listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2019: Doksy u Kladna
so 23.11. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00

 

listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2019: Doksy u Kladna
so 23.11. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kubát Milan104116442685453
2Polka Marek3799611340403
3Kučera Miloš9643652392
4Kotva Pavel5596491208384
5Nocar Richard7824741256375
6Šenold Vojtěch6823941076372
7Gruner David274532806359
8Froněk Roman5089041412356
9Hošek Martin-2071098891337
10Plucar Pavel-3141035721314
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí13172848416568
2GRINGOS19771570354762
3Vaněks Sharks-7252944221950
4Betlodurch982181227945
5Limit Pardubice5341893242741
6NML Zdice-1189216197237
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-5431947140435
8NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-15502775122532
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně16423472511463
2KPŽE Budislavice13071889319659
3PODBABA TEAM6371874251159
4M Y Š O C I3872210259749
5Staroplzeňáci-1591562140331
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice B1221729185131
7MK Licita Kladruby-43197154016
8Plzeňácí B46739986613
9Nalezenci-6367381028
10Divočáci-4536131607
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Korbel Jiří (82)24711131360573
2Chaluš Vladimír (64)-50516911186520
3David Pavel (96)352566918485
4Susko Ladislav (104)-881742-139393
5Neruda Vladimír (106)43997536366
6Vávrovský Jan (71)2369971233356
7Matějka Josef (113)94337431340
8Straka František (90)-1710801063338
9Musil František (98)-2721060788296
10Vondráčková Šárka (93)278718996261
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Sedlecký Pavel (56)16114961657135
2Mádle Čestmír (67)54810821630121
3Kocík František (108)2398191058109
4Hanisch Martin (68)73011911921106
5Bouše Miroslav (65)-17813531175105
6Šampalík Václav st. (13)-698118348590
7Kříž Lubomír (34)-24195471387
8Hanzlík Václav (151)-24187863768
9Šiška Libor (122)-30476946555
10Křížová Marie (150)-10634523940
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš92016932613426
2Batík Jiří13313391670390
3Pánek Jindřich4647151179379
4Jančík Luděk3497141063360
5Hošek Martin-792990198342
6Zachar Miroslav-35392357334
7Koutová Eva-193394201334
8Jedlička David-36339734326
9Hes Ivan-103327224227
10Průša Martin-644557-87215
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nečas Jan (19)168713881114
2Hrbáček Aleš (12)5779921569108
3Kučera Miloš (3)2281218144698
4Lukášek Jiří (17)-6089283297
5Čejka Zdeněk (26)42248390596
6Munia Kamil (31)-3063760795
7Tomek Václav (112)-40175435391
8Bříza Vladimír (27)-80995214385
9Slabý Aleš (28)1440441875
10Kuneš Daniel (120)-2523156363
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (7)9586121570215
2Šenold Vojtěch (6)10394461485210
3Kučera Miloš (3)7313431416202
4Kotva Pavel (4)5419591500197
5Munia Kamil (31)4327811213185
6Polka Marek (2)39811850175
7Jirkovský Tomáš (23)-164809645167
8Hošek Martin (9)-7431337594163
9Batík Jiří (20)582349931160
10Jedlička David (37)292671963157
TAB7
TAB8

Regionální turnaje 2014

JČL-L2-2014: Mláka u Třeboně (2.2.)

Mláka u Třeboně 2.2.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
140420192293144044824592337932
2Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
77520719167089159390160250930
3František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
5191110111244136776521371891028
4Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505158572152-11241313147812281526
5Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439-2510-151616951741144151591724
6Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219-223917135354107431931241722
7Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801601131733-4835-1316121481601920
8Richard Rataj
Deštná
536-155122-3318100621622-551841292018
9Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
531363470921021115734912016
10Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
76920294912121729103246782214
11Josef Mazanec
Pelhřimov
78060060112002012800802312
12František Jedlička
Milevsko
14194850985-6526-3918-1776592310
13Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763795847-190-191760565248
14Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453-9120-71214044845-516413266
15Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
14324334778-420-421913435274
16Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-11044-66203344777-778811272
17Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
54480815-70-715101300
19Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406-11432-82222110319-9342-51310
20František Musil
Pelhřimov
14076106110-995-9422-385-33320
21Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1452-39501114-785-7321-11755-62350
22Štefan Segeč
Domanín
1403-5115-3619-17415-15923-22530-195420
23Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401-16969-10023-9249-4320-261118-143430