leden 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 24.01. 17:30 - 23:30
KLLM1: Budislavice
út 25.01. 17:00 - 23:00
RL2: Sloup u České Lípy
so 05.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Svatkovice
ne 06.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
po 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 08.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2: Praha
út 08.02. 18:10 - 00:10
Major1: Plzeň
so 26.02. 10:00 - 17:00
leden 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 24.01. 17:30 - 23:30
KLLM1: Budislavice
út 25.01. 17:00 - 23:00
RL2: Sloup u České Lípy
so 05.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Svatkovice
ne 06.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
po 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 08.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2: Praha
út 08.02. 18:10 - 00:10
Major1: Plzeň
so 26.02. 10:00 - 17:00

 

leden 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 24.01. 17:30 - 23:30
KLLM1: Budislavice
út 25.01. 17:00 - 23:00
RL2: Sloup u České Lípy
so 05.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Svatkovice
ne 06.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
po 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 08.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2: Praha
út 08.02. 18:10 - 00:10
Major1: Plzeň
so 26.02. 10:00 - 17:00
leden 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 24.01. 17:30 - 23:30
KLLM1: Budislavice
út 25.01. 17:00 - 23:00
RL2: Sloup u České Lípy
so 05.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Svatkovice
ne 06.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
po 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 08.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2: Praha
út 08.02. 18:10 - 00:10
Major1: Plzeň
so 26.02. 10:00 - 17:00

 

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Richtr Jaroslav380470850180
2Mašek Robert213297510135
3Václavík Alois391228619130
4David Pavel336186522121
5Kotva Pavel181260441121
6Hošek Martin130287417121
7Svoboda Daniel203273476117
8Dufek Zdeněk124266390111
9Valín Alois-27381354111
10David Jiří193237430106
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perleť212891110327
2Falešní sobi498757125526
3Jidáš 368282795107725
4Labská Mělník106916102224
5Plnotuční304725102923
6GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov-176106188522
7Mariášník.cz45153398422
8MK Licita Kladruby-962661715
9Alda team H.Jelení22858281015
10KPžE Budislavice23548972414
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Richtr Jaroslav380470850180
2Mašek Robert213297510135
3Václavík Alois391228619130
4David Pavel336186522121
5Kotva Pavel181260441121
6Hošek Martin130287417121
7Svoboda Daniel203273476117
8Dufek Zdeněk124266390111
9Valín Alois-27381354111
10David Jiří193237430106
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perleť212891110327
2Falešní sobi498757125526
3Jidáš 368282795107725
4Labská Mělník106916102224
5Plnotuční304725102923
6GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov-176106188522
7Mariášník.cz45153398422
8MK Licita Kladruby-962661715
9Alda team H.Jelení22858281015
10KPžE Budislavice23548972414
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Richtr Jaroslav380470850180
2Mašek Robert213297510135
3Václavík Alois391228619130
4David Pavel336186522121
5Kotva Pavel181260441121
6Hošek Martin130287417121
7Svoboda Daniel203273476117
8Dufek Zdeněk124266390111
9Valín Alois-27381354111
10David Jiří193237430106
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perleť212891110327
2Falešní sobi498757125526
3Jidáš 368282795107725
4Labská Mělník106916102224
5Plnotuční304725102923
6GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov-176106188522
7Mariášník.cz45153398422
8MK Licita Kladruby-962661715
9Alda team H.Jelení22858281015
10KPžE Budislavice23548972414
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Richtr Jaroslav380470850180
2Mašek Robert213297510135
3Václavík Alois391228619130
4David Pavel336186522121
5Kotva Pavel181260441121
6Hošek Martin130287417121
7Svoboda Daniel203273476117
8Dufek Zdeněk124266390111
9Valín Alois-27381354111
10David Jiří193237430106
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perleť212891110327
2Falešní sobi498757125526
3Jidáš 368282795107725
4Labská Mělník106916102224
5Plnotuční304725102923
6GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov-176106188522
7Mariášník.cz45153398422
8MK Licita Kladruby-962661715
9Alda team H.Jelení22858281015
10KPžE Budislavice23548972414

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vlk Stanislav53532085557
2Němec Ladislav2911414334
3David Pavel826014233
4Neruda Vladimír683710533
6Kocar Bohumil6717023732
5Chaluš Vladimír-938037132
7Kubiska Jiří-4015411432
8Straka František-209175-3431
9Dufek Zdeněk2079830530
10Heřmánek Karel1914823930
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kotva Pavel1701018027
2Jirkovský Tomáš1007417426
3Šenold Vojtěch1241013423
4Průša Martin19446323
5Batík Jiří775513222
6Maňák Jakub2110812922
7Mužík Martin7807820
8Kučera Miloš39438219
9Slabý Aleš50358518
10Munia Kamil28548218

Úvodní stránka

Major3-2020: Kladruby u Stříbra (12.9.)

Kladruby u Stříbra - jednotlivci 12.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZB4PB4SB4BP4ZBPBSBBP
1Hrbáček AlešLimit Pardubice68814517162485915921849-3812688361595521449325357682182
2Šenold VojtěchGRINGOS17891421334536366321856024564467211839325237562180
3Nečas JanLimit Pardubice934-635-5816115701854873127200541611017147286212498165
4Nocar RichardPlzeňácí40413173028501767344275117422079630360312205517164
5Grüner DavidGRINGOS74380787381301753055637629938-35531825212297509157
6Dubanská EditaBetlodurch7491082012843621061684584191033922244630276169445157
7Zdychynec JosefPlzeňácí456-89688391518223352992011943-9346-4722149244393156
8Kotva PavelVaněks Sharks634401571975012374929-2380572933981314662372434154
9Rataj RichardVaněks Sharks536515202618648237794912845547412844156202358152
10Kinčeš LadislavNEVYZPYTATELNÍ47614911626556-961091319-780-78141201432635495368463143
11Průša MartinVaněks Sharks1102-1834162440711114197301274416466234135181316143
12Hes IvanPOD-BABA TEAM11661212414547-6725-4218282048288610419048168173341141
13Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice832-2444231-11244-681614541186521032212542134151285141
14Poláček JosefMK EUTIT M. Lázně633-7941-3817203656308815324160-1164533218294312139
15Pánek JindřichGRINGOS70661248537-13330-103131304717749705012040128151279139
16Kukla RomanBetlodurch97038296733359513042-341309637-56802426-17334317138
17Batík JiříGRINGOS65168201884910243428-6936-3320636212541172142314138
18Boháč PetrNEVYZPYTATELNÍ149857277311234616942-13732-1051311210421650103254357136
19Slabý AlešALDA TEAM Pardubice866326810041-9414-8014-8684-22410119229356-47358311135
20Hošek MartinPOD-BABA TEAM975-20090-1101219713733464961411040-13658-7817-43299256133
21Kubát MilanMK EUTIT M. Lázně687-3310-231911060170471611413046-9529-6620-2213211132
22Bříza VladimírALDA TEAM Pardubice326-14136-10514247296387311218550-28673929-72287215131
23Ellinger VladimírBetlodurch117990994086241104050207031-8610-761914954203130
24Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice841198582565242388032-24717-23011580583351113164128
25Jedlička DavidLimit Pardubice824-4537-822-315625261448923356-5229-232316211227127
26Ellingerová GabrielaMariášoví nadšenci35717679255501439023346-9845-5317-12810-1181393224317126
27Mejsnarová ŠárkaNEVYZPYTATELNÍ11691901220248663510135-7886825-9010-801688143231124
28Mejsnar JanNEVYZPYTATELNÍ858-40689-3176-10025815839-20674-132125756762464-655988333121
29Vacek MartinNML Zdice304-26160134421373016740-8432-5218-6910-5921-42232190121
30Zachar MiroslavPOD-BABA TEAM704-3618-1820-400-40192412014447690693517138155121
31Koutová EvaPOD-BABA TEAM70362430277321028354-220-2221-9620-7618-39254215120
32Davídek JosefALDA TEAM Pardubice651013013044-8780-720-12167-5416-511210737-213389176117
33Mareček MilanMK EUTIT M. Lázně6196606632-1985-1931057248135447211638-3110170115
34Froněk RomanPlzeňácí5962121423-10430-74155758033412212643-93239146114
35Klinger VáclavKPŽE Budislavice625320322524366027-720-72156761128455197148112
36Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice23513667932-1323123714411541-13840-9815-55182127111
37Václavík AloisMK EUTIT M. Lázně63403430195242522446630-5948-11241697113109
38Polka MarekBetlodurch609-12010-11013-9436-58172813115948-38683028-22424521106
39Baxa JosefNML Zdice1117910911838-265102-1637-5852-623-551428736-36940536104
40Munia KamilALDA TEAM Pardubice731-13134-9715-3732-52122598134-2545231-14817931101
41Ševčík TomášKPŽE Budislavice500-37715-362515116831956-9453627-15420-13412-389248-141100
42Plucar PavelVaněks Sharks897-19010-18011-222114-10812-6926-43198113922052-400289-11194
43Podskalský JiříNML Zdice305-50702021-511186729-21381726-1175-11214-239231-890
44Trojan ŠtěpánMariášoví nadšenci659-11295-1717-22732-1955-461268032-22482627-407301-10681
45Stárek VladimírMariášoví nadšenci153417894272602302320--------2019429580
46Berka JosefPlzeňácí458-4310-3318551022-9982-1722-16828-14011-305125-18073
47Šampalík Václav st.KPŽE Budislavice12122150713031407131--------529014261

Kladruby u Stříbra - družstva 12.9.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZB4PB4SB4PB4ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Limit PardubiceHrbáček A, Nečas J, Kučera M, Jedlička D43510313865313293607532438370710137111648786761931169232728
2GRINGOSŠenold V, Grüner D, Pánek J, Batík J24009349310210292302672832054887714423738172837827166431814
3Betlodu3hDubanská E, Kukla R, Ellinger V, Polka M51255918473892613507812830042867-158182243818480298625614
4Vaněks SharksKotva P, Rataj R, Průša M, Plucar P3-1632165360-15228613461841852695318435754197-4710449972717
5POD-BABA TEAMHes I, Hošek M, Zachar M, Koutová E8-10915647561633725357912615428053-771821055010386496723811
6PlzeňácíNocar R, Zdychynec J, Froněk R, Berka J1-361359959102134236654725229955-5029224263638138762427
7ALDA TEAM PardubiceSlabý A, Bříza V, Davídek J, Munia K6-2402682861-194198446-112322210466642549175-48012137332286
8MK EUTIT M. LázněPoláček J, Kubát M, Mareček M, Václavík A7-12513952-49106575718333551876-121213924717057062323

Kladruby u Stříbra - družstva 12.9.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZB4PB4SB4PB4ZBPBSBBPLLM
9NEVYZPYTATELNÍKinčeš L, Boháč P, Mejsnarová Š, Mejsnar J9-62289227102-7448441105-499192-307941998241023117-3691753138441816
10NML ZdiceJirkovský T, Vacek M, Baxa J, Podskalský J10131397528104-13728815198-410139-271102-183157-26102-59998138240615
11KPŽE BudislaviceKlinger V, Kříž L, Ševčík T, Šampalík V11-311131-18088205276481102-10897986-225121-10472-34161727634813
12Mariášoví nadšenciEllingerová G, Trojan Š, Stárek V1824226851081-611226170-1441712756-15058-9247-11361950625410