únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
KM-SČL 2020: Mněteš
so 22.02. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K2: Svatkovice
so 22.02. 09:00 - 15:00
EXT2: Jirny
ne 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 10.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 14.03. 13:00 - 19:00

 

únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
KM-SČL 2020: Mněteš
so 22.02. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K2: Svatkovice
so 22.02. 09:00 - 15:00
EXT2: Jirny
ne 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 10.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 14.03. 13:00 - 19:00

 

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Batík Jiří (2)46217864048
2Munia Kamil (7)31717649347
3Kučera Miloš (1)13437350746
4Polka Marek (9)14421235633
5Baxa Josef (6)15519034533
6Kotva Pavel (19)8411720133
8Rataj Richard (26)1957426931
7Hošek Martin (24)12118130231
9Průša Martin (14)-931293628
10Novák Petr (34)9011620627
TAB7
TAB8

Stránka hráče

Pardubice 17.6.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Kučera Miloš
Hořice
832139140279111799827793182385562012
2Tomek Václav
12819409455222828011146228374168
3Nečas Jan
9342937663-6112106723149172100
4Dubanská Edita
74969881578-6248-1427136143100
5Slabý Aleš
86686371237-3333035370123100
6Hrbáček Aleš
688-12549-761711782498-5422717390
7Bříza Vladimír
326117862039-8441-4303312716094
8Kuneš Daniel
150346541006-320-32114546870
9Munia Kamil
731-14715-132001041046-147119-2860
10Lukášek Jiří
670-835-7802048685-6353-1050
11Kubík Petr
15043048784-390-390-9483940
12Pírko Libor
868-18017-1630615214-17432-14240
13Čejka Zdeněk
1386-7520-552-7210-620-14730-11720