prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00

 

prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kubát Milan121619103126552
2Kotva Pavel7897961585484
3Nocar Richard10556501705473
4Kučera Miloš-73878805447
5Gruner David361622983421
6Polka Marek20110471248418
7Šenold Vojtěch6233941017395
8Plucar Pavel-24312551012388
9Zdychynec Josef1559371092367
10Maceška Vladimír-2231202979357
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí18903517540784
2GRINGOS19141685359965
3Vaněks Sharks-4873672318562
4Limit Pardubice5472431297853
5Betlodurch152568258352
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-4512330187946
7NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-15633287172442
8NML Zdice-1946258063440
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně20584249630779
2PODBABA TEAM11302379350975
3KPŽE Budislavice9182415333365
4M Y Š O C I2212803302459
5ALDA TEAM Pardubice B1392247238640
6Staroplzeňáci-3751998162336
7Nalezenci-795126747218
8MK Licita Kladruby-43197154016
9Plzeňácí B46739986613
10Divočáci-4536131607
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Straka František (92)-1710801063232
2Kubiska Jiří (86)6486681316218
3Vávrovský Jan (73)2369971233218
4Chaluš Vladimír (67)-50516911186200
5Korbel Jiří (84)24711131360199
6Vlk Stanislav (90)4735711044189
7Vondráčková Šárka (96)278718996187
8David Pavel (99)294566860179
9Matějka Josef (76)94337431179
10Musil František (101)-2721060788172
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Sedlecký Pavel (65)16114961657135
2Mádle Čestmír (69)54810821630121
3Kocík František (113)2398191058109
4Hanisch Martin (70)73011911921106
5Bouše Miroslav (68)-17813531175105
6Šampalík Václav st. (24)-698118348590
7Kříž Lubomír (32)-24195471387
8Hanzlík Václav (155)-24187863768
9Šiška Libor (127)-30476946555
10Křížová Marie (154)-10634523940
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš92016932613426
2Batík Jiří13313391670390
3Pánek Jindřich4647151179379
4Jančík Luděk3497141063360
5Hošek Martin-792990198342
6Zachar Miroslav-35392357334
7Koutová Eva-193394201334
8Jedlička David-36339734326
9Hes Ivan-103327224227
10Průša Martin-644557-87215
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nečas Jan (18)168713881114
2Hrbáček Aleš (15)5779921569108
3Kučera Miloš (4)2281218144698
4Lukášek Jiří (16)-6089283297
5Čejka Zdeněk (20)42248390596
6Munia Kamil (26)-3063760795
7Tomek Václav (118)-40175435391
8Bříza Vladimír (35)-80995214385
9Slabý Aleš (31)1440441875
10Kuneš Daniel (125)-2523156363
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (5)9586121570215
2Šenold Vojtěch (7)10394461485210
3Kučera Miloš (4)7313431416202
4Kotva Pavel (2)5419591500197
5Munia Kamil (26)4327811213185
6Polka Marek (6)39811850175
7Jirkovský Tomáš (27)-164809645167
8Hošek Martin (13)-7431337594163
9Batík Jiří (25)582349931160
10Jedlička David (45)292671963157
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2018

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1Liška Zdeněk626115129681249453551171411078222371319395010
2David Jiří506-1034510312611610915057127631240530369369
3Růžek Jaroslav803113106741077093103107108973992826322590810
4Hošek Martin975117821281093896937794111-342598256490710
5Kuc Radek947114921297665839997145554922292278490010
6Mareček Milan6197090110118329179128124853862525291189510
7Chaluš Vladimír1401391291186684871268411671-53178317388110
8Munia Kamil731988413313613115528585714022157255985910
9Semorád Jan79711575109-111103138837251427208425118579
10Kučera Miloš832587779140858010548110103-8703999312983710
11Richtr Jaroslav32111155415680871187062167-1202667254780610
12Vojtěch Antonín8514072125114895010495114243941990238480310
13Škaloud Miroslav121864871311667975110413371-312365233479010
14Bučil Petr24910178839077795584140462512189244078710
15Picek Břetislav857683447801473511311595825151756227178210
16David Pavel5054856991098410210311655177691692246177210
17Tislický Jan58532663114819133711356888-1792600242177210
18Bartyzal Miloš821101695687104411288472652572280253776610
19Kříž Lubomír23561106729911166-1074481436169521317479
20Čunát Jaroslav1411109370912730115679970822249233174510
21Plucar Pavel8977457107621447849858747-4802754227474310
22Štola Vladimír429115936136-691011395868189189520847409
23Patočka Frantisek853401001141066268888347704831974245773810
24Trojan Štěpán65912105179213250821289424692326239572410
25Jedlička David82456143-98939010386-54516167221887238
26Kubát Milan68739432505910512070107138-6982934223672010
27Bříza Vladimír326567249-16666763474121-989307320847149
28Pražan Josef614-596771142394865101105-465270222376979
29Turek Jiří871325914712348132-88-63131203721686928
30Pokorný Jaroslav86210911373462938977382577461399214568810
31Reich Jaroslav1505597852666683-69109103-104213620326859
32Poláček Josef63368651974--16513710351102200421066828
33Hnojský Roman2626774741026410382276941-892174208567610
34Mašek Robert6901212185813470-1353297-34194819146679
35Strobachová Ingrid464746856995949886987-459142418836499
36Hlas František164642089369311974805714-1191789167063210
37Kosek Zdeněk8526664157469122288783362271731195862910
38Čejka Zdeněk13862963517413746-125-94315156518806198
39Kubiska Jiří1219946046-1008364445120349141417636169
40Valín Alois1513836157356466101554284-8222511168961310
41Hašek Jaroslav1405104522468865254106897-121537152560510
42Křapka Antonín1476104-56926010527-9359-361186615055968
43Slabý Aleš86630114100-917154--98-66199119255587
44Janko Rudolf864418579610385468675771326133355010
45Souček Václav150729557991225152-60110-222166214405499
46Šturm Daniel973832753-359874564461-378167712995319
47Šampalík Václav1212574869852970-136393355113514905279
48Dufek Zdeněk1404345135342654-1017886437114615834999
49Biel Hilmar744127-60129----8783444109515394865
50Černý Miloš1478708001845898632-60-209152213134809
51Špaček Václav ml.6849255911656120--49--368181914514797
52Srb Michael1475135109435460----75-531181912884766
53Ševčík Tomáš5001227337224-211236188-467167112044619
54Strnad Eduard468--116-6657408772--367171413474386
55Tomáš Petr58444-6657365563-9719169105212214378
56Novák Pavel162-726361663380-40--35313099564157
57Petrovaj Jan86798103-656766-----284146411803995
58Richter Josef85482741-28971022868-34583111763998
59Čerňanský Vladimír1452584582-55--515051-72516729473927
60Mejsnar Antonín85969---43-16947281-2409867463756
61Procházková Libuše1519-----599628128172756749493285
62Kůt Milan7486972--13-8489---252141411623275
63Novotný Petr1461695542-43---8135-12810699413256
64Straka Pavel1408-10472606421----309689983215
65Herink Ladislav33234---221148337-7-77167092976
66Mejsnar Jan85876---118----79-194133811442733
67Chlupáč Josef876102251---7643-55-71310363232576
68Novák Petr101----43---61135865706562393
69Průša Martin110237-5348----4357-4389124742385
70Šiška Libor740-34--7051--58--1026845822134
71Hinterholzinger Petr149150-608---84--395195582024
72Houžvička Vlastimil36592---98-----884575451902
73Pírko Libor868-----81---90-625845221712
74Svoboda Daniel535----57----96145055191532
75Forman Václav68530-0661443----804305101535
76Houdek Josef1508-2622104------83913991523
77Strobachová Alena58854---55---41--845484641503
78Horna Pavel949----31-98---83733811292
79Rataj Richard536-59---67----1163684841262
80Paseková Jana15142-0-23-5940---2163231071245
81Václavík Alois6--3489------2481794271232
82Burian Richard1363116---------1142173311161
83Halámek Zdeněk60--4863------342452791112
84Kurak Josef5015--97-------155188343971
85Novák Karel229------96---40250290961
86Doležal Vladislav1460----32736--12-36241755874
87Severýn Václav1385-----64--220-439288-151863
88Andrle Radek134284---------50193243841
89Loužil Miroslav501------82---103128231821
90Anděl František81--81-------11206217811
91Šáda Petr337-45-26-------145249104712
92Motyčka Jan1447--69-------70142212691
93Čokáš Josef604--69-------93118211691
94Pokorný Petr1515-68--------82109191681
95Krýbl Miroslav1520------59--6-13716023652
96Holan Vladimír18830---14------124332208442
97Matějka Josef1409-44---------588729441
98Nováček Josef5179-------40--38184401
99Stárek Vladimír5048--39--------6114180391
100Hrubeš Bohumil1406-24--------166379241
101Kejval Miroslav5027--914------47377232
102Hausner Josef128-------23---528937231
103Musil František1407-19---------668115191
104Jelínek Vlastimil14626----------6524661
105Čokášová Eva605--0--------10569-3601
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
1Kučera Miloš8320006500000607280050001760060800000609007210096530
2Chaluš Vladimír1401000005614000110800600551600001240000550000084030
3Kubát Milan687000000000000064006409000606500144500220075730
4Tislický Jan58500015400000001120005500060005092000100555072830
5Mareček Milan61900006001700000000001200000080060800900066030
6Bříza Vladimír326060000000100---6060800100000012200000006064227
7Pražan Josef614---646060000104008000000000600005260005659627
8Poláček Josef633150000052000000------14464520060000060058224
9Plucar Pavel89708000000060000681100006050000015000000057830
10Liška Zdeněk62606000600000640000600006000140600060000056430
11Richtr Jaroslav32150000000001040000080011506010000000000050930
12Špaček Václav ml.6846200000500000005006412064------0550---46521
13Bučil Petr249000000000080006650001100000006005500042130
14Bartyzal Miloš82100800000170060000052000000005000000041230
15Hošek Martin975000005000000000000008060000010810400040230
16Petrovaj Jan8670060000---06010001800000------------40015
17Mejsnar Jan85890052---------80060------------566003989
18Munia Kamil73106000000920006400060005500000000005538630
19Růžek Jaroslav80306005200000000000060000000006005508036730
20Ševčík Tomáš5000000000052100050000---00010000000006436627
21Srb Michael1475140000000111001040000------------00035518
22Šturm Daniel97392000550000---000052000500000005055035427
23Jedlička David824000016480---00000000001050000---00034924
24Strnad Eduard468------6400---1400006000000008000---34418
25David Jiří506---0000000080000010008000080000000034027
26Trojan Štěpán65900000000600005000105000600000000005533030
27Čunát Jaroslav1416000000000110000000060000000080000031030
28Turek Jiří8710000000080000006060052---0056---00030824
29Valín Alois15130060000600000000006000000060000060030030
30Pokorný Jaroslav862092000000806000000000000000550000028730
31Štola Vladimír42900006000080000---0000000060000008028027
32Slabý Aleš866000011980000---000000000------008027921
33Kříž Lubomír23500000060000000640000---0000000130025427
34David Pavel505008000011000006000000000000000000025030
35Biel Hilmar7440060---600000120------------00000024015
36Křapka Antonín1476000---52000700000000000---0600005023224
37Souček Václav15070000000525501200000000000---00000022727
38Vojtěch Antonín851000000000006000520005500006000000022730
39Šampalík Václav1212600000520000000000500---000000060022227
40Novák Pavel162---0000000000050000100060---000---21021
41Kůt Milan74808000064------000---6400000------20815
42Mašek Robert69000000706000000000000---640000000019427
43Pírko Libor868---------------0800---------001101906
44Janko Rudolf86400000000600640000000006000000000018430
45Reich Jaroslav1505000000640000000001160---00000000018027
46Kuc Radek94700000060060000000000600000000000018030
46Kosek Zdeněk85200060000000000000012000000000000018030
48Semorád Jan7970005500000---0000006006000000000017527
49Svoboda Daniel535------------11000------------64001746
50Richter Josef854000000000---000600000600005200---17224
51Černý Miloš1478052000000000000000606000000---00017227
52Šiška Libor740---000------0600000------60050---17012
53Picek Břetislav85700000005000000060000000060000000017030
54Čerňanský Vladimír1452005000001120---000------00000000016221
55Novák Petr101------------000---------009000601509
56Chlupáč Josef8760000000052---------0008000---00013218
57Hnojský Roman2620060000000000000000000000000064012430
58Houžvička Vlastimil365000---------06060---------------1206
59Čejka Zdeněk138600000000000060600000---000---00012024
60Strobachová Ingrid46400600000000060000000000000000---12027
61Novák Karel229------------------50500---------1003
62Průša Martin1102000---000000------------92000009215
63Strobachová Alena588000---------0900---------000---909
64Holan Vladimír1880800---------000---------------806
65Hinterholzinger Petr1491000---000000---------0640------3212
66Procházková Libuše1519---------------00000000006400003215
67Rataj Richard536---000---------6100------------30,56
68Václavík Alois6------0006000------------------306
68Horna Pavel949------------000---0600---------306
70Houdek Josef1508---0000060000------------------309
71Paseková Jana1514000---000---000---0000600------3015
72Hlas František16400000060000000000000000000000003030
73Novotný Petr14610005500000---000---------00000027,518
74Dufek Zdeněk1404000000000000000000---000000005527,527
75Straka Pavel1408-

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2515
76Mejsnar Antonín859000---------000---00005000000002518