únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 09.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 12.03. 17:00 - 23:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 16.03. 09:00 - 16:00
PP3: Praha
út 19.03. 18:10 - 00:10
únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 09.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 12.03. 17:00 - 23:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 16.03. 09:00 - 16:00
PP3: Praha
út 19.03. 18:10 - 00:10

 

únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 09.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 12.03. 17:00 - 23:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 16.03. 09:00 - 16:00
PP3: Praha
út 19.03. 18:10 - 00:10
únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 09.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 12.03. 17:00 - 23:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 16.03. 09:00 - 16:00
PP3: Praha
út 19.03. 18:10 - 00:10

 

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš33923357278
2Pánek Jindřich15812428270
3Batík Jiří1757024566
4Jedlička David1295418364
5Koutová Eva1666322963
6Hes Ivan3913917863
7Novák Petr1021011258
8Jančík Luděk40347456
9Průša Martin-1201644455
10Baxa Josef-49853654
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Průša Martin (5)18913332231
2Šenold Vojtěch (6)1276018725
3Gruner David (2)1173515224
4Novák Petr (57)1552417922
5Baxa Josef (19)558814322
6Batík Jiří (19)122813022
7Podskalský Jiří (6)823611821
8Mužík Martin (23)57106718
9Kučera Miloš (1)-821769416
10Kotva Pavel (12)-711033216
TAB7
TAB8

Kalendář turnajů

Kalendář mariášových turnajů

červenec,
2018
červenec 2018
pon úte stř čtv pát sob ned
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5