
46Paseková Jana*Labská Mělník1514-176-1112-176-111210112117-2423-141
47Bartyzal Miloslav*Mariášová Perlet821-7171015-7171015-27217-2557-28651-23537
48Hauser Josef*nezávislí128-1157-1086-1157-1086-11011-23115-21623
49Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet690-9311-827-9311-827-16417-1479-35039-31123

Kladruby u Stříbra 21.9.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1MK Licita KladrubyLiška Z, Václavík A, Poláček J, Hnojský R53522391414035223914140-902603936147383137331
2MK Licita Kladruby BČunát J, Nováček J, Král J, Hinterholzinger P3714027212131140272121316727361073478173036930
3Mariášová PerletTrojan Š, Mareček M, Kubát M, Mašek R412329081261232908126152241121393988212839128
4Falešní sobiHošek M, Čapla J, Jedlička D13260192101292601921012915117671216715602737927
5Alda team H.JeleníKučera M, Čejka Z, Bučil P, Slabý A70248611102486111212256141522127522637426
6VajgarChaluš V, Špaček V, Kejval M, David P402502647120250264712018529481306858222237022
7PlnotučníPavlíková H, Picek B, Vondrová J, Škaloud M912715351051271535105138258101333925642034320
8KPžE BudislaviceKříž L, Růžek J, Šampalík V, Ševčík T11-21153378-21153378851795107434851126311
9Labská MělníkTislický J, Valín A, Novotný P, Černý M3-414331487-41433148758244292-7709061026610
10GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovDavid J, Semorád J, Turek J, Plucar P1-125207278-125207278232110498-1852482548