srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M7: Lovětín
ne 09.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 22.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 02.10. 18:00 - 00:00

 

srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M7: Lovětín
ne 09.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 22.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 02.10. 18:00 - 00:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš15634649290
2Nocar Richard7863461132249
3Hošek Martin18648666242
4Munia Kamil401390791239
5Boháč Petr241464705224
6Polka Marek188311499217
7Horek Martin304436740212
8Zdychynec Josef176585761211
9Kotva Pavel351337688209
10Dubanská Edita273259532203
#HráčZBPBSB
1Limit Pardubice6031579218240
2Plzeňácí3111689200032
3Nevyzpytatelní-653163297929
4Betlodurch3191220153928
5GRINGOS488640112828
6Vaněks Sharks-2721728145626
7MK EUTIT M. Lázně-2011310110924
8Pražská pětka-59579219715
#HráčZBPBSB
1ALDA TEAM Pardubice-8181902108429
2Staroplzeňáci4801050153025
3NML Zdice-71522151524
4M Y Š O C I-682135867616
5KPŽE Budislavice4431550199315
6Plzeň II U Levých-1860658815
7Plzeňácí B53882013588
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně B2784827608
9Plnotuční-1517906395
10Sebranka1614536143
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav28517752060666
2Hošek Martin-12118231702663
3Kuc Radek36415641928658
4Semorád Jan34015751915651
5Chaluš Vladimír-14023722232649
6Liška Zdeněk54415352079638
7Munia Kamil34515861931631
8Kučera Miloš-32625922266624
9David Jiří44515481993602
10David Pavel58413181902601
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165356477300175
2Jizeran Doubrava165450806734165
3Falešní sobi A107750766153161
4MK Licita Kladruby113650206156138
5Alda team H.Jelení6965966665129
6Plnotuční52055106030127
8Mariášová Perlet55655596115120
7KPžE Budislavice124545215766121
9Honda Česká Lípa53549195454110
10Labská Mělník27852595537109
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav28517752060666
2Hošek Martin-12118231702663
3Kuc Radek36415641928658
4Semorád Jan34015751915651
5Chaluš Vladimír-14023722232649
6Liška Zdeněk54415352079638
7Munia Kamil34515861931631
8Kučera Miloš-32625922266624
9David Jiří44515481993602
10David Pavel58413181902601
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165356477300175
2Jizeran Doubrava165450806734165
3Falešní sobi A107750766153161
4MK Licita Kladruby113650206156138
5Alda team H.Jelení6965966665129
6Plnotuční52055106030127
8Mariášová Perlet55655596115120
7KPžE Budislavice124545215766121
9Honda Česká Lípa53549195454110
10Labská Mělník27852595537109
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav28517752060666
2Hošek Martin-12118231702663
3Kuc Radek36415641928658
4Semorád Jan34015751915651
5Chaluš Vladimír-14023722232649
6Liška Zdeněk54415352079638
7Munia Kamil34515861931631
8Kučera Miloš-32625922266624
9David Jiří44515481993602
10David Pavel58413181902601
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165356477300175
2Jizeran Doubrava165450806734165
3Falešní sobi A107750766153161
4MK Licita Kladruby113650206156138
5Alda team H.Jelení6965966665129
6Plnotuční52055106030127
8Mariášová Perlet55655596115120
7KPžE Budislavice124545215766121
9Honda Česká Lípa53549195454110
10Labská Mělník27852595537109
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav28517752060666
2Hošek Martin-12118231702663
3Kuc Radek36415641928658
4Semorád Jan34015751915651
5Chaluš Vladimír-14023722232649
6Liška Zdeněk54415352079638
7Munia Kamil34515861931631
8Kučera Miloš-32625922266624
9David Jiří44515481993602
10David Pavel58413181902601
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165356477300175
2Jizeran Doubrava165450806734165
3Falešní sobi A107750766153161
4MK Licita Kladruby113650206156138
5Alda team H.Jelení6965966665129
6Plnotuční52055106030127
8Mariášová Perlet55655596115120
7KPžE Budislavice124545215766121
9Honda Česká Lípa53549195454110
10Labská Mělník27852595537109

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Straka František (57)5656201185205
2Kubiska Jiří (78)409535944175
3David Pavel (75)316478794165
4Neruda Vladimír (96)571180751165
5Jedlička František (84)33732765158
6Maceška Vladimír (13)-236979743156
7Chaluš Vladimír (71)-204988784154
8Vlk Stanislav (63)188443631151
9Vávrovský Jan (68)90530620148
10Mácha Jan (84)262277539144
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Bouše Miroslav (39)544981152595
2Hanisch Martin (32)537908144585
3Sedlecký Pavel (103)604876148081
4Šiška Libor (135)-19379560277
5Maceška Vladimír (13)971121121875
6Kříž Lubomír (15)-694105936549
7Kocík František (135)-381232-14938
8Křížová Marie (88)33120153236
9Šampalík Václav st. (52)-661477-18435
10Kříž Miroslav (106)14618332925
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Pánek Jindřich8679571824396
2Batík Jiří7916491440379
3Kučera Miloš8715321619378
4Jedlička David169636805369
5Hes Ivan-39591552350
6Koutová Eva123444567349
7Hošek Martin-269965696348
8Jančík Luděk-187494307343
9Zachar Miroslav-194511317289
10Rataj Richard-325663338253
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nečas Jan (64)581492107385
2Kučera Miloš (1)160880104081
3Hrbáček Aleš (11)566536110280
4Tomek Václav (51)-6856349575
5Slabý Aleš (41)4540745263
6Lukášek Jiří (23)-4033029058
7Čejka Zdeněk (18)-2292633455
8Šotek Jan (102)15024439449
9Bříza Vladimír (43)-1056530-52641
10Kuneš Daniel (133)-361150-21131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Polka Marek (6)5456851230132
2Šenold Vojtěch (20)367454821121
3Hošek Martin (3)255599854105
4Batík Jiří (33)392156548103
5Jirkovský Tomáš (38)97460557101
6Kučera Miloš (1)-18464145795
7Jedlička David (14)19438157592
8Průša Martin (60)-8134526473
9Ellinger Vladimír (40)6726733469
10Novák Petr (48)8212720969
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2016

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1Kučera Miloš83285821721091511279010310813161834514069115810
2Plucar Pavel8971347992120751287310814710535629423298106110
3Semorád Jan7978811915051771131248212710935229283280104010
4Mašek Robert6909987471184514211516511555-383092305498810
5Turek Jiří8711117086101811339510865116-3773214283796610
6Hnojský Roman26281779990879912411278958012056285794210
7Tislický Jan5851135811389764513316496432222819304193010
8Poláček Josef6331057312977681181277387494332335276890610
9Kůt Milan748811058061125139428210264262968299488110
10Fanta Tomáš3191201111201176713170--131834182326578678
11David Jiří5069512064556511474129122273902239262986510
12Munia Kamil7313595131776179731071011051132300241386410
13Mareček Milan61948116100-1235411882103115487224927368599
14Růžek Jaroslav80372757313950101777811174102571258185010
15Janko Rudolf864102527982626092120121742572143240084410
16Hošek Martin97593599210937142984489711152438255383410
17Horna Pavel9498582671504655681208868-4682734226682910
18Bartyzal Miloš821156281188977644668551181052427253281910
19Liška Zdeněk62674787711345115981043178-3692608223981310
20Kuc Radek94772102718712199816210501732083225680010
21Vojtěch Antonín851-928013694281248011144357196623237899
22Trojan Štěpán659591108011117102476975116-362254221878610
23Tomáš Petr5848251107109807076875266-1252406228178010
24Kubát Milan6877085661171442954567369-9463173222776310
25Svoboda Daniel535441321281226647-1098728-199236221637639
26Škaloud Miroslav12187274030729712010610677-3492353200475410
27Houžvička Vlastimil3656885789010664101764023881764185273110
28Richtr Jaroslav3211131556956941161-8892-122253924177309
29Rataj Richard5363746621288376418910463442050209472910
30Mejsnar Antonín859458668-92-1309810998251212023717268
31Patočka František8536160952768209392154491261919204571910
32Štola Vladimír4295342851421162171862676-502150210071810
33Jedlička David824957896368088101-5378193177719707059
34Hlas František164158586643446667595762-2192040182168010
35Kříž Lubomír23558846477-106-8089106369163220016648
36Picek Břetislav857866269822011611-68148218182820466629
37Šturm Daniel97342771213255447788907-3412030168962410
38Bříza Vladimír326686940-8447100906457-1198255013526199
39Hinterholzinger Petr149159115654244811111771383521193154558910
40Kosek Zdeněk85210839566162808132-48-182174115595679
41Pánek Jindřich70684115825526835358--238136916075568
42David Pavel505-4464503628-97103105197128814855278
43Strobachová Ingrid4641384644321206532--40-68148014125178
44Slabý Aleš8668478--3510865--81-235151612814516
45Šáda Petr337-128--67110115--23413108514984435
46Křapka Antonín147663278-1144642-8756-93418809464438
47Kubiska Jiří121922-107638771-79-664102210864357
48Čejka Zdeněk13862865--8235110-6934-60143113714237
49Šiška Libor7404318-131---73845997101111084086
50Ševčík Tomáš500-63962821-61127---125122310983966
51Hašek Jaroslav140550860-46105-96--14289710393836
52Pokorný Jaroslav862-6744-7431--9263-2510239983716
53Doležal Vladislav1460152-8372-89--73779049813706
54Srb Michael14752717-9494542946---92613754493617
55Bučil Petr249-4638-78-108--818797210593515
56Richter Josef85452---657163-4949-608898293496
57Kotva Pavel6343869--132----10029375910523394
58Reich Jaroslav1505--104-8275---652057849893264
59Novotný Petr14611083067-62-45---358298643125
60Rataj Michal136891---111----10236272910913043
61Bouše Miroslav29175911495-------307847542854
62Šampalík Václav1212--5372-38-126742-2517184672846
63Holan Vladimír1881101878-59------1327506182654
64Petrovaj Jan867-100---80---73-1268747482533
65Kinčeš Ladislav476-110123-------277918182332
66Mejsnar Jan858-----8363--85-59413347402313
67Souček Václav5204-----6355--109-2187995812273
68Václavík Alois6-4110-30---133-665215872144
69Petřík Dan819-807843-13-----1796334542144
70Čunát Jaroslav141--62----43108--276506232133
71Forman Václav685--6362--8181--504614112065
72Biel Hilmar74464-8336-------484594111833
73Čapla Jiří922462--29--67---975144171824
74Křížová Marie342---84-70--26--494203711803
75Strobachová Alena58878---0-52--44-3855601751744
76Herink Ladislav332881--81-----624385001703
77Chlupáč Josef876------8184---1525423901652
78Houdek Josef5186---44--19-93-23603621563
79Baxa Josef1117-55-------98-2316924611532
80Hobl Jaroslav100--------145-2103015111451
81Batík Jiří6512612--------592483071382
82Hovězák Dušan420-------126--1232643871261
83Kříž Lubomír ml.998---------118263003261181
84Matějka Josef1409-57-------57-303413111142
85Janda Jiří709-66---44----1222153371102
86Císař Rudolf735-------107--1501262761071
87Anděl František81--------104-1211652861041
88Černý Miloš147840------61--1111332441012
89Drienovský Stanislav1429--6428-------95249154922
90Novák Karel229------87---89202291871
91Pírko Libor868-----85-----21370349851
92Čokáš Josef604---80------65140205801
93Tomek Václav1281------74----99294195741
94Míka Josef627-------73--89104193731
95Novák Petr101-----70----41210251701
96Lacina Jiří1176---69------15129144691
97Podolka Karel485-------67--7968147671
98Chaluš Vladimír1401---------664193197661
99Dědič Vladimír1449---57-------149783571
100Kovařík Antonín5185---51-------48884511
101Severýn Václav1385------50----13130117501
102Hauser Josef128-------49--84856491
103Pavlík Tomáš5201----48-----17100117481
104Musil František1407---------45-40149109451
105Andrle Radek134243----------6916394431
106Šedý Miroslav632----39-----5669125391
107Motyčka Jan1447--------38-263763381
108Vondrová Jana5199----37------10295-7371
109Pavlíková Helena5200----34------9211422341
110Burian Richard1363---------31-135126-9311
111Jelínek Vlastimil146230---------97584301
112Kejval Miroslav5183--26--------194425261
113Rolník Josef5038--------24--8071-9241
114Havel Otakar678-21---------34139105211
115Čokášová Eva605---20-------261128-133201
116Polák Štefan5151-18--------52759181
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
1Turek Jiří87109050600055100608000650120526000001300501040000053830
2Mašek Robert6900
100
0
60
0
0
0
60
0
110
50
0
0
0
0
60
60
50
0
65
110
80
64
0
64
55
60
0
0
0
0
0
52430
3Bříza Vladimír3260
50
60
60
60
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
50
0
110
60
55
0
0
0
50
0
60
60
60
0
0
80
0
0
0
407,527
4Richtr Jaroslav3210
0
0
0
0
0
64
0
0
0
100
60
0
0
90
50
0
60
0
0
140
52
100
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
35827
5Horna Pavel9490
0
60
0
60
0
0
60
52
110
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
110
0
0
0
0
60
60
0
50
60
0
0
0
34130
6Kůt Milan7480

0

0

0

60

0

0

0

0

60

0

0

0

100

0

0

0

0

0

52

0

0

0

0

0

0

80
64
64
0

0

0

27230
7Kubát Milan68780000600006000100000112000000000012000026630
8Liška Zdeněk6260060009006006400000600060520052000000024930
9Tislický Jan58580
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
104
110
52
0
0
0
0
0
0
24830
10Patočka František8530
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
120
0
0
0
0
0
65
0
55
0
0
0
80
0
0
0
60
55
60
0
0
0
0
247,530
11Šturm Daniel97300000055006010000000006006070008000000242,530
12Plucar Pavel8970
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
80
55
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
60
60
0
50
0
0
0
24030
13David Jiří5060
0
0
90
0
0
60
0
100
50
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
64
0
0
0
0
23730
14Semorád Jan797000070064806006000000000500000006000022230
15Rataj Richard536000000500080000000906400000520505200021930
16Mareček Milan61900000650920---550656500070000000000020627
17Trojan Štěpán659000005060006460000000000000601000000019730
17Škaloud Miroslav121800000110000000000008000064060008000019730
19Hošek Martin9750052000500000000006011000640000550000195,530
20Janko Rudolf864001100000064000000000008000605500000184,530
21Pánek Jindřich70680008000640606000000000000000------17224
22Tomáš Petr58400104000060000000010000000080000000017230
23Svoboda Daniel5350000000607600000610070---0600000000163,527
24Mejsnar Antonín85905500500000---000---0050005001100000157,524
25Slabý Aleš86660060000------000520600800------00015618
26Čejka Zdeněk13860
120
64
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
55
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
149,521
27Munia Kamil731000008094640000006000000000000000014930
28Jedlička David8240064000640500000000000060---052000014527
29Štola Vladimír4290000000006505501040000000060000000014230
30Kučera Miloš8326000000006000001000600000000000000014030
31Bartyzal Miloš8210000070006000800650000000000000000137,530
32Kříž Lubomír2350000000000052---01300---000080000013124
33Růžek Jaroslav803008000000000000500000000600600000012530
34Strobachová Ingrid4640000000600000646405500000------000121,524
35Vojtěch Antonín851-
-
-
0
60
0
0
60
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12027
36Hnojský Roman262060000000000000000050080005000000012030
37Fanta Tomáš3190000000060000000104060000------00011224
38Kuc Radek94706000000000000000092006000000000010630
39Poláček Josef633000000505050000000006000000000000010530
40Souček Václav5204---------------600800060------0001009
41Houžvička Vlastimil365000001000000010000000000000000000010030
42Reich Jaroslav1505------13000---6000000---------0009512
43Mejsnar Jan858---------------00000180------000909
44Rataj Michal13680
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
110
64
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
879
45Bouše Miroslav29000500000646000------------------8712
46Doležal Vladislav14600
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
50
60
60
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
8518
47Tomek Václav1281-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55
0
50
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82,53
48Hlas František16450000055000000000000600000000000082,530
49Kinčeš Ladislav476---006010000---------------------806
50Petrovaj Jan867---0080---------5200---------000669
51Pokorný Jaroslav862---5200000---000000------08000006618
52Šáda Petr337---0060------0006000000------0006015
53Kubiska Jiří1219000---06000006000000---000---0006021
54Novotný Petr146106000005500---000---000---------57,515
55Richter Josef85460055---------000000000---00000057,518
56Chlupáč Josef876------------------50000060------556
57Křapka Antonín1476000000000---0000005500---55000005524
58Bučil Petr249---000000---000---52500------0005115
59Novák Petr101---------------0800------------403
60Čunát Jaroslav141------000------------0000080---409
61Hinterholzinger Petr149100000000000000000000008000000004030
62David Pavel505---0000000000000650---00000000032,524
63Strobachová Alena588000---------000---6400------0003212
64Picek Břetislav8570000000000000006400000---0000003227
65Dědič Vladimír1449---------0060------------------302
66Andrle Radek13420060---------------------------303
67Houdek Josef5186---------000------000---6000---309
67Biel Hilmar7446000---000000------------------309
69Kotva Pavel634000000------0600------------0003011
71Ševčík Tomáš500---0000600000000---000000------3018
70Hašek Jaroslav1405000000000---000000---0060------3017
72Srb Michael1475000000---0000000060000000------3020
73Pírko Libor868---------------0055------------27,52
73Čokášová Eva605---------0055------------------27,52
75Herink Ladislav3325500000------000---------------27,59
76Novák Karel229------------------0052---------262
77Šampalík Václav1212------000000---0052---0000000002617
78Baxa Josef1117---0050---------------------000255
79Václavík Alois6---000000---000---------0500---2512
80Kosek Zdeněk8520000000000000500000000000---0002527