únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
KM 2019: Hlízov
so 23.02. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2019: Sobíňov
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V2: Horní Cerekev
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Knyk
so 02.03. 09:00 - 17:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 09.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 12.03. 17:00 - 23:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 16.03. 09:00 - 16:00
PP3: Praha
út 19.03. 18:10 - 00:10

 

únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
KM 2019: Hlízov
so 23.02. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2019: Sobíňov
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V2: Horní Cerekev
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Knyk
so 02.03. 09:00 - 17:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 09.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 12.03. 17:00 - 23:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 16.03. 09:00 - 16:00
PP3: Praha
út 19.03. 18:10 - 00:10

 

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš33923357278
2Pánek Jindřich15812428270
3Batík Jiří1757024566
4Jedlička David1295418364
5Koutová Eva1666322963
6Hes Ivan3913917863
7Novák Petr1021011258
8Jančík Luděk40347456
9Průša Martin-1201644455
10Baxa Josef-49853654
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Průša Martin (5)18913332231
2Šenold Vojtěch (6)1276018725
3Gruner David (2)1173515224
4Novák Petr (57)1552417922
5Baxa Josef (19)558814322
6Batík Jiří (19)122813022
7Podskalský Jiří (6)823611821
8Mužík Martin (23)57106718
9Kučera Miloš (1)-821769416
10Kotva Pavel (12)-711033216
TAB7
TAB8

Stránka hráče

? 21.5.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Bouše Miroslav
2912327150221449523925267122389470
2Mádle Čestmír
5261968428029-6532-3313131116247429
3Šiška Libor
74024507423-941253116-70175105392
4Kocík František
725-3615-21151912214122-171371203719
5Sedlecký Pavel
6211338822129-8122-597521101623676
6Hanisch Martin
6221245129182313313126361623152
7Kříž Lubomír
235-4946-31839104913-1056463150
8Vodičková Eva
953-5324-2915-7447-2715-12771-563043
9Šubert Vlastimil
527-840-84510175176231775922884
10Kobylka Štěpán
89360614362460144224662868
11Poduška Pavel
728-340-341215901591512501252796
12Křížová Marie
342-10454-5014-8546-3912-189100-892633
13Vladař Josef
894-980-9833384116-9538-571932
14Šampalík Václav
1212-8016-6412-10430-746-18446-13818127
15Šobr Karel
8-688-6011-----688-60110