březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V3: Bednáreček
so 06.04. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 07.04. 13:00 - 19:00
březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 07.04. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Nová Ves u Bakova
so 13.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 23.04. 17:00 - 23:00

 

březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V3: Bednáreček
so 06.04. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 07.04. 13:00 - 19:00
březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 07.04. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Nová Ves u Bakova
so 13.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 23.04. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nocar Richard204183387106
2Růžek Jaroslav351112463104
3Plucar Pavel195160355100
4Šenold Vojtěch177124301100
5Kubát Milan23220343598
6Průša Martin2824727597
7Maceška Vladimír6934941896
8Zdychynec Josef7521929487
9Mareček Milan18111930079
10Kučera Miloš-1812510779
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí4954559419
2Vaněks Sharks21156477514
3NML Zdice-337316-2114
4Betlodurch11039250213
5GRINGOS24436560912
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-852351510
7Limit Pardubice-953582636
8ALDA TEAM Pardubice-174240664
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně577521109816
2KPŽE Budislavice60537998416
3M Y Š O C I13739853511
4Staroplzeňáci-1413642238
5Šárka Plzeň-181249687
6PODBABA TEAM-435368-677
7Moty-512291-2217
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš3929271319209
2Batík Jiří72390813196
3Pánek Jindřich226213439189
4Jančík Luděk247346593184
5Jedlička David189166355178
6Koutová Eva-149127-22164
7Zachar Miroslav19216235163
8Hošek Martin-619516-103161
9Baxa Josef20319339117
10Hes Ivan-15517621115
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Čejka Zdeněk (30)22125847929
2Nečas Jan (24)19823042829
3Lukášek Jiří (25)3225829026
4Hrbáček Aleš (66)32113845924
5Pírko Libor (85)12015527523
6Tomek Václav (109)-322156-16616
7Munia Kamil (109)-4817714
8Bříza Vladimír (47)-22370-15314
9Slabý Aleš (79)837015313
10Kučera Miloš (10)-1561772113
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (16)27812740553
2Novák Petr (121)18219637846
3Šenold Vojtěch (4)2368031642
4Podskalský Jiří (28)9817927742
5Batík Jiří (17)1783521340
6Průša Martin (6)3829132939
7Kotva Pavel (53)-3024221237
8Jedlička David (33)-2917915036
9Hošek Martin (20)-26242015835
10Kučera Miloš (10)-15334619331
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky ligových ročníků

Tabulky LLM 2008

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
ZBPBSBBU
1Nocar Richard40437615527574623410556344576122292449614920951159325486120
2Svoboda Jiří3445963667035381461964659104640223818546115001834333481520
3Batík Jiří65972513313010635250214963273366463815241974539251367220
4Zdychynec Josef4563573612059291448593554245321452638377171700241766820
5Šenold Vojtěch17845665405492597094259574842531538251861560242165720
6Podskalský Jiří30557520055613554400383013153472655011-4302025159564620
7Grüner David743430500660--5744611548404139405104812881142243064318
8Čapla Jiří92703920534416600190511537454825657239271047197461920
9Šindelář Jan664500482143430223628433652440611643029751158123361520
10Pánek Jindřich7062448492354262513-41342166445036570137381343208160619
11Křížová Marie342234746803760550471670255446133719514251386181160020
12Ellinger Vladimír117533440431640542025334045839372434030995665166059720
13Hlas František16416451381952447445745381620272822401847881882176359720
14Polka Marek60910404335260535512365946254725243117001011448154958420
15Ellingerová Gabriela357190052328802734700611770575726347-2712173190257920
16Kučera Miloš832140--531520144925526634851457029325921515210757718
17Štola Vladimír42922460414812040385248047310633216360-411191115055420
18Trojan Stanislav69749421402257474850273123835--2114734923744166753818
19Kříž Lubomír235300125767343546185500555554259200-3491849150053620
20Kotva Pavel634019394203205020663650524744442200-4171695127853620
21Hrdlička Jiří13200161852503264510200452475361412821314907122152920
22Čížek Robert64705332020019270482723435033663350431311249138052220
23Kyzlík Kamil553281234490700523563--331921215440364971021151850418
24Poláček Josef6336330453411813182447085481934375405-1851736155150320
25Jandová Hana88452500512028025423703428110484527071238124549820
26Štulc Jiří70115365932023415140332435421738182000242932117448820
27Kučava Miroslav182002933503651816260144603154666220-232107284048820
28Žák Jan722005231866154654391040233259--066-7772061128448718
29Helísek Zdeněk39739160304122612910037353003849122033-47186038948420
30Kule Libor383025--285302853162653770--70361719514992150648316
31Fanta Tomáš3195403750380400066572345--1129663-961575147948318
32Zikmund Daniel66118313103742503745--264905225350016482799147818
33Krupka Stanislav747510-610645000--5529612751304418-1801251107147817
34Mattas Josef816611470490433904205311412018296100-347125190447020
35Bultman Milan8850320345240664790551204605594112-116612528645620
36Jirkovský Tomáš84105406330394425290611818281698300-712141970745420
37Kožnar Tomáš886342917010520070042422123633344490-434124781344820
38Hauer Václav520386330240330225115320302632734745-395100961444420
39Hácha František990035104100490382804133431123253257-15090675643920
40Vacek Martin304055302170311131417365152175283926-343129395042520
41Václavík Alois6038221521048153124950201--1950400-195110390842118
42Mádle Čestmír52605900--7002112360--49066335222-1041124102042016
43Klinger Václav62500014--1819392451051211231394205014167281341118
44Hrebenár Jan4823100241413------441059704946044297865116240414
45Berka Josef45847457313603636----177233754116020978699540216
46Hanisch Martin622200055--5921025--28321554752--41136114039514
47Votruba Rudolf60246414095101046093544310324331-9359663137820
48Kovařík Jaroslav88925024115325334342219263915--32108-452051636218
49Blahník Zdeněk6832928----174526351301463083324054-175102985436216
50Rataj Richard5364843----5038010284905126--01429151780834814
51Witala Lech822122745--4233--3263--1621501006238843108134814
52Kuchynka Jiří376421092500--182044379110451723161610247858034218
53Jedlička David824400000027004003942250411412942-58970211334020
54Petrášek Jan402880661763391043152203116-------562117361133814
55Jung Vilém34303500014--001012539661928314804136540632518
56Struna Milan84300037----1905027--42254348310-7974466532214
57Růžek Jaroslav803017281044--515725272630839---54884029231716
58Nečas Jan9344153001147463041300----305460-21770448730816
59Hybek Eduard5600242391316--15024315463139----36030466429414
60Matějček Jakub93802713194019026632--1938----459-22377455129314
61Beránek Miroslav5222626190826--4214002913--20192427-26060234229316
62Roth Petr939660155--31114930--324300--02-612109748528414
63Hokr Pavel952270854045--00048259290-----33271738527214
64Jirásek Petr836070--292805730-1221----1-230-51674723127112
65Doba Roman865355000--017361----24153527---69896726926712
66Kodeda Jiří2423251104839350017----------7144151222310
67Horek Martin957----4215--0702966--------7702109802226
68Vyšinka Antonín236553326162311----1741--------4573067632228
69Čokáš Josef604334407152--8211429--3910-----10251341122212
70Munia Kamil731----5955215----------53285193078262216
71Liška Zdeněk62600534470--6353----------3424537952208
72Toman Kurt8490225106334--037000453-----973803-17021914
73Hovězák Dušan4202106140------5243--------5792468252176
74Čokášová Eva605410036741------7263523-----27750823121610
75Trojan Štěpán659--38471221----5313--920----1734866592138
76Froněk Roman596--6359----------5730----6672849512094
77Bučil Petr249--1829--16242335722--06--00-885122734219812
78Pašek Martin457440----630--3947--------3713767471936
79Kolečko Karel3241149026--043023--------25159226235419210
80Biel Hilmar744504139464--------1535----2063195251858
81Pipta Michal714037223431214--1819428----00-6716811018214
82Frost David967------5730----------37554373157521794
83Brůha Jaroslav9542211146--4912170510--------21420341717310
84Kubát Milan687--017048----340--3440-----589560-291738
85Šturm Daniel973------059590--------041532983511596
86Hanousek Miloš972------1142----------63394391806191554
87Šobr Karel8--7051250--------------3892806691464
88Lukášek Jiří670----------5420------5501942534471294
89Volfová Jana990----------040------215972312381204
90Kukla Roman970------3770----------0102272644911174
91Davídek Josef651------10----1354----420-6547591051106
92David Jiří506------5553------------2422164581082
93Jeřábek Jiří467--2128--300------181--00-1078752-326988
94Zachar Miroslav704------------------593832646372972
95Havlíček Stanislav643----7027--------------283143426972
96Švéda Zdeněk810------2203243----------49183232974
97Hanáček Josef943------2166117----------33253385964
98Šubert Vlastimil5271337------3311----------76156232944
99Janota Miroslav879020--------------5913--94105199924
100Štěpán David989----------1618------1440166155321884
101Šedý Miroslav632----------------4147--98195293882
102Havel Otakar678------------------3353257103360862
103Pelc Ondřej945--4200000----03660--20-2038689-13498612
104Jančík Luděk170------3844------------154141295822
105Špaček Václav ml.684----3349--------------46208254822
106Pekárková Ivana935713644--------------4065124189746
107Duchek Miroslav691--------00611614014--320-1112835-2777410
108Straka Vladimír424--5220----------------12305317722
109Mareček Milan619------------------070190202392702
110Stadtrucker Fedor872------------------700-13299286702
111Skokan Petr818--------660----------148133281662
112Korec Miroslav676------------------1352170113283652
113Matějek Jaroslav1034------------------06389132221632
114Rada Karel435611--00---------------398224-174624
115Dubanská Edita749----610----00---------6544-21614
116Stavrev Karel1424----2729--------------5392145562
117Jogl Rudolf837--------41427---------536613544
118Pavlita Jaroslav978------------------510-4512277512
119Šubrt Vladimír1--446----------------61154215502
120Boháč Jiří1100------------------0467078148462
121Adámek František239--00------1133---------374175-199444
122Trnka Michael813--------2913----------712596422
123Kadlec Radek809------400------------306292402
124Novotný Petr898------92300----07-----1355629-726396
125Hladík Jaroslav5036-------37------------11210122371
126Hošek Martin975--------288-----------87264362
127Kabát Jaroslav5035360-------------------660-66362
128Koutová Eva703------------------350977104352
129Baláž René1097------------------035-12018666352
130John Jiří1037----------------277---205144-61342
131Plucar Pavel897----033---------------252185-67332
132Hladík Petr969------032-------------15212-140322
133Hanzlík Václav7171714------------------422567312
134Žampach Jiří1343--------------1413-----188172-16272
135Oržendovič Jaroslav213------------------260273764262
136Šádek Zdeněk968------204------------472875242
137Soušek Jiří405023-------------------12170-51232
138Foltýn Luboš385129-------------------105040212
139Syrovátka Jan937------07----------111-8010626194
140Hobl Jaroslav100018-------------------6217-45182
141Adamčík Jiří1090------------------017-276437172
142Schimm Petr808------------------120-10678-28122
143Tichý Jaroslav991----------83---------450-45112
144Průša Martin1102------------------100-215131-84102
145Lidinský Jiří653------70-------------15076-7472
146Bechyňský Tomáš1101------------------50-12025-9552
147Baxa Josef1117------------------04-143140-342
148Kříž Roman956--20-----------------280169-11122
149Himl Jiří925----------01---------1145-10912
150Rohlíček Zdeněk1092------------------10-13824-11412
151Šudoma Jiří1012------------------00-7110-6102
152Matějka Miloslav966------------------0--1800-18001
153Tolde Zdeněk944------00-------------1970-19702
154Paukner Roman971------00-------------2720-27202
155Svoboda Daniel535------00-------------395127-26802
156Kůt Milan74800-------------------40685-32102
157Šimek Jaromír306--------00-----------40810-39802
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
ZBPBSBBU
1Gringos114111662013820161681020121316141391464612745920626920
2AC Šárka Plzeň2201420161251018320162031451196202054254127955226220
3KPVM Kozolupy38131813102091214121314122091218142939784700867825220
4Puškař Budislavice129561421420613614214918132018131818445376722023420
5Talon Džon416161210131251391118971881861018437183713743123320
6Myšoci9182131814974582018101614610816724624711717322320
7FEBA Servis Plzeň6733816111251051131841120161231627082931563919420
8NML Zdice81220299161114779122816749781995404560318920
9Plachovka10512112111818104134861331081181322723621589318820
10Mescalito Praha71391012731416246416520977101022203533575318420
11Albi Chodovar1164141182491118351111101411204613974703610018220
12Peklo Pankrác1341874410137114107131048121611313644671603517620
13MK Barbar1410843188611209716836313514214293328475717420
14Loko Mariánské Lázně526820571681210121192----51112093143435214416
15Triostav Plzeň151175534--6321356755412511561755291110818
16KM Radonice163109766--825647124----746194826948914
17SloapSlam17--------181--------612139692831374