březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V3: Bednáreček
so 06.04. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 07.04. 13:00 - 19:00
březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 07.04. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Nová Ves u Bakova
so 13.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 23.04. 17:00 - 23:00

 

březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V3: Bednáreček
so 06.04. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 07.04. 13:00 - 19:00
březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 07.04. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Nová Ves u Bakova
so 13.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 23.04. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nocar Richard204183387106
2Růžek Jaroslav351112463104
3Plucar Pavel195160355100
4Šenold Vojtěch177124301100
5Kubát Milan23220343598
6Průša Martin2824727597
7Maceška Vladimír6934941896
8Zdychynec Josef7521929487
9Mareček Milan18111930079
10Kučera Miloš-1812510779
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí4954559419
2Vaněks Sharks21156477514
3NML Zdice-337316-2114
4Betlodurch11039250213
5GRINGOS24436560912
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-852351510
7Limit Pardubice-953582636
8ALDA TEAM Pardubice-174240664
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně577521109816
2KPŽE Budislavice60537998416
3M Y Š O C I13739853511
4Staroplzeňáci-1413642238
5Šárka Plzeň-181249687
6PODBABA TEAM-435368-677
7Moty-512291-2217
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš3929271319209
2Batík Jiří72390813196
3Pánek Jindřich226213439189
4Jančík Luděk247346593184
5Jedlička David189166355178
6Koutová Eva-149127-22164
7Zachar Miroslav19216235163
8Hošek Martin-619516-103161
9Baxa Josef20319339117
10Hes Ivan-15517621115
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Čejka Zdeněk (30)22125847929
2Nečas Jan (24)19823042829
3Lukášek Jiří (25)3225829026
4Hrbáček Aleš (66)32113845924
5Pírko Libor (85)12015527523
6Tomek Václav (109)-322156-16616
7Munia Kamil (109)-4817714
8Bříza Vladimír (47)-22370-15314
9Slabý Aleš (79)837015313
10Kučera Miloš (10)-1561772113
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (16)27812740553
2Novák Petr (121)18219637846
3Šenold Vojtěch (4)2368031642
4Podskalský Jiří (28)9817927742
5Batík Jiří (17)1783521340
6Průša Martin (6)3829132939
7Kotva Pavel (53)-3024221237
8Jedlička David (33)-2917915036
9Hošek Martin (20)-26242015835
10Kučera Miloš (10)-15334619331
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky ligových ročníků

Tabulky LLM 2007

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
ZBPBSBBU
1Grüner David7431326441557373616138717306557492938605519671523349099620
2Svoboda Jiří344644973646343626058137667406948604851178821957283993520
3Kule Libor38357624733735532767353431147047313280262412901472276290220
4Batík Jiří655537446142512771422252604862244621676491935801273688720
5Pleskač Tomáš554151780506971556543451661613606925245412841346263084720
6Mádle Čestmír5262225153948675838296050183151565640465579501464241482920
7Kyzlík Kamil55326594904553356022636446184863006576349491322227182620
8Zdychynec Josef45639800690520204448586917642965303241595121998251081620
9Nocar Richard4041650210766510415673250761051565867297381583232179820
10Šindelář Jan6642855035395004645727645232059557652514121580199278220
11Krupka Stanislav74748-4359056541060376126557669411919616301603223377619
12Berka Josef458634539235846153736063655731377312210287041276198074020
13Čížek Robert6472043454841580471942594842564049334837641112187673220
14Lukášek Jiří67035603562264034946351567--453183971769141368228272518
15Podskalský Jiří305421057205733285333--44246550656247626931652234572518
16Hrebenár Jan4822734155476--2715--69880547155496410711379245069816
17Křížová Marie34204860431758406448471620--3020373628808391171201069218
18Klinger Václav62552028046484112625473463632113535740335581242180069120
19Trojan Štěpán65917385503317523918073749345458287321203911260165168620
20Šenold Vojtěch178734134341047224312333595938272642436561377529190668120
21Liška Zdeněk626803461557389537162394426270718148184771243172068020
22Štola Vladimír4290736518430695734262643073039470458-491603155467520
23Jirkovský Tomáš8415812710003651359763365539270645865-351593155866820
24Kotva Pavel634250625156615645--3439780052--25735531398195166616
25Polka Marek6095920383824362132230554121215240--56696641143180764618
26Pánek Jindřich706-47601914655135491040255832073614604951119161463119
27Hácha František99446706002924435451143312464195531339646761140762820
28Vacek Martin304325605413804855011819513511550592983011268156962420
29Witala Lech822058--5469559766--62601063--55469511221217262314
30Rataj Richard536337119000530336436425511234574034352641044130861920
31Urbánek Martin8351124260676459445850803769620-----1051842173760616
32Poláček Josef63336000600222165346936581803827116447-8852035115060620
33Petrášek Jan402450504000----38307167178031691545-421630158859816
34Toman Kurt8491218071642007332564556150----53673311191152258216
35Štulc Jiří701--46563544463050--103367245907316819579139858016
36Hrdlička Jiří13202917722246196612052292059044613250293893118657620
37Kuchynka Jiří3766134836490421804144246036005234313737644582157120
38Kodeda Jiří242621932314402952212221501616644303053-496102052454220
39Blahník Zdeněk6833703617313014163820404435923302030236-533127674351720
40Mašek Robert69094725438424316218192122138234813577-678164096251120
41Kříž Lubomír235-05380128495804--0005367374632-221156113450817
42Adámek František2391000632863126239106554412306169--564772133650118
43Kožnar Tomáš8862953180300470470627187602222915-1101165255150020
44Hlas František1641383313016--4054412916710605841--858557141549316
45Soušek Jiří405069--039262741021014376018648541328448677049118
46Hauer Václav5200351108044--103063245434406343--169856102548616
47Fanta Tomáš31953283761531570----54507144----5201010153048212
48Kocík František725-4200059625620817550140556120--220830105046917
49Kučava Miroslav1825-517361151302103216422--0506322-444124780346617
50Žák Jan72205785214123103716560526410510549-1248140916146020
51Ellingerová Gabriela357076024341919226780545341022-----419128386445716
52Trojan Stanislav69740010252522--776062----7604571655568122345014
53Ellinger Vladimír117183103470340172112332286106466126-29865836044620
54Šobr Karel86740--04951800554251----010---249123198244512
55Císař Rudolf73546545102113--15675427404703507--48134482544116
56Jandová Hana88401506046136900802224294901351642-25084159142920
57Jedlička David82447504911002574331352015025234922-9349865241620
58Václavík Alois6----29336325040826--55432654--8174882940212
59Bučil Petr249000205924430------97680222240-26796669939514
60Hovězák Dušan4206072721----8004961------5930437633107039410
61Pipta Michal7143400023200--2314560342810513863-42069427438518
62Bultman Milan885610420062177240255310--0261743-13741090-28437818
63Duchek Miroslav691540006507401246463----6242---497102352637714
64Čapla Jiří92--------4911--80494394271--80341112143548
65Zikmund Daniel661310136750--03151313024836-----53597043534514
66Hanisch Martin622506053503550291152------11--2458961333812
67Hybek Eduard560202927090500363557--045--3315-17146429333816
68Svoboda Daniel53565-310--6066924--736------2805588383349
69Votruba Rudolf602000659214504517082812016723371-19621317-64533420
70Šubert Vlastimil52706329145300990912395803415---940825-11532618
71Munia Kamil731490400----6476675----240---17669952332510
72Čokášová Eva605023003540115105347--00--3941-1255996-25932216
73Jung Vilém3432402219----590--274451212516945623529132114
74Kovařík Jaroslav889727200187--282730133374611450---13047734731916
75Biel Hilmar74400570513--80------46453538-17034917928312
76Vyšinka Antonín236815983700345029------212723-2693518227014
77Čokáš Josef6040024427342333--1258------11219929439326512
78Zachar Miroslav7044165540----------30--80144192296482578
79Jeřábek Jiří467711063008----------3556---60410114072438
80Janota Miroslav879036------5571------3347--4691316002426
81Růžek Jaroslav80321012025--044----19038271252-4705366624114
82Pašek Martin457251----------6439--1960--3953587532356
83Jaroš Petr75623069114001667-------------756435682268
84Hora Roman814511137290018014282810---------498498022612
85Straka Vladimír424046--6207135------------1005336332146
86Podolka Karel485--30223227----2425642------294343282088
87Švéda Zdeněk81006472827181113----91904-----8018141320012
88Kubát Milan687560244011--30--------6912-8258977219710
89Trnka Michael8134244160--3015------3512----1082733811948
90Mattas Josef816140451337--013--------6244-42375232919210
91Lepič Jan721----711--021337------4410-882974921878
92Jirásek Petr836------2054------5057----2803055851814
93Helísek Zdeněk397005692310023------282903---1002509-49318112
94Kadlec Radek809000375226814----390-------473354-11917610
95Beránek Miroslav522026121023258019----260--279-680515-16517614
96Elstner Tomáš933------7636--610--------134494621734
97Havlíček Stanislav6433033------250----2061-----834023191696
98Ferech Jaroslav8340000--640----4630148-----647347-30016210
99Davídek Josef651------610630--23--031---1065697-3681608
100Aschenbrenner Miloslav529061--------4849--------3261344601584
101Hanuš Jiří8334306116360---------------123012891566
102Horák Pavel421052047--------057-------296389931566
103Hanzlík Václav7176914058----------------2451523971414
104Paleček Petr490--583000----091925-------13556-791418
105Froněk Roman596--------------7367----2913506411402
106Šiška Libor740------------5310--1463--542683221404
107Plucar Pavel897------------1354--1552---523623101344
108Skokan Petr8187630----00------180----282102381246
109Málek Jiří892------------0453147-----328276-521234
110Molek Petr487--0461660---------------2375753381224
111Sedlák František5039--------5269----------303833861212
112Pekárková Ivana935------------355300--2011-215112-1031196
113Erhart Josef77------6748------------393454381152
114Hobl Jaroslav100--2345------438---------1043062021104
115Vurm Václav409--------3065----------136168304952
116Strobachová Ingrid464--------------5341----195127322942
117Šandor Peter890039520-----------------787518-269914
118David Jiří506--------------2562----3303306872
119David Pavel505------------3846------14173214842
120Štych Václav686----------------5428--107103210822
121Soudský Radim863------3842------------103118221802
122Král Jaroslav715----------2917340-------22368-155804
123Čunát Jaroslav141--6712----------------20198299792
124Budák Petr712------------------433610653159792
125Švarc Roman5044------------------5027-11158147772
126Syrovátka Jan937--------------3837----19644240752
127Pepich Antonín436------------------42311585100732
128Juráček Michal1322--------1639------170---15632-124724
129Květ Václav270--------137----340-----391213-178724
130Koutová Eva70302200----------010--1819-472120-352698
131Hunger Josef648------------5017-------54156102672
132Drahoňovský Jiří616----------3728---------1410894652
133Kříž Miroslav758------------1152------3972111632
134Šampalík Václav1212--------014------344---3524-11614
135Jindřich Jan5042----------------3921--985103602
136Heindl Jiří308----------572--------62531592
137Tomek Ivan941--------------1342----7490164552
138Pokorný Jaroslav862------3717-------------5130125542
139Doba Roman865--03200--------220-----1292565-727546
140Himl Jiří925----------------3617---136552532
141Kučera Miloš832--------------425-----5313885472
142Hanáček Josef943--------------1133----5074124442
143Kub Marek5043----------------935--82533442
144Janko Rudolf864------394-------------22523432
145Volín Ladislav5014----041--------------33033412
146Kadlec Josef950------2812------------85462402
147Kovář Vojtěch738--1426----------------49498402
148Pluskal Jan5040--------------400-----26293402
149Šefrna Filip942--------------632----49498382
150Mareček Milan619380-------------------17198-73382
151Rolník Josef5038--------032-----------6529-36322
152Skala Otakar1453----------------1118---8444-40292
153Chadim Michal891------------------325-29395-198282
154Dubanská Edita749--------------714-----14241212
155Struna Milan843--------------017-----11684-32172
156Průšek David681016-------------------19990-109162
157Tolde Zdeněk944--------------150-----14625-121152
158Stavrev Karel1424----86---------------8335-48142
159Frühauf Václav203--------59-----------11986-33142
160Kubálek Pavel940--------------121-----6140-21132
161Hlízová Květa46609-------------------300147-15392
162Roth Petr939--------------07-----201149-5272
163Lacina Jiří1176----60---------------27061-20962
164Zápotocký Jaroslav5041--------------50-----640-6452
165Rada Karel43530-------------------115118332
166Novák Radek5037------03-------------28910-27932
167Matějček Jakub938--------------00-----305100-20502
168Petrik Marek8780000-----------------703150-55304
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
ZBPBSBBU
1Gringos111141991221321141221211217139315211560953759985428320
2AC Šárka Plzeň715151712211971211195192191419191311543815028940928320
3KPVM Kozolupy419211113717514156171051115131711171442304452868225820
4Talon Džon5217211111521191315215101911421562138784654853224920
5Loko Mariánské Lázně62151519911191595111398191421914424314800723124120
6FEBA Servis Plzeň81331261513108641061961711151791932814068734921920
7Mescalito Praha917413101615917131451522110149101235043444694821720
8NML Zdice1812771721411512178814101071221121122504871712121720
9PPP Plachovka Plzeň17713515691463149111713412101419720054283628820820
10Albi Chodovar1314622191561319813981211777151313085112642020620
11Myšoci33193317101342121637147159813917764424620020520
12Puškař Budislavice14411142187121087423496131281711574522567918020
13Triostav Plzeň212614134417791512137634471021992636483515820
14Ambo Stráž u Tachova12101010743--4111241121221810--22242352457614816
15Mašle Klatovy155124814817115103745128112--16582991464914618
16MK Barbar1098813122310219142158153461103464357413520
17KM Radonice166114521723717--356658-939225713188918
18KLM Karbous11899510181----6352----53187719306712
19KLM Honda Česká Lípa19------92------------96273369112