srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M7: Lovětín
ne 09.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 22.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 02.10. 18:00 - 00:00

 

srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M7: Lovětín
ne 09.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 22.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 02.10. 18:00 - 00:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš15634649290
2Nocar Richard7863461132249
3Hošek Martin18648666242
4Munia Kamil401390791239
5Boháč Petr241464705224
6Polka Marek188311499217
7Horek Martin304436740212
8Zdychynec Josef176585761211
9Kotva Pavel351337688209
10Dubanská Edita273259532203
#HráčZBPBSB
1Limit Pardubice6031579218240
2Plzeňácí3111689200032
3Nevyzpytatelní-653163297929
4Betlodurch3191220153928
5GRINGOS488640112828
6Vaněks Sharks-2721728145626
7MK EUTIT M. Lázně-2011310110924
8Pražská pětka-59579219715
#HráčZBPBSB
1ALDA TEAM Pardubice-8181902108429
2Staroplzeňáci4801050153025
3NML Zdice-71522151524
4M Y Š O C I-682135867616
5KPŽE Budislavice4431550199315
6Plzeň II U Levých-1860658815
7Plzeňácí B53882013588
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně B2784827608
9Plnotuční-1517906395
10Sebranka1614536143
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav28517752060666
2Hošek Martin-12118231702663
3Kuc Radek36415641928658
4Semorád Jan34015751915651
5Chaluš Vladimír-14023722232649
6Liška Zdeněk54415352079638
7Munia Kamil34515861931631
8Kučera Miloš-32625922266624
9David Jiří44515481993602
10David Pavel58413181902601
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165356477300175
2Jizeran Doubrava165450806734165
3Falešní sobi A107750766153161
4MK Licita Kladruby113650206156138
5Alda team H.Jelení6965966665129
6Plnotuční52055106030127
8Mariášová Perlet55655596115120
7KPžE Budislavice124545215766121
9Honda Česká Lípa53549195454110
10Labská Mělník27852595537109
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav28517752060666
2Hošek Martin-12118231702663
3Kuc Radek36415641928658
4Semorád Jan34015751915651
5Chaluš Vladimír-14023722232649
6Liška Zdeněk54415352079638
7Munia Kamil34515861931631
8Kučera Miloš-32625922266624
9David Jiří44515481993602
10David Pavel58413181902601
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165356477300175
2Jizeran Doubrava165450806734165
3Falešní sobi A107750766153161
4MK Licita Kladruby113650206156138
5Alda team H.Jelení6965966665129
6Plnotuční52055106030127
8Mariášová Perlet55655596115120
7KPžE Budislavice124545215766121
9Honda Česká Lípa53549195454110
10Labská Mělník27852595537109
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav28517752060666
2Hošek Martin-12118231702663
3Kuc Radek36415641928658
4Semorád Jan34015751915651
5Chaluš Vladimír-14023722232649
6Liška Zdeněk54415352079638
7Munia Kamil34515861931631
8Kučera Miloš-32625922266624
9David Jiří44515481993602
10David Pavel58413181902601
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165356477300175
2Jizeran Doubrava165450806734165
3Falešní sobi A107750766153161
4MK Licita Kladruby113650206156138
5Alda team H.Jelení6965966665129
6Plnotuční52055106030127
8Mariášová Perlet55655596115120
7KPžE Budislavice124545215766121
9Honda Česká Lípa53549195454110
10Labská Mělník27852595537109
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav28517752060666
2Hošek Martin-12118231702663
3Kuc Radek36415641928658
4Semorád Jan34015751915651
5Chaluš Vladimír-14023722232649
6Liška Zdeněk54415352079638
7Munia Kamil34515861931631
8Kučera Miloš-32625922266624
9David Jiří44515481993602
10David Pavel58413181902601
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165356477300175
2Jizeran Doubrava165450806734165
3Falešní sobi A107750766153161
4MK Licita Kladruby113650206156138
5Alda team H.Jelení6965966665129
6Plnotuční52055106030127
8Mariášová Perlet55655596115120
7KPžE Budislavice124545215766121
9Honda Česká Lípa53549195454110
10Labská Mělník27852595537109

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Straka František (57)5656201185205
2Kubiska Jiří (78)409535944175
3David Pavel (75)316478794165
4Neruda Vladimír (96)571180751165
5Jedlička František (84)33732765158
6Maceška Vladimír (13)-236979743156
7Chaluš Vladimír (71)-204988784154
8Vlk Stanislav (63)188443631151
9Vávrovský Jan (68)90530620148
10Mácha Jan (84)262277539144
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Bouše Miroslav (39)544981152595
2Hanisch Martin (32)537908144585
3Sedlecký Pavel (103)604876148081
4Šiška Libor (135)-19379560277
5Maceška Vladimír (13)971121121875
6Kříž Lubomír (15)-694105936549
7Kocík František (135)-381232-14938
8Křížová Marie (88)33120153236
9Šampalík Václav st. (52)-661477-18435
10Kříž Miroslav (106)14618332925
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Pánek Jindřich8679571824396
2Batík Jiří7916491440379
3Kučera Miloš8715321619378
4Jedlička David169636805369
5Hes Ivan-39591552350
6Koutová Eva123444567349
7Hošek Martin-269965696348
8Jančík Luděk-187494307343
9Zachar Miroslav-194511317289
10Rataj Richard-325663338253
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nečas Jan (64)581492107385
2Kučera Miloš (1)160880104081
3Hrbáček Aleš (11)566536110280
4Tomek Václav (51)-6856349575
5Slabý Aleš (41)4540745263
6Lukášek Jiří (23)-4033029058
7Čejka Zdeněk (18)-2292633455
8Šotek Jan (102)15024439449
9Bříza Vladimír (43)-1056530-52641
10Kuneš Daniel (133)-361150-21131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Polka Marek (6)5456851230132
2Šenold Vojtěch (20)367454821121
3Hošek Martin (3)255599854105
4Batík Jiří (33)392156548103
5Jirkovský Tomáš (38)97460557101
6Kučera Miloš (1)-18464145795
7Jedlička David (14)19438157592
8Průša Martin (60)-8134526473
9Ellinger Vladimír (40)6726733469
10Novák Petr (48)8212720969
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky ligových ročníků

Tabulky LLM 2007

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
ZBPBSBBU
1Grüner David7431326441557373616138717306557492938605519671523349099620
2Svoboda Jiří344644973646343626058137667406948604851178821957283993520
3Kule Libor38357624733735532767353431147047313280262412901472276290220
4Batík Jiří655537446142512771422252604862244621676491935801273688720
5Pleskač Tomáš554151780506971556543451661613606925245412841346263084720
6Mádle Čestmír5262225153948675838296050183151565640465579501464241482920
7Kyzlík Kamil55326594904553356022636446184863006576349491322227182620
8Zdychynec Josef45639800690520204448586917642965303241595121998251081620
9Nocar Richard4041650210766510415673250761051565867297381583232179820
10Šindelář Jan6642855035395004645727645232059557652514121580199278220
11Krupka Stanislav74748-4359056541060376126557669411919616301603223377619
12Berka Josef458634539235846153736063655731377312210287041276198074020
13Čížek Robert6472043454841580471942594842564049334837641112187673220
14Lukášek Jiří67035603562264034946351567--453183971769141368228272518
15Podskalský Jiří305421057205733285333--44246550656247626931652234572518
16Hrebenár Jan4822734155476--2715--69880547155496410711379245069816
17Křížová Marie34204860431758406448471620--3020373628808391171201069218
18Klinger Václav62552028046484112625473463632113535740335581242180069120
19Trojan Štěpán65917385503317523918073749345458287321203911260165168620
20Šenold Vojtěch178734134341047224312333595938272642436561377529190668120
21Liška Zdeněk626803461557389537162394426270718148184771243172068020
22Štola Vladimír4290736518430695734262643073039470458-491603155467520
23Jirkovský Tomáš8415812710003651359763365539270645865-351593155866820
24Kotva Pavel634250625156615645--3439780052--25735531398195166616
25Polka Marek6095920383824362132230554121215240--56696641143180764618
26Pánek Jindřich706-47601914655135491040255832073614604951119161463119
27Hácha František99446706002924435451143312464195531339646761140762820
28Vacek Martin304325605413804855011819513511550592983011268156962420
29Witala Lech822058--5469559766--62601063--55469511221217262314
30Rataj Richard536337119000530336436425511234574034352641044130861920
31Urbánek Martin8351124260676459445850803769620-----1051842173760616
32Poláček Josef63336000600222165346936581803827116447-8852035115060620
33Petrášek Jan402450504000----38307167178031691545-421630158859816
34Toman Kurt8491218071642007332564556150----53673311191152258216
35Štulc Jiří701--46563544463050--103367245907316819579139858016
36Hrdlička Jiří13202917722246196612052292059044613250293893118657620
37Kuchynka Jiří3766134836490421804144246036005234313737644582157120
38Kodeda Jiří242621932314402952212221501616644303053-496102052454220
39Blahník Zdeněk6833703617313014163820404435923302030236-533127674351720
40Mašek Robert69094725438424316218192122138234813577-678164096251120
41Kříž Lubomír235-05380128495804--0005367374632-221156113450817
42Adámek František2391000632863126239106554412306169--564772133650118
43Kožnar Tomáš8862953180300470470627187602222915-1101165255150020
44Hlas František1641383313016--4054412916710605841--858557141549316
45Soušek Jiří405069--039262741021014376018648541328448677049118
46Hauer Václav5200351108044--103063245434406343--169856102548616
47Fanta Tomáš31953283761531570----54507144----5201010153048212
48Kocík František725-4200059625620817550140556120--220830105046917
49Kučava Miroslav1825-517361151302103216422--0506322-444124780346617
50Žák Jan72205785214123103716560526410510549-1248140916146020
51Ellingerová Gabriela357076024341919226780545341022-----419128386445716
52Trojan Stanislav69740010252522--776062----7604571655568122345014
53Ellinger Vladimír117183103470340172112332286106466126-29865836044620
54Šobr Karel86740--04951800554251----010---249123198244512
55Císař Rudolf73546545102113--15675427404703507--48134482544116
56Jandová Hana88401506046136900802224294901351642-25084159142920
57Jedlička David82447504911002574331352015025234922-9349865241620
58Václavík Alois6----29336325040826--55432654--8174882940212
59Bučil Petr249000205924430------97680222240-26796669939514
60Hovězák Dušan4206072721----8004961------5930437633107039410
61Pipta Michal7143400023200--2314560342810513863-42069427438518
62Bultman Milan885610420062177240255310--0261743-13741090-28437818
63Duchek Miroslav691540006507401246463----6242---497102352637714
64Čapla Jiří92--------4911--80494394271--80341112143548
65Zikmund Daniel661310136750--03151313024836-----53597043534514
66Hanisch Martin622506053503550291152------11--2458961333812
67Hybek Eduard560202927090500363557--045--3315-17146429333816
68Svoboda Daniel53565-310--6066924--736------2805588383349
69Votruba Rudolf602000659214504517082812016723371-19621317-64533420
70Šubert Vlastimil52706329145300990912395803415---940825-11532618
71Munia Kamil731490400----6476675----240---17669952332510
72Čokášová Eva605023003540115105347--00--3941-1255996-25932216
73Jung Vilém3432402219----590--274451212516945623529132114
74Kovařík Jaroslav889727200187--282730133374611450---13047734731916
75Biel Hilmar74400570513--80------46453538-17034917928312
76Vyšinka Antonín236815983700345029------212723-2693518227014
77Čokáš Josef6040024427342333--1258------11219929439326512
78Zachar Miroslav7044165540----------30--80144192296482578
79Jeřábek Jiří467711063008----------3556---60410114072438
80Janota Miroslav879036------5571------3347--4691316002426
81Růžek Jaroslav80321012025--044----19038271252-4705366624114
82Pašek Martin457251----------6439--1960--3953587532356
83Jaroš Petr75623069114001667-------------756435682268
84Hora Roman814511137290018014282810---------498498022612
85Straka Vladimír424046--6207135------------1005336332146
86Podolka Karel485--30223227----2425642------294343282088
87Švéda Zdeněk81006472827181113----91904-----8018141320012
88Kubát Milan687560244011--30--------6912-8258977219710
89Trnka Michael8134244160--3015------3512----1082733811948
90Mattas Josef816140451337--013--------6244-42375232919210
91Lepič Jan721----711--021337------4410-882974921878
92Jirásek Petr836------2054------5057----2803055851814
93Helísek Zdeněk397005692310023------282903---1002509-49318112
94Kadlec Radek809000375226814----390-------473354-11917610
95Beránek Miroslav522026121023258019----260--279-680515-16517614
96Elstner Tomáš933------7636--610--------134494621734
97Havlíček Stanislav6433033------250----2061-----834023191696
98Ferech Jaroslav8340000--640----4630148-----647347-30016210
99Davídek Josef651------610630--23--031---1065697-3681608
100Aschenbrenner Miloslav529061--------4849--------3261344601584
101Hanuš Jiří8334306116360---------------123012891566
102Horák Pavel421052047--------057-------296389931566
103Hanzlík Václav7176914058----------------2451523971414
104Paleček Petr490--583000----091925-------13556-791418
105Froněk Roman596--------------7367----2913506411402
106Šiška Libor740------------5310--1463--542683221404
107Plucar Pavel897------------1354--1552---523623101344
108Skokan Petr8187630----00------180----282102381246
109Málek Jiří892------------0453147-----328276-521234
110Molek Petr487--0461660---------------2375753381224
111Sedlák František5039--------5269----------303833861212
112Pekárková Ivana935------------355300--2011-215112-1031196
113Erhart Josef77------6748------------393454381152
114Hobl Jaroslav100--2345------438---------1043062021104
115Vurm Václav409--------3065----------136168304952
116Strobachová Ingrid464--------------5341----195127322942
117Šandor Peter890039520-----------------787518-269914
118David Jiří506--------------2562----3303306872
119David Pavel505------------3846------14173214842
120Štych Václav686----------------5428--107103210822
121Soudský Radim863------3842------------103118221802
122Král Jaroslav715----------2917340-------22368-155804
123Čunát Jaroslav141--6712----------------20198299792
124Budák Petr712------------------433610653159792
125Švarc Roman5044------------------5027-11158147772
126Syrovátka Jan937--------------3837----19644240752
127Pepich Antonín436------------------42311585100732
128Juráček Michal1322--------1639------170---15632-124724
129Květ Václav270--------137----340-----391213-178724
130Koutová Eva70302200----------010--1819-472120-352698
131Hunger Josef648------------5017-------54156102672
132Drahoňovský Jiří616----------3728---------1410894652
133Kříž Miroslav758------------1152------3972111632
134Šampalík Václav1212--------014------344---3524-11614
135Jindřich Jan5042----------------3921--985103602
136Heindl Jiří308----------572--------62531592
137Tomek Ivan941--------------1342----7490164552
138Pokorný Jaroslav862------3717-------------5130125542
139Doba Roman865--03200--------220-----1292565-727546
140Himl Jiří925----------------3617---136552532
141Kučera Miloš832--------------425-----5313885472
142Hanáček Josef943--------------1133----5074124442
143Kub Marek5043----------------935--82533442
144Janko Rudolf864------394-------------22523432
145Volín Ladislav5014----041--------------33033412
146Kadlec Josef950------2812------------85462402
147Kovář Vojtěch738--1426----------------49498402
148Pluskal Jan5040--------------400-----26293402
149Šefrna Filip942--------------632----49498382
150Mareček Milan619380-------------------17198-73382
151Rolník Josef5038--------032-----------6529-36322
152Skala Otakar1453----------------1118---8444-40292
153Chadim Michal891------------------325-29395-198282
154Dubanská Edita749--------------714-----14241212
155Struna Milan843--------------017-----11684-32172
156Průšek David681016-------------------19990-109162
157Tolde Zdeněk944--------------150-----14625-121152
158Stavrev Karel1424----86---------------8335-48142
159Frühauf Václav203--------59-----------11986-33142
160Kubálek Pavel940--------------121-----6140-21132
161Hlízová Květa46609-------------------300147-15392
162Roth Petr939--------------07-----201149-5272
163Lacina Jiří1176----60---------------27061-20962
164Zápotocký Jaroslav5041--------------50-----640-6452
165Rada Karel43530-------------------115118332
166Novák Radek5037------03-------------28910-27932
167Matějček Jakub938--------------00-----305100-20502
168Petrik Marek8780000-----------------703150-55304
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
ZBPBSBBU
1Gringos111141991221321141221211217139315211560953759985428320
2AC Šárka Plzeň715151712211971211195192191419191311543815028940928320
3KPVM Kozolupy419211113717514156171051115131711171442304452868225820
4Talon Džon5217211111521191315215101911421562138784654853224920
5Loko Mariánské Lázně62151519911191595111398191421914424314800723124120
6FEBA Servis Plzeň81331261513108641061961711151791932814068734921920
7Mescalito Praha917413101615917131451522110149101235043444694821720
8NML Zdice1812771721411512178814101071221121122504871712121720
9PPP Plachovka Plzeň17713515691463149111713412101419720054283628820820
10Albi Chodovar1314622191561319813981211777151313085112642020620
11Myšoci33193317101342121637147159813917764424620020520
12Puškař Budislavice14411142187121087423496131281711574522567918020
13Triostav Plzeň212614134417791512137634471021992636483515820
14Ambo Stráž u Tachova12101010743--4111241121221810--22242352457614816
15Mašle Klatovy155124814817115103745128112--16582991464914618
16MK Barbar1098813122310219142158153461103464357413520
17KM Radonice166114521723717--356658-939225713188918
18KLM Karbous11899510181----6352----53187719306712
19KLM Honda Česká Lípa19------92------------96273369112