srpen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
srpen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

srpen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
srpen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-170496326257
2Kubát Milan6408541494254
3Nocar Richard510294804243
4Froněk Roman465483948240
5Zdychynec Josef219556775235
6Gruner David203241444224
7Plucar Pavel65661726222
8Šenold Vojtěch367241608219
9Maceška Vladimír67488555207
10Polka Marek217279496200
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí12011858305947
2GRINGOS1151940209138
3Vaněks Sharks-4521934148234
4Betlodurch221863108426
5ALDA TEAM Pardubice-298122893021
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-906163873221
7NML Zdice-968121925118
8Limit Pardubice-301132110217
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně11921873306542
2KPŽE Budislavice11121077218940
3PODBABA TEAM-361174113834
4M Y Š O C I-191335131631
5Staroplzeňáci-21065444416
6Plzeňácí B46739986613
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice B17830748512
8Šárka Plzeň-181249687
9Moty-512291-2217
10Síla Jihu-905748-1574
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Straka František (79)92792884155
2Vávrovský Jan (63)267665932150
3Chaluš Vladimír (44)111131114139
4Kubiska Jiří (87)362407769134
5Skala Otakar (89)82399481133
6Vondráčková Šárka (72)442385827126
7David Pavel (100)248199447118
8Čerňanský Vladimír (86)111780891111
9Korbel Jiří (83)79579658111
10Musil František (92)-318745427106
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš92813772305359
2Batík Jiří11862571443329
3Pánek Jindřich364574938317
4Jančík Luděk198516714291
5Hošek Martin-548770222281
6Zachar Miroslav5325330280
7Koutová Eva-18720215275
8Jedlička David-30836052274
9Průša Martin-644557-87215
10Gruner David6855861271203
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hrbáček Aleš (15)591589118079
2Tomek Václav (92)6056562572
3Čejka Zdeněk (25)20543363864
4Munia Kamil (26)5040945962
5Lukášek Jiří (23)-17353235961
6Kučera Miloš (1)6463569959
7Bříza Vladimír (50)-28447719358
8Nečas Jan (21)-16651534954
9Slabý Aleš (20)7324732052
10Pírko Libor (106)-7028021036
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (6)8144211235156
2Batík Jiří (12)8082341042130
3Kučera Miloš (1)-17312161043128
4Šenold Vojtěch (8)737228965124
5Kotva Pavel (13)286567853121
6Podskalský Jiří (24)-8578570114
7Hošek Martin (18)-193977784113
8Munia Kamil (26)244514758108
9Jedlička David (41)176457633107
10Polka Marek (10)-16638521998
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2018

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1Liška Zdeněk626115129681249453551171411078222371319395010
2David Jiří506-1034510312611610915057127631240530369369
3Růžek Jaroslav803113106741077093103107108973992826322590810
4Hošek Martin975117821281093896937794111-342598256490710
5Kuc Radek947114921297665839997145554922292278490010
6Mareček Milan6197090110118329179128124853862525291189510
7Chaluš Vladimír1401391291186684871268411671-53178317388110
8Munia Kamil731988413313613115528585714022157255985910
9Semorád Jan79711575109-111103138837251427208425118579
10Kučera Miloš832587779140858010548110103-8703999312983710
11Richtr Jaroslav32111155415680871187062167-1202667254780610
12Vojtěch Antonín8514072125114895010495114243941990238480310
13Škaloud Miroslav121864871311667975110413371-312365233479010
14Bučil Petr24910178839077795584140462512189244078710
15Picek Břetislav857683447801473511311595825151756227178210
16David Pavel5054856991098410210311655177691692246177210
17Tislický Jan58532663114819133711356888-1792600242177210
18Bartyzal Miloš821101695687104411288472652572280253776610
19Kříž Lubomír23561106729911166-1074481436169521317479
20Čunát Jaroslav1411109370912730115679970822249233174510
21Plucar Pavel8977457107621447849858747-4802754227474310
22Štola Vladimír429115936136-691011395868189189520847409
23Patočka Frantisek853401001141066268888347704831974245773810
24Trojan Štěpán65912105179213250821289424692326239572410
25Jedlička David82456143-98939010386-54516167221887238
26Kubát Milan68739432505910512070107138-6982934223672010
27Bříza Vladimír326567249-16666763474121-989307320847149
28Pražan Josef614-596771142394865101105-465270222376979
29Turek Jiří871325914712348132-88-63131203721686928
30Pokorný Jaroslav86210911373462938977382577461399214568810
31Reich Jaroslav1505597852666683-69109103-104213620326859
32Poláček Josef63368651974--16513710351102200421066828
33Hnojský Roman2626774741026410382276941-892174208567610
34Mašek Robert6901212185813470-1353297-34194819146679
35Strobachová Ingrid464746856995949886987-459142418836499
36Hlas František164642089369311974805714-1191789167063210
37Kosek Zdeněk8526664157469122288783362271731195862910
38Čejka Zdeněk13862963517413746-125-94315156518806198
39Kubiska Jiří1219946046-1008364445120349141417636169
40Valín Alois1513836157356466101554284-8222511168961310
41Hašek Jaroslav1405104522468865254106897-121537152560510
42Křapka Antonín1476104-56926010527-9359-361186615055968
43Slabý Aleš86630114100-917154--98-66199119255587
44Janko Rudolf864418579610385468675771326133355010
45Souček Václav150729557991225152-60110-222166214405499
46Šturm Daniel973832753-359874564461-378167712995319
47Šampalík Václav1212574869852970-136393355113514905279
48Dufek Zdeněk1404345135342654-1017886437114615834999
49Biel Hilmar744127-60129----8783444109515394865
50Černý Miloš1478708001845898632-60-209152213134809
51Špaček Václav ml.6849255911656120--49--368181914514797
52Srb Michael1475135109435460----75-531181912884766
53Ševčík Tomáš5001227337224-211236188-467167112044619
54Strnad Eduard468--116-6657408772--367171413474386
55Tomáš Petr58444-6657365563-9719169105212214378
56Novák Pavel162-726361663380-40--35313099564157
57Petrovaj Jan86798103-656766-----284146411803995
58Richter Josef85482741-28971022868-34583111763998
59Čerňanský Vladimír1452584582-55--515051-72516729473927
60Mejsnar Antonín85969---43-16947281-2409867463756
61Procházková Libuše1519-----599628128172756749493285
62Kůt Milan7486972--13-8489---252141411623275
63Novotný Petr1461695542-43---8135-12810699413256
64Straka Pavel1408-10472606421----309689983215
65Herink Ladislav33234---221148337-7-77167092976
66Mejsnar Jan85876---118----79-194133811442733
67Chlupáč Josef876102251---7643-55-71310363232576
68Novák Petr101----43---61135865706562393
69Průša Martin110237-5348----4357-4389124742385
70Šiška Libor740-34--7051--58--1026845822134
71Hinterholzinger Petr149150-608---84--395195582024
72Houžvička Vlastimil36592---98-----884575451902
73Pírko Libor868-----81---90-625845221712
74Svoboda Daniel535----57----96145055191532
75Forman Václav68530-0661443----804305101535
76Houdek Josef1508-2622104------83913991523
77Strobachová Alena58854---55---41--845484641503
78Horna Pavel949----31-98---83733811292
79Rataj Richard536-59---67----1163684841262
80Paseková Jana15142-0-23-5940---2163231071245
81Václavík Alois6--3489------2481794271232
82Burian Richard1363116---------1142173311161
83Halámek Zdeněk60--4863------342452791112
84Kurak Josef5015--97-------155188343971
85Novák Karel229------96---40250290961
86Doležal Vladislav1460----32736--12-36241755874
87Severýn Václav1385-----64--220-439288-151863
88Andrle Radek134284---------50193243841
89Loužil Miroslav501------82---103128231821
90Anděl František81--81-------11206217811
91Šáda Petr337-45-26-------145249104712
92Motyčka Jan1447--69-------70142212691
93Čokáš Josef604--69-------93118211691
94Pokorný Petr1515-68--------82109191681
95Krýbl Miroslav1520------59--6-13716023652
96Holan Vladimír18830---14------124332208442
97Matějka Josef1409-44---------588729441
98Nováček Josef5179-------40--38184401
99Stárek Vladimír5048--39--------6114180391
100Hrubeš Bohumil1406-24--------166379241
101Kejval Miroslav5027--914------47377232
102Hausner Josef128-------23---528937231
103Musil František1407-19---------668115191
104Jelínek Vlastimil14626----------6524661
105Čokášová Eva605--0--------10569-3601
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
1Kučera Miloš8320006500000607280050001760060800000609007210096530
2Chaluš Vladimír1401000005614000110800600551600001240000550000084030
3Kubát Milan687000000000000064006409000606500144500220075730
4Tislický Jan58500015400000001120005500060005092000100555072830
5Mareček Milan61900006001700000000001200000080060800900066030
6Bříza Vladimír326060000000100---6060800100000012200000006064227
7Pražan Josef614---646060000104008000000000600005260005659627
8Poláček Josef633150000052000000------14464520060000060058224
9Plucar Pavel89708000000060000681100006050000015000000057830
10Liška Zdeněk62606000600000640000600006000140600060000056430
11Richtr Jaroslav32150000000001040000080011506010000000000050930
12Špaček Václav ml.6846200000500000005006412064------0550---46521
13Bučil Petr249000000000080006650001100000006005500042130
14Bartyzal Miloš82100800000170060000052000000005000000041230
15Hošek Martin975000005000000000000008060000010810400040230
16Petrovaj Jan8670060000---06010001800000------------40015
17Mejsnar Jan85890052---------80060------------566003989
18Munia Kamil73106000000920006400060005500000000005538630
19Růžek Jaroslav80306005200000000000060000000006005508036730
20Ševčík Tomáš5000000000052100050000---00010000000006436627
21Srb Michael1475140000000111001040000------------00035518
22Šturm Daniel97392000550000---000052000500000005055035427
23Jedlička David824000016480---00000000001050000---00034924
24Strnad Eduard468------6400---1400006000000008000---34418
25David Jiří506---0000000080000010008000080000000034027
26Trojan Štěpán65900000000600005000105000600000000005533030
27Čunát Jaroslav1416000000000110000000060000000080000031030
28Turek Jiří8710000000080000006060052---0056---00030824
29Valín Alois15130060000600000000006000000060000060030030
30Pokorný Jaroslav862092000000806000000000000000550000028730
31Štola Vladimír42900006000080000---0000000060000008028027
32Slabý Aleš866000011980000---000000000------008027921
33Kříž Lubomír23500000060000000640000---0000000130025427
34David Pavel505008000011000006000000000000000000025030
35Biel Hilmar7440060---600000120------------00000024015
36Křapka Antonín1476000---52000700000000000---0600005023224
37Souček Václav15070000000525501200000000000---00000022727
38Vojtěch Antonín851000000000006000520005500006000000022730
39Šampalík Václav1212600000520000000000500---000000060022227
40Novák Pavel162---0000000000050000100060---000---21021
41Kůt Milan74808000064------000---6400000------20815
42Mašek Robert69000000706000000000000---640000000019427
43Pírko Libor868---------------0800---------001101906
44Janko Rudolf86400000000600640000000006000000000018430
45Reich Jaroslav1505000000640000000001160---00000000018027
46Kuc Radek94700000060060000000000600000000000018030
46Kosek Zdeněk85200060000000000000012000000000000018030
48Semorád Jan7970005500000---0000006006000000000017527
49Svoboda Daniel535------------11000------------64001746
50Richter Josef854000000000---000600000600005200---17224
51Černý Miloš1478052000000000000000606000000---00017227
52Šiška Libor740---000------0600000------60050---17012
53Picek Břetislav85700000005000000060000000060000000017030
54Čerňanský Vladimír1452005000001120---000------00000000016221
55Novák Petr101------------000---------009000601509
56Chlupáč Josef8760000000052---------0008000---00013218
57Hnojský Roman2620060000000000000000000000000064012430
58Houžvička Vlastimil365000---------06060---------------1206
59Čejka Zdeněk138600000000000060600000---000---00012024
60Strobachová Ingrid46400600000000060000000000000000---12027
61Novák Karel229------------------50500---------1003
62Průša Martin1102000---000000------------92000009215
63Strobachová Alena588000---------0900---------000---909
64Holan Vladimír1880800---------000---------------806
65Hinterholzinger Petr1491000---000000---------0640------3212
66Procházková Libuše1519---------------00000000006400003215
67Rataj Richard536---000---------6100------------30,56
68Václavík Alois6------0006000------------------306
68Horna Pavel949------------000---0600---------306
70Houdek Josef1508---0000060000------------------309
71Paseková Jana1514000---000---000---0000600------3015
72Hlas František16400000060000000000000000000000003030
73Novotný Petr14610005500000---000---------00000027,518
74Dufek Zdeněk1404000000000000000000---000000005527,527
75Straka Pavel1408-

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2515
76Mejsnar Antonín859000---------000---00005000000002518