listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2019: Doksy u Kladna
so 23.11. 09:00 - 16:00
MČR v Licitované čtyřce 2019: Doksy u Kladna
pá 29.11. 18:30 - 00:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
MČR v Licitované čtyřce 2019: Doksy u Kladna
pá 29.11. 18:30 - 00:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00

 

listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2019: Doksy u Kladna
so 23.11. 09:00 - 16:00
MČR v Licitované čtyřce 2019: Doksy u Kladna
pá 29.11. 18:30 - 00:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
MČR v Licitované čtyřce 2019: Doksy u Kladna
pá 29.11. 18:30 - 00:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kubát Milan121619103126552
2Kotva Pavel7897961585484
3Nocar Richard10556501705473
4Kučera Miloš-73878805447
5Gruner David361622983421
6Polka Marek20110471248418
7Šenold Vojtěch6233941017395
8Plucar Pavel-24312551012388
9Zdychynec Josef1559371092367
10Maceška Vladimír-2231202979357
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí18903517540784
2GRINGOS19141685359965
3Vaněks Sharks-4873672318562
4Limit Pardubice5472431297853
5Betlodurch152568258352
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-4512330187946
7NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-15633287172442
8NML Zdice-1946258063440
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně20584249630779
2PODBABA TEAM11302379350975
3KPŽE Budislavice9182415333365
4M Y Š O C I2212803302459
5ALDA TEAM Pardubice B1392247238640
6Staroplzeňáci-3751998162336
7Nalezenci-795126747218
8MK Licita Kladruby-43197154016
9Plzeňácí B46739986613
10Divočáci-4536131607
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Straka František (92)-1710801063232
2Kubiska Jiří (86)6486681316218
3Vávrovský Jan (73)2369971233218
4Chaluš Vladimír (67)-50516911186200
5Korbel Jiří (84)24711131360199
6Vlk Stanislav (90)4735711044189
7Vondráčková Šárka (96)278718996187
8David Pavel (99)294566860179
9Matějka Josef (76)94337431179
10Musil František (101)-2721060788172
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Sedlecký Pavel (65)16114961657135
2Mádle Čestmír (69)54810821630121
3Kocík František (113)2398191058109
4Hanisch Martin (70)73011911921106
5Bouše Miroslav (68)-17813531175105
6Šampalík Václav st. (24)-698118348590
7Kříž Lubomír (32)-24195471387
8Hanzlík Václav (155)-24187863768
9Šiška Libor (127)-30476946555
10Křížová Marie (154)-10634523940
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš92016932613426
2Batík Jiří13313391670390
3Pánek Jindřich4647151179379
4Jančík Luděk3497141063360
5Hošek Martin-792990198342
6Zachar Miroslav-35392357334
7Koutová Eva-193394201334
8Jedlička David-36339734326
9Hes Ivan-103327224227
10Průša Martin-644557-87215
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nečas Jan (18)168713881114
2Hrbáček Aleš (15)5779921569108
3Kučera Miloš (4)2281218144698
4Lukášek Jiří (16)-6089283297
5Čejka Zdeněk (20)42248390596
6Munia Kamil (26)-3063760795
7Tomek Václav (118)-40175435391
8Bříza Vladimír (35)-80995214385
9Slabý Aleš (31)1440441875
10Kuneš Daniel (125)-2523156363
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (5)9586121570215
2Šenold Vojtěch (7)10394461485210
3Kučera Miloš (4)7313431416202
4Kotva Pavel (2)5419591500197
5Munia Kamil (26)4327811213185
6Polka Marek (6)39811850175
7Jirkovský Tomáš (27)-164809645167
8Hošek Martin (13)-7431337594163
9Batík Jiří (25)582349931160
10Jedlička David (45)292671963157
TAB7
TAB8

Stránka hráče

Kladruby u Stříbra 17.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet690161221384773149222566414220662153413566165
2Tislický JanLabská Mělník B58541158199564222626859568914549139473612164
3David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov506565711343129911140557212746123228351129
4Ševčík TomášAlda team H.Jelení50026141167506859133111251364443351394127
5Hovězák DušanMK Licita Kladruby B4201011212240778616348366610238123264387126
6Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa864131031163960339336161241404589260349120
7Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa949-364913162210412645411481895927301328120
8Hinterholzinger PetrMK Licita Kladruby1491211061274613118131462636622560260320117
9Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby262-4641-5133712616349441051495035272307112
10Svoboda DanielFalešní sobi A53517668334278210939381843647229276109
11Turek JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov871552012565938488637-7869-91215318333108
12Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8972210012244-3715011331-651579233-80407327108
13Munia KamilFalešní sobi A731297710642289412244-2069492137240277107
14Císař Rudolf*Labská Mělník B7357813913126578335465610241150126276107
15Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční12183413917354-31532213-811610839-5308303106
16Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby62612435525415716147-98879327288295104
17Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení8322910913849754211741-834261396185281103
18Mejsnar AntonínPlnotuční8597716324062113147-239168295526732298
19David PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov B505357602941418128989178569616025697
20Hašek JaroslavGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov B140547358232-83931164496140488317025396
21Patočka FrantisekJizeran Doubrava853345286353116219352-26-3-2953921125092
22Bříza VladimírLabská Mělník B326-9834-645514915443111811942-9230120990
23Rataj RichardFalešní sobi A536-1925683117220354-991666727-8736327689
24Šturm DanielFalešní sobi B973812513341-22220103764101374321125488
25Tomáš Petr*Labská Mělník B584-3262314-6220514330396810743-2629927387
26Štola VladimírMariášová sešlost429-20775726-7321314029-22967431-11538627186
27Chlupáč JosefPlnotuční876-16135-1263117687341517018547-13528114684
28Mareček MilanMariášová Perlet619615111238-1302918333366269311420782
29Kůt MilanLabská Mělník B748-436825213613216850-5967811-6626720182
30Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov797318811948-471136625-3222-109-4822317582
31Forman Václav*Mariášová Perlet68521497030-93021116544109407712320081
32Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava851-9887933-811610832-14544015-3125822780
33Kříž LubomírKPžE Budislavice235-7930-494-39965724838817152-3521417980
34Kubiska JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov B1219649515952-11340-7355545922-4418914579
35Růžek JaroslavMariášová sešlost803-5442-121211017828862-8911-784-3323119878
36Houžvička VlastimilLabská Mělník B365326395371952419154257206611017676
37Míka JosefMK Licita Kladruby B627654811336981714154863238910419373
38Šiška LiborKPžE Budislavice740-6163217-3790532219658434-7921813973
39Poláček JosefMK Licita Kladruby633-9655628486211042-10020-803-611478673
40Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet65924174118-12736123-11827128117217369
41Bartyzal Miloš*Mariášová Perlet821-4237-510-4414-3044112416554-4517513068
42Podolka KarelPlnotuční48528336123782810638-277-206796814767
43Čapla JiříAlda team H.Jelení92-174023151252617325688351612113767
44Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava947-817911-2465412135397430312112462
45Černý MilošAlda team H.Jelení147872511234584129-2516-97557112661
46Hlas FrantišekMK Licita Kladruby B164-5937-227-621428028-8686024-12924711859
47Pánek JindřichFalešní sobi A706-126149244151915-40743419-4815010258
48Kubát MilanMariášová Perlet687-63862319-3696627-2022210-861779156
49Hauser JosefKPžE Budislavice128-255-20616223826172138178485649
50Srb MichaelHonda Česká Lípa1475-19765727-19317-1763-9184-716-303177-12646
51Hošek MartinFalešní sobi B97512395120-1414062519441823729544
52Čunát JaroslavMK Licita Kladruby B141-122089-105444203313414-191058643
53Kosek ZdeněkJizeran Doubrava8523475022-67-4-712-4431-138-10874-3432
54Šampalík VáclavKPžE Budislavice1212-1466-1402-5655-18-9316-772-29577-21812

Kladruby u Stříbra 17.9.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Labská Mělník BTislický J, Bříza V, Kůt M, Houžvička V33302899114835071515272249811118510453237732
2GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovDavid J, Turek J, Plucar P, Semorád J110838915151132979108-88298491339842835028
3Mariášová PerletMašek R, Mareček M, Trojan Š, Kubát M414259710458291810686257111161588072632626
4MK Licita KladrubyHinterholzinger P, Hnojský R, Liška Z, Poláček J52421459954401131426122971071398442534825
5PlnotučníŠkaloud M, Mejsnar A, Chlupáč J, Podolka K91393351113958157385-1637791151818692333923
6GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov BDavid P, Hašek J, Kubiska J381141878113-11793033138239151261355192327223
7Alda team H.JeleníŠevčík T, Kučera M, Čapla J, Černý M71273011314482152491352155922446682232722
8Falešní sobi ASvoboda D, Munia K, Rataj R, Pánek J133420461008634811137-11631628448681932119
9Honda Česká LípaJanko R, Horna P, Srb M8-42228282-111154284-3435613120-1877381728617
10MK Licita Kladruby BHovězák D, Míka J, Hlas F, Čunát J37631803855282696431823851116441226612
11Jizeran DoubravaPatočka F, Vojtěch A, Kuc R, Kosek Z1028187490-13437105-2312405346541124811
12KPžE BudislaviceKříž L, Šiška L, Hauser J, Šampalík V11-16598027-602081721191746103-10648072027
13Mariášová sešlostŠtola V, Růžek J35-7411903837391591-111107035-14861751645
14Falešní sobi BŠturm D, Hošek M1520164161-163601662831556628321322