březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
RL4: Sokolov
so 23.03. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 07.04. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Nová Ves u Bakova
so 13.04. 09:00 - 15:00
březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
RL4: Sokolov
so 23.03. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 07.04. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Nová Ves u Bakova
so 13.04. 09:00 - 15:00

 

březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
RL4: Sokolov
so 23.03. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 07.04. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Nová Ves u Bakova
so 13.04. 09:00 - 15:00
březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
RL4: Sokolov
so 23.03. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 07.04. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Nová Ves u Bakova
so 13.04. 09:00 - 15:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nocar Richard204183387106
2Růžek Jaroslav351112463104
3Plucar Pavel195160355100
4Šenold Vojtěch177124301100
5Kubát Milan23220343598
6Průša Martin2824727597
7Maceška Vladimír6934941896
8Zdychynec Josef7521929487
9Mareček Milan18111930079
10Kučera Miloš-1812510779
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí4954559419
2Vaněks Sharks21156477514
3NML Zdice-337316-2114
4Betlodurch11039250213
5GRINGOS24436560912
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-852351510
7Limit Pardubice-953582636
8ALDA TEAM Pardubice-174240664
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně577521109816
2KPŽE Budislavice60537998416
3M Y Š O C I13739853511
4Staroplzeňáci-1413642238
5Šárka Plzeň-181249687
6PODBABA TEAM-435368-677
7Moty-512291-2217
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš3929271319209
2Batík Jiří72390813196
3Pánek Jindřich226213439189
4Jančík Luděk247346593184
5Jedlička David189166355178
6Koutová Eva-149127-22164
7Zachar Miroslav19216235163
8Hošek Martin-619516-103161
9Baxa Josef20319339117
10Hes Ivan-15517621115
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Čejka Zdeněk (30)22125847929
2Nečas Jan (24)19823042829
3Lukášek Jiří (25)3225829026
4Hrbáček Aleš (66)32113845924
5Pírko Libor (85)12015527523
6Tomek Václav (109)-322156-16616
7Munia Kamil (109)-4817714
8Bříza Vladimír (47)-22370-15314
9Slabý Aleš (79)837015313
10Kučera Miloš (10)-1561772113
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (16)27812740553
2Novák Petr (121)18219637846
3Šenold Vojtěch (4)2368031642
4Podskalský Jiří (28)9817927742
5Batík Jiří (17)1783521340
6Průša Martin (6)3829132939
7Kotva Pavel (53)-3024221237
8Jedlička David (33)-2917915036
9Hošek Martin (20)-26242015835
10Kučera Miloš (10)-15334619331
TAB7
TAB8

Kalendář turnajů ČSM

pátek, 24. srpen 2018
Nebyly nalezeny žádné Turnaje