březen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3-2023: Pardubice
po 27.03. 17:30 - 23:30
PLLM4-2023: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL4-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Tábor
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
po 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4-2023: Praha
po 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4-2023: Praha
út 04.04. 18:10 - 00:10
březen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3-2023: Pardubice
po 27.03. 17:30 - 23:30
PLLM4-2023: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL4-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Tábor
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
po 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4-2023: Praha
po 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4-2023: Praha
út 04.04. 18:10 - 00:10

 

březen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3-2023: Pardubice
po 27.03. 17:30 - 23:30
PLLM4-2023: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL4-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Tábor
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
po 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4-2023: Praha
po 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4-2023: Praha
út 04.04. 18:10 - 00:10
březen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3-2023: Pardubice
po 27.03. 17:30 - 23:30
PLLM4-2023: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL4-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Tábor
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
po 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4-2023: Praha
po 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4-2023: Praha
út 04.04. 18:10 - 00:10

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír345184529106
2Jedlička David172128300102
3Růžek Jaroslav24227251492
4Baxa Josef27322149492
5Hošek Martin18012730792
6Kubát Milan18214532785
7Gruner David2416330483
8Helísek Zdeněk8322831181
9Čejka Zdeněk1569625275
10Berka Josef2059730269
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS52320572814
2ALDA TEAM Pardubice1243344514
3POD-BABA TEAM28242770913
4Žraloci Praha18039557511
5MK EUTIT M. Lázně-4236932710
6Limit Pardubice-1052851805
7Betlodurch-487203-2844
8Plzeňácí-363404413
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí B30445876212
2NML Zdice28355884110
3Staroplzeňáci1155196349
4NEVYZPYTATELNÍ457257709
5Mariášník.cz-2989366388
6Plnotuční1914476388
7KPŽE Budislavice1835066897
8Mariášoví nadšenci2325688006
9Dravci-805464665
10Betlodurch B-1774282510
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mareček Milan5627501312382
2Kotva Pavel6558421497380
3Svoboda Daniel2189891207370
4Bouše Miroslav4847101194334
5Růžek Jaroslav7147371451333
6Čejka Zdeněk6255271152327
7Dufek Zdeněk4115981009312
8Kučera Miloš-249903654306
9Nikl Bedřich291603894302
10Davídek Josef65773838298
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Falešní sobi9252472339776
2Mariášová Perleť12392005324471
3Alda team Pardubice7032222292569
4KPžE Budislavice16472130377767
5Jidáš 3688132034284755
6Plnotuční9661925289145
7Mariášník.cz3851956234141
8GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov10171873289040
9Labská Mělník-3851951156628
10MK Licita Kladruby3421607194925
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mareček Milan5627501312382
2Kotva Pavel6558421497380
3Svoboda Daniel2189891207370
4Bouše Miroslav4847101194334
5Růžek Jaroslav7147371451333
6Čejka Zdeněk6255271152327
7Dufek Zdeněk4115981009312
8Kučera Miloš-249903654306
9Nikl Bedřich291603894302
10Davídek Josef65773838298
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Falešní sobi9252472339776
2Mariášová Perleť12392005324471
3Alda team Pardubice7032222292569
4KPžE Budislavice16472130377767
5Jidáš 3688132034284755
6Plnotuční9661925289145
7Mariášník.cz3851956234141
8GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov10171873289040
9Labská Mělník-3851951156628
10MK Licita Kladruby3421607194925
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mareček Milan5627501312382
2Kotva Pavel6558421497380
3Svoboda Daniel2189891207370
4Bouše Miroslav4847101194334
5Růžek Jaroslav7147371451333
6Čejka Zdeněk6255271152327
7Dufek Zdeněk4115981009312
8Kučera Miloš-249903654306
9Nikl Bedřich291603894302
10Davídek Josef65773838298
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Falešní sobi9252472339776
2Mariášová Perleť12392005324471
3Alda team Pardubice7032222292569
4KPžE Budislavice16472130377767
5Jidáš 3688132034284755
6Plnotuční9661925289145
7Mariášník.cz3851956234141
8GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov10171873289040
9Labská Mělník-3851951156628
10MK Licita Kladruby3421607194925
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mareček Milan5627501312382
2Kotva Pavel6558421497380
3Svoboda Daniel2189891207370
4Bouše Miroslav4847101194334
5Růžek Jaroslav7147371451333
6Čejka Zdeněk6255271152327
7Dufek Zdeněk4115981009312
8Kučera Miloš-249903654306
9Nikl Bedřich291603894302
10Davídek Josef65773838298
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Falešní sobi9252472339776
2Mariášová Perleť12392005324471
3Alda team Pardubice7032222292569
4KPžE Budislavice16472130377767
5Jidáš 3688132034284755
6Plnotuční9661925289145
7Mariášník.cz3851956234141
8GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov10171873289040
9Labská Mělník-3851951156628
10MK Licita Kladruby3421607194925

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír68925494386
2Vondráčková Šárka24721746464
3Dufek Zdeněk2824132363
4Straka František2881830662
5Musil František140-617961
6Hrubeš Bohumil2607833858
7Kubiska Jiří1963623256
8Němec Ladislav17219136352
9Neruda Vladimír57-65152
10Susko Ladislav169-1353448
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hanisch Martin15343759045
2Burian Richard-6960153244
3Šiška Libor3134938040
4Kříž Lubomír-8533424939
5Švejda Miroslav-20639518938
6Sedlecký Pavel-1140939832
7Bouše Miroslav2530733229
8Šampalík Václav st.-18730712028
9Hanzlík Václav1715222319
10Mareček Milan1848627017
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš2977311028206
2Jančík Luděk224223447180
3Průša Martin-378541163175
4Hošek Martin-136298162171
5Janda Jiří5349102168
6Hes Ivan-648016160
7Jedlička David436369805136
8Batík Jiří389110499136
9Mestek Ota-56184128118
10Kosek Radomír-215141-74116
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš4613618231
2Nečas Jan3433938229
3Pírko Libor17818035827
4Lukášek Jiří20412432826
5Čejka Zdeněk0343420
6Slabý Aleš-4722017318
7Kuneš Daniel-21444-17018
8Gruner David489013814
9Průša Martin-1564499
10Munia Kamil-3684489
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kotva Pavel28327655955
2Polka Marek6834941755
3Munia Kamil21614035647
4Hošek Martin-1325824546
5Baxa Josef3824828643
6Dvořák Tomáš779116837
7Průša Martin-6817510737
8Podskalský Jiří1412213636
9Maňák Jakub-8978-1135
10Batík Jiří2410312731
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL1-2020: Mělník (18.1.)

Mělník 18.1.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Kříž LubomírKPžE Budislavice2357810218048237552924822314236562538299837158
2Bartyzal MiloslavMariášová Perlet82114854202465184135442337530856432213645146
3Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení832641071714918215934162-265175-9025-19441422136
4Turek JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov87113718532259-4510863263113917047123432555132
5Pavlíková Helena*Plnotuční1528156105261564611416049-45732826157292449131
6Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční1218684903320153173472376993649313362116
7Davídek JosefVajgar6512114216347-9364-29145614920554-16355339115
8Dubanská Edita*nezávislí74953801334256429828756914443184191375113
9Kubát MilanMariášová Perlet687-24104803016114330459-7875-32259322381111
10Strobachová IngridHonda Česká Lípa464901031935250841344160167617200203403110
11Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby626-1239271120263265503012315344220225445105
12David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov506-23895-1431249581073416810327159-21256235105
13Biel Hilmar*nezávislí744485810634544810230916015140193166359104
14Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov7971064114731826815046-32633123156172328100
15Růžek JaroslavKPžE Budislavice803-15794-6315535911236747915348-3023220299
16Šturm DanielFalešní sobi97312620132762-5242-105235578319729839598
17Tislický JanLabská Mělník585837015343-1734179132521844519815635497
18Pokorný JaroslavHonda Česká Lípa8623113278810419256109331423222813836695
19Hašek Jaroslav*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov140517324917621251875493191122417217634895
20Ševčík TomášKPžE Budislavice500-5504521-77063255290142464021025092
21Mareček MilanMariášová Perlet6191090100372535601513112125384823728590
22Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi8241210912145367511137-7741-367-2922519689
23Horna PavelPlnotuční949-165741201655221739-9516873295427733188
24Novotný PetrLabská Mělník14611096016944-7513-620127491764116112228385
25Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov897-163159-424204161161913014942-12433020682
26Baxa Josef*nezávislí11171344818240-203164-3920-5474218-7425918578
27Strnad Eduard*Honda Česká Lípa4681607823850-7057-1311-14140168917626577
28Poláček Josef*MK Licita Kladruby633-33835023-2527237297169501420722176
29Houdek Josef*nezávislí1508-1414019560155455035852713110924073
30Valín AloisLabská Mělník1513-25906528-4317012735-12868-6010-19632813273
31Bříza Vladimír*nezávislí32621759635-10511-94011648164373213416672
32Chaluš VladimírVajgar1401-648016187210317552-24246-1960-234229-570
33Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet6595419825254-29047-2430-8969-2014-325314-1168
34Holan Vladimír*nezávislí1882124451439871264004040136015121167
35Tomáš Petr*Labská Mělník584-37067271610812438-3831-72-2520918467
36Vondrová JanaWalkers152710054154391707127-15724-1330-561489266
37David PavelVajgar505785813638713310424-5034-1639912522465
38Picek BřetislavPlnotuční857684511329-6948833-6726-410-516516062
39Nováček JosefMK Licita Kladruby15256535925-252723445296332513215761
40Křapka AntonínHonda Česká Lípa147612440164326535918-25461-1939-1241543059
41Štola Vladimír*nezávislí429-212983656913443471663129111420558
42Straka Pavel*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1408-695-64016536922595711635611512157
43Čerňanský VladimírVajgar1452844913336-136144821-20940-1690-261233-2857
44Mašek Robert*Mariášová Perlet690-817-7401652681710052152393511114656
45Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby262-32794722-17928-1510-321047234-243211-3256
46Hošek MartinFalešní sobi975-13311-1220-20654-15214315019352-296215-8153
47Mejsnar JanPlnotuční858-761335726-10853-556-10289-1319-286275-1151
48Kubiska Jiří*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1219-6334-290-427-350956916449-1011010049
49Bučil Petr*Alda team H.Jelení2491810212041-8753-348-7733-440-1461884249
50Šampalík VáclavKPžE Budislavice1212341650131122914129761351535120447
51Šimon Vladimír*nezávislí5058-284315925638832-3025-54-331319845
52Houžvička VlastimilWalkers365-2820-80538113443-10833-750-831345143
53Čunát JaroslavMK Licita Kladruby141-22529-1960-335017101511917030-10798-940
54Šiška Libor*KPžE Budislavice740-10035-650-271078031-1128178-1381703239
55Čapla JiříWalkers92-35794419-14525-12008404820-172144-2839
56Svoboda DanielFalešní sobi535-946371644378119-9236-560-571196235
57Andrle RadekWalkers1342-6148-134312556132404215-281138532
58Pírko LiborAlda team H.Jelení868-11131-800-5038-12421497028-140118-2232
59Kejval Miroslav*nezávislí152692112-126-6084159921812310423
60Forman Václav*Mariášová Perlet685-303-2701351915423-545-49051277823
61Slabý AlešAlda team H.Jelení866-11332210-3328-50-4248611-861092321
62Černý MilošLabská Mělník1478-223216625317-335-280-29532413
63Chlupáč Josef*Plnotuční876-11822-96018294712-2214-80-12265-5712
64Čejka ZdeněkAlda team H.Jelení1386-5150-18-1091-1080-145-90-17456-1188
65Kadlec RadekHonda Česká Lípa80997165-11020-90084121-9331-626
66Souček Václav*Plnotuční1507-17720-1570-1274-1230-9045-456-39469-3256

Mělník 18.1.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Mariášová PerletBartyzal M, Kubát M, Mareček M, Trojan Š42123421413723726212118168262101166178663637136
2GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovTurek J, David J, Semorád J, Plucar P1803857114862347106218372121483849912636826
3KPžE BudislaviceKříž L, Růžek J, Ševčík T, Šampalík V11-842464844021438113349311141566677002635326
4PlnotučníŠkaloud M, Horna P, Picek B, Mejsnar J9-226258817929914119-17433358438942429124
5Falešní sobiŠturm D, Jedlička D, Hošek M, Svoboda D131293561212328154261-112466901467562027420
6Honda Česká LípaStrobachová I, Pokorný J, Křapka A, Kadlec R824514469114424110115-851103583044951926419
7VajgarDavídek J, Chaluš V, David P, Čerňanský V40183249101217280697-203223257-137521827518
8Labská MělníkTislický J, Novotný P, Valín A, Černý M31672208115-542291511311697962446181626216
9MK Licita KladrubyLiška Z, Nováček J, Hnojský R, Čunát J5-381711581441403634227981111485901223212
10Alda team H.JeleníKučera M, Pírko L, Slabý A, Čejka Z7219036799225466-286272464-1856871119711
11WalkersVondrová J, Houžvička V, Čapla J, Andrle R47418126285176583-98113135-947081808