říjen 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Major6-2021: Pardubice
so 16.10. 09:00 - 16:00
PP5: Praha
út 19.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP5: Praha
st 20.10. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K+EXT7-2021: Košetice
so 23.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6-2021: Praha
so 23.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V7-2021: Domanín u Třeboně
ne 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
RL10-2021: Žlutice
so 30.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V8-2021: Počátky
ne 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Major6-2021: Pardubice
so 16.10. 09:00 - 16:00
PP5: Praha
út 19.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP5: Praha
st 20.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM6-2021: Praha
so 23.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10-2021: Žlutice
so 30.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM7-2021: Praha
so 06.11. 13:00 - 19:00

 

říjen 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Major6-2021: Pardubice
so 16.10. 09:00 - 16:00
PP5: Praha
út 19.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP5: Praha
st 20.10. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K+EXT7-2021: Košetice
so 23.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6-2021: Praha
so 23.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V7-2021: Domanín u Třeboně
ne 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
RL10-2021: Žlutice
so 30.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V8-2021: Počátky
ne 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Major6-2021: Pardubice
so 16.10. 09:00 - 16:00
PP5: Praha
út 19.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP5: Praha
st 20.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM6-2021: Praha
so 23.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10-2021: Žlutice
so 30.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM7-2021: Praha
so 06.11. 13:00 - 19:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-118583465489
2Šenold Vojtěch8484321280445
3Dubanská Edita573412985445
4Munia Kamil9764773443
5Nocar Richard5916711262441
6Průša Martin3217581079438
7Batík Jiří535283818435
8Zdychynec Josef-10930920372
9Froněk Roman4177291146368
10Jirkovský Tomáš85762847368
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS18532114396771
2Plzeňácí10753056413169
3Limit Pardubice1502569271968
4Betlodurch5962055265157
5ALDA TEAM Pardubice-5362639210347
6Vaněks Sharks-8843237235346
7POD-BABA TEAM-1721786161445
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně-3642217185341
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice3752988336385
2NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-12963368207262
3KPŽE Budislavice-1412500235958
4Mariášoví nadšenci-1680196228251
5Staroplzeňáci12881423271145
6Plnotuční392861125326
7Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
8Plzeň1515426939
9Tučnáci-445555117
10MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839212
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585207
4Plnotuční240949697378165
3MK Licita Kladruby172951116840182
6Vajgar155952976856143
7Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
8Falešní sobi151848656383133
5Alda team H.Jelení34556395984153
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-30538743569112
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839212
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585207
4Plnotuční240949697378165
3MK Licita Kladruby172951116840182
6Vajgar155952976856143
7Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
8Falešní sobi151848656383133
5Alda team H.Jelení34556395984153
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-30538743569112
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839212
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585207
4Plnotuční240949697378165
3MK Licita Kladruby172951116840182
6Vajgar155952976856143
7Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
8Falešní sobi151848656383133
5Alda team H.Jelení34556395984153
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-30538743569112
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839212
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585207
4Plnotuční240949697378165
3MK Licita Kladruby172951116840182
6Vajgar155952976856143
7Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
8Falešní sobi151848656383133
5Alda team H.Jelení34556395984153
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-30538743569112

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kubiska Jiří (92)8426751517239
2Vávrovský Jan (78)4947971291236
3Vondráčková Šárka (77)3968081204227
4Jedlička František (80)1849141098222
5David Pavel (87)120752872219
6Straka František (70)22612811507218
7Neruda Vladimír (92)672200872211
8Chaluš Vladimír (74)-5421326784199
9Korbel Jiří (89)24873897168
10Dufek Zdeněk (111)226719945166
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš120510962301340
2Dubanská Edita8546501504322
3Batík Jiří590297887313
4Jančík Luděk473479952302
5Hošek Martin-16651420-245279
6Jedlička David538393931244
7Koutová Eva-64345281230
8Hes Ivan305259564183
9Pánek Jindřich164196360178
10Janda Jiří34047387174
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)8767311607130
2Hrbáček Aleš (14)355627982124
3Nečas Jan (42)102644746112
4Kuneš Daniel (118)342268610108
5Pírko Libor (66)5585590106
6Dubanská Edita (3)-53372319102
7Lukášek Jiří (52)23422846293
8Bříza Vladimír (33)-771762-993
9Slabý Aleš (11)-803558-24592
10Čejka Zdeněk (46)26016442458
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Batík Jiří (7)10814341515202
2Kučera Miloš (1)38612241610193
3Šenold Vojtěch (2)531224755183
4Novák Petr (50)8044601264176
5Munia Kamil (4)-108652544165
6Průša Martin (6)-1621023861164
7Polka Marek (16)337646983152
8Baxa Josef (24)-182840658151
9Dubanská Edita (3)232598830146
10Jedlička David (22)-69511442136
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL10-2019: Liberec (26.10.)

Liberec 26.10.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Hošek MartinFalešní sobi975115771925222724246962-8716332334390724146
2David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov50697180432470944215317632959186317503144
3Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení8326316122456-147462318313932262245347592141
4Mejsnar JanPlnotuční8582116318450717414554-11134223133-19579560137
5Růžek JaroslavKPžE Budislavice803-231068339-2100984684861704959292351134
6Souček VáclavPlnotuční15074646837517312449361141504891251342134
7Škaloud Miroslav*Plnotuční12181546922349-657510266912219152158266424127
8Čejka ZdeněkAlda team H.Jelení138614813027862376610343-14594521171255426126
9Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov89711614125759-7573-21638821204779296375122
10Bartyzal MiloslavKPžE Budislavice82111152611979719459988818650206200406120
11Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet6902697138455610140715612741118181299119
12Štola VladimírFalešní sobi42983571404662831455620214114165161326116
13Krýbl MiroslavWalkers1520-255126205633893317213230454203216419107
14Chlupáč JosefJizeran Doubrava876752610133-2098784450469630105170275107
15Chaluš VladimírVajgar14011565732-2316514247-52944227-74315241106
16David PavelVajgar50513084214544141810114371513524813538399
17Kubát MilanMariášová Perlet687-4341-23787215052-4136132443124928099
18Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby262-324816901211214825749942-724323699
19Slabý AlešAlda team H.Jelení866-415615244872911638-214928136223429695
20Hašek JaroslavVajgar1405724011240-4740-76155572124618013731792
21Křapka AntonínHonda Česká Lípa1476-246135-1112458409839-45894429-2332643192
22Bučil PetrAlda team H.Jelení249702797314121641641383025623817741591
23Tomáš Petr*Labská Mělník584-28441661223715945-810294408618326991
24Mareček MilanMariášová Perlet619-23884-1541882181003226618738-1301633388
25Pírko Libor*Falešní sobi868-444514-26876137713113845-6326320086
26Novotný PetrLabská Mělník1461622183273731682419014204312896635582
27Turek JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712410613048-34673318-12781-4616-13725411782
28Mejsnar AntonínPlnotuční859-51681716-8988-12722678939-11822310582
29Černý MilošLabská Mělník1478-25654305419732535255235512718278
30Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet659-3247155-20745436-421288637-9424915578
31Poláček JosefMK Licita Kladruby633643610034-242738265379346611618276
32Václavík AloisMK Licita Kladruby621416229862411035-44495106311417774
33Kůt MilanWalkers748-8706235-15687-6915-28663824-1922233174
34Strnad EduardHonda Česká Lípa468-1912410542-153132-2130-30141-2601-473297-17673
35Vondrová Jana*Plnotuční1527-692-67094571515044650192910513469
36Tislický JanLabská Mělník585-1474603663127521-474709213313566
37Ševčík TomášKPžE Budislavice500387211045-7035-35117254218-1513211764
38Procházková LibušeWalkers1519612586285018682064569151754822363
39Picek Břetislav*Plnotuční85715183314-156552915051201512413963
40Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov797714815547-2939109-4023-176-6221014862
41Stárek VladimírKPžE Budislavice1534-250482622557734-16022-1380-140127-1360
42Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi824-9524325-23603722-12392712-4415110759
43Pavlíková HelenaPlnotuční1528-28502215-13447-8701035515843-591529358
44Richtr Jaroslav*Plnotuční321-485248-18881-1071315647936-221197-2457
45Munia KamilFalešní sobi731-163822107727941-119-25-201199956
46Valín AloisLabská Mělník1513-9875-2319-35693419-12378-4517-256222-3455
47Kubiska JiříVajgar1219-3150191239135212772510228858817352
48Nováček Josef*MK Licita Kladruby1525-353-3207455228-44682422-721164450
49Pokorný JaroslavHonda Česká Lípa86258167422134212516325717014149
50Nožička Vlastimil*nezávislí534419193817-24262368289626637313646
51Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava85121547541-11535-800-5115-363-145104-4144
52Šáda PetrHonda Česká Lípa337-6969013-124130631-1049-950-297208-8944
53Bříza Vladimír*Alda team H.Jelení326-133121-1223-9352-415-15365-8811-379238-14139
54Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby626125177-29613217-26164-1978-278130-14832
55Kosek ZdeněkJizeran Doubrava85251106121-3616-200-5616-402-4142123
56Severýn VáclavWalkers1385-6132-29134144811-5218-344-7964-1516
57Reich JaroslavJizeran Doubrava1505-5438-162-202117-9252-407-166111-5516
58Kadlec Radek*Honda Česká Lípa809-6534-3105776414-566-500-6447-1714

Liberec 26.10.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Alda team H.JeleníKučera M, Čejka Z, Slabý A, Bučil P7207447151621231428104333336151396639253840538
2PlnotučníMejsnar J, Souček V, Mejsnar A, Pavlíková H9-2629571033323511130161236131301687663136331
3KPžE BudislaviceRůžek J, Bartyzal M, Ševčík T, Stárek V111322881101172521313919919981173296792936629
4GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovDavid J, Plucar P, Turek J, Semorád J114739513154-852105766433991221269442735227
5Falešní sobiHošek M, Štola V, Jedlička D, Munia K1318918691232963971515901313584857142734027
6Mariášová PerletMašek R, Kubát M, Mareček M, Trojan Š4-26820016110320291289325311123-726552131221
7VajgarChaluš V, David P, Hašek J, Kubiska J40203180111262019236934611971095694912130421
8MK Licita KladrubyHnojský R, Poláček J, Václavík A, Liška Z55312527257206710071765861175071425814
9Labská MělníkNovotný P, Černý M, Tislický J, Valín A34615159315462470701444712703571323413
10Honda Česká LípaKřapka A, Strnad E, Pokorný J, Šáda P8-207275488-2193026100-334181255-7607581224312
11WalkersKrýbl M, Kůt M, Procházková L, Severýn V4728146383-501382682082036931864871124411
12Jizeran DoubravaChlupáč J, Vojtěch A, Kosek Z, Reich J1014790695-76135151-93113140-2233881868