srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M7: Lovětín
ne 09.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 22.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 02.10. 18:00 - 00:00

 

srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M7: Lovětín
ne 09.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 22.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 02.10. 18:00 - 00:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš15634649290
2Nocar Richard7863461132249
3Hošek Martin18648666242
4Munia Kamil401390791239
5Boháč Petr241464705224
6Polka Marek188311499217
7Horek Martin304436740212
8Zdychynec Josef176585761211
9Kotva Pavel351337688209
10Dubanská Edita273259532203
#HráčZBPBSB
1Limit Pardubice6031579218240
2Plzeňácí3111689200032
3Nevyzpytatelní-653163297929
4Betlodurch3191220153928
5GRINGOS488640112828
6Vaněks Sharks-2721728145626
7MK EUTIT M. Lázně-2011310110924
8Pražská pětka-59579219715
#HráčZBPBSB
1ALDA TEAM Pardubice-8181902108429
2Staroplzeňáci4801050153025
3NML Zdice-71522151524
4M Y Š O C I-682135867616
5KPŽE Budislavice4431550199315
6Plzeň II U Levých-1860658815
7Plzeňácí B53882013588
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně B2784827608
9Plnotuční-1517906395
10Sebranka1614536143
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav28517752060666
2Hošek Martin-12118231702663
3Kuc Radek36415641928658
4Semorád Jan34015751915651
5Chaluš Vladimír-14023722232649
6Liška Zdeněk54415352079638
7Munia Kamil34515861931631
8Kučera Miloš-32625922266624
9David Jiří44515481993602
10David Pavel58413181902601
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165356477300175
2Jizeran Doubrava165450806734165
3Falešní sobi A107750766153161
4MK Licita Kladruby113650206156138
5Alda team H.Jelení6965966665129
6Plnotuční52055106030127
8Mariášová Perlet55655596115120
7KPžE Budislavice124545215766121
9Honda Česká Lípa53549195454110
10Labská Mělník27852595537109
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav28517752060666
2Hošek Martin-12118231702663
3Kuc Radek36415641928658
4Semorád Jan34015751915651
5Chaluš Vladimír-14023722232649
6Liška Zdeněk54415352079638
7Munia Kamil34515861931631
8Kučera Miloš-32625922266624
9David Jiří44515481993602
10David Pavel58413181902601
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165356477300175
2Jizeran Doubrava165450806734165
3Falešní sobi A107750766153161
4MK Licita Kladruby113650206156138
5Alda team H.Jelení6965966665129
6Plnotuční52055106030127
8Mariášová Perlet55655596115120
7KPžE Budislavice124545215766121
9Honda Česká Lípa53549195454110
10Labská Mělník27852595537109
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav28517752060666
2Hošek Martin-12118231702663
3Kuc Radek36415641928658
4Semorád Jan34015751915651
5Chaluš Vladimír-14023722232649
6Liška Zdeněk54415352079638
7Munia Kamil34515861931631
8Kučera Miloš-32625922266624
9David Jiří44515481993602
10David Pavel58413181902601
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165356477300175
2Jizeran Doubrava165450806734165
3Falešní sobi A107750766153161
4MK Licita Kladruby113650206156138
5Alda team H.Jelení6965966665129
6Plnotuční52055106030127
8Mariášová Perlet55655596115120
7KPžE Budislavice124545215766121
9Honda Česká Lípa53549195454110
10Labská Mělník27852595537109
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav28517752060666
2Hošek Martin-12118231702663
3Kuc Radek36415641928658
4Semorád Jan34015751915651
5Chaluš Vladimír-14023722232649
6Liška Zdeněk54415352079638
7Munia Kamil34515861931631
8Kučera Miloš-32625922266624
9David Jiří44515481993602
10David Pavel58413181902601
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165356477300175
2Jizeran Doubrava165450806734165
3Falešní sobi A107750766153161
4MK Licita Kladruby113650206156138
5Alda team H.Jelení6965966665129
6Plnotuční52055106030127
8Mariášová Perlet55655596115120
7KPžE Budislavice124545215766121
9Honda Česká Lípa53549195454110
10Labská Mělník27852595537109

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Straka František (57)5656201185205
2Kubiska Jiří (78)409535944175
3David Pavel (75)316478794165
4Neruda Vladimír (96)571180751165
5Jedlička František (84)33732765158
6Maceška Vladimír (13)-236979743156
7Chaluš Vladimír (71)-204988784154
8Vlk Stanislav (63)188443631151
9Vávrovský Jan (68)90530620148
10Mácha Jan (84)262277539144
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Bouše Miroslav (39)544981152595
2Hanisch Martin (32)537908144585
3Sedlecký Pavel (103)604876148081
4Šiška Libor (135)-19379560277
5Maceška Vladimír (13)971121121875
6Kříž Lubomír (15)-694105936549
7Kocík František (135)-381232-14938
8Křížová Marie (88)33120153236
9Šampalík Václav st. (52)-661477-18435
10Kříž Miroslav (106)14618332925
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Pánek Jindřich8679571824396
2Batík Jiří7916491440379
3Kučera Miloš8715321619378
4Jedlička David169636805369
5Hes Ivan-39591552350
6Koutová Eva123444567349
7Hošek Martin-269965696348
8Jančík Luděk-187494307343
9Zachar Miroslav-194511317289
10Rataj Richard-325663338253
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nečas Jan (64)581492107385
2Kučera Miloš (1)160880104081
3Hrbáček Aleš (11)566536110280
4Tomek Václav (51)-6856349575
5Slabý Aleš (41)4540745263
6Lukášek Jiří (23)-4033029058
7Čejka Zdeněk (18)-2292633455
8Šotek Jan (102)15024439449
9Bříza Vladimír (43)-1056530-52641
10Kuneš Daniel (133)-361150-21131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Polka Marek (6)5456851230132
2Šenold Vojtěch (20)367454821121
3Hošek Martin (3)255599854105
4Batík Jiří (33)392156548103
5Jirkovský Tomáš (38)97460557101
6Kučera Miloš (1)-18464145795
7Jedlička David (14)19438157592
8Průša Martin (60)-8134526473
9Ellinger Vladimír (40)6726733469
10Novák Petr (48)8212720969
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky ligových ročníků

Tabulky LLM 2009

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
ZBPBSBBU
1Grüner David7432430604146476027258382041406031--523724671319378668718
2Krupka Stanislav7474802464052614144939413292134373802114081464287253420
3Horek Martin957860163915390-2945124895738260104112841376266048319
4Fanta Tomáš31939902024006001349570334939600447732040281347820
5Svoboda Jiří3440545229028100491516214604952044-126571500215747719
6Batík Jiří654522482714132033350300236194240200391688754244247620
7Pleskač Tomáš55441043345820544813040541641261814-14011067246847519
8Mattas Josef816016203450193505700575010037462415-8761416229247019
9Pánek Jindřich7062604392851042244329033945114734-8941212210642919
10Ellinger Vladimír1175429114760300002517134848932330111671166233342120
11Ellingerová Gabriela35700742211205736005283642225463105871625221241720
12Kule Libor38328451719041092731480046342012360-8361211204741319
13Hrebenár Jan48200120--1760--11392404632384237508691265213440816
14Václavík Alois617019011057-375021171501114525718106361659229540619
15Mádle Čestmír526027550060521740003505002818708-1392019188039720
16Munia Kamil7312034004301200540603950304250601761953212939520
17Nocar Richard404000084418321921442215150473654-199031092199539419
18Šenold Vojtěch178471902600280501420813215544840001324780210439320
19Kukla Roman97004303023700019570044304625320327661062182838820
20Mareček Milan61941505237037161300545200246220541571786194338620
21Štola Vladimír42912463507260333502500152714160295301265179538320
22Křížová Marie342--054131024--0382947404805017175601021158137816
23Struna Milan84342031110040300003304304435393002451033127837820
24Podskalský Jiří3053820002617031046413474257017000-221681165937620
25Šindelář Jan664003323248272570470172824502301207181127184537520
26Polka Marek609036350045241--3360035--19278487801121190137116
27Kubát Milan6870-304944043540292400410000540-6961732103636819
28Zdychynec Josef4560038230434803960141505270349303691478184736720
29Hrdlička Jiří132006634498000294037041188300466681147181535220
30Rataj Richard536000170045372802250027057043013-1951352115733920
31Kyzlík Kamil553--5004242220044------29173947824701152533212
32Berka Josef45803747057380003440----2148-43703942164532915
33Hanisch Martin62218002033342944041--160--50110332461221146732916
34Blahník Zdeněk68312028049004940254600281433702-459120274332420
35Trojan Stanislav69723-3344160029253427032--33622141090534162432017
36Šobr Karel83139--300-0--045--292154310384591038149731813
37Klinger Václav62536124118323190103915011341012300-41121626174731719
38Poláček Josef63305440--040004542--36049290--3591484112531715
39Kříž Lubomír235-000046-34013502304537057000-669166699730518
40Kučera Miloš832102632150002632027110164715015026-390128589529820
41Hlas František164014378--50003637184917041512-0868667153529717
42Mejsnar Jan858--------52003660133223114506-11012568146729612
43Roth Petr93900142445032-4142----45110254--2911591130029214
44Votruba Rudolf6023402601221-5015000--395412619--1841247106328816
45Helísek Zdeněk397305200520748005400192300000-920114822828520
46Bartyzal Miloš82100025004145020----4425004334-37798160427716
47Pelc Ondřej945002948057-3821110000258034---647147182427117
48Jedlička David8245009000043249912538033130130-341120386226720
49Trojan Štěpán65904600010041700012603509233511-2731427115426220
50Jandová Hana884031310003522060103201300107523071078138525820
51Witala Lech822--3604829-0--369024--732360345737108225713
52Jirkovský Tomáš84144230036023-02180037261300031-1086135426825319
53Lukášek Jiří6700380365114000--3923----4845771665143624914
54Zikmund Daniel6611549230352200003219540------272072224914
55Hauer Václav520600021380--260--440723--240285924120924314
56Kotva Pavel63435-424--003116260310526--00-272114387124315
57Nečas Jan9342547--23310802803109----40-14663578124213
58Novák Petr101202245270--04335002560---36-9075966924115
59Čížek Robert6470027144134701157032------05510817132723714
60Beránek Miroslav522948403220-28627012----2713--255875113023513
61Hybek Eduard5600440570604612000--23--382438837075823216
62Kuchynka Jiří37601--470019323037--20002147-4657862421815
63Bultman Milan8850135700330-43222027140040-0-17797179421518
64Straka Vladimír424140101019540-1800-4331------233793102619912
65Chlupáč Josef876------0---026049--600057-70616479411929
66Pipta Michal714050184304160000521400242-0-415104963418719
67Kolečko Karel324017----31423847--------10095015811081858
68Čori Ivan296--4960------190------57-30484711511855
69Žák Jan722002422390-0052700007340---734115341918517
70Vacek Martin304557--032-120033350360----7081688618313
71Čokáš Josef6040280000--44172316--039--01532032864818214
72Štulc Jiří701040----34000--341016245--3949153017212
73Hošek Martin97500052025-18033643101200090-729103530617219
74Jung Vilém343060024039003080--836200-012344456717117
75Hácha František99521800600000422--043000728839268017018
76Biel Hilmar7442142--00490------410--42022053275216810
77Růžek Jaroslav803732037094230050--310--0--37386248916615
78Plucar Pavel897----------2828004335280-0-66811875191629
79Kovařík Jaroslav88932000035-080----12914350012643456015415
80Baláž René1097------3852----07----4402255037281416
81Holopírek Libor650--040014041040-----------6578892321358
82Čokášová Eva6055700003614-026----00-----4165069013311
83Hegyi Juraj1138------347450--2611-------1667996331326
84Bučil Petr24903521000--03------4528---25150325213210
85Kůt Milan7480211505400200317---------848124039213012
86Čapla Jiří92------053405214------2302873496361288
87Toman Kurt84922-00292600300--0201700---7908617112615
88Koch Bedřich936------54-47010060--08--3772436201259
89Jančík Luděk170------2115----------45404032936961214
90Švéda Zdeněk8104333--00--019--------250-315064751208
91Mokrý Jiří581------------4730----2693882546421124
92Hora Roman814-11038040022----------001453895341119
93Richtr Jaroslav321------01048000----052---1526164641108
94Šlehofer Martin1098----0046600--360--22000-24474450011012
95Jirásek Petr836130390009-461-----------5137071941089
96Pokorný Jaroslav862------036038--00----3303262195451078
97Soušek Jiří405190543100--------------3322305621046
98Moša Milan980408----332100--00-------338384461028
99Doba Roman865--------------54047000-3535431901016
100Pašek Martin45707--312--------2238----1892854741006
101Ferech Jaroslav834----1816--00--------4120-76411335956
102Zachar Miroslav704------360----------2830223245468944
103Juřík Roman103100--001502037--00----022-285565289412
104Hrbáček Aleš688------------3852------131369500902
105Horák Jan447----------4047--------342130472872
106Janko Rudolf864------30006--048----0--71471400847
107Hovězák Dušan420041812--137------------36428464816
108Liška Zdeněk62627400------044--------37282319756
109Štafl Václav1134------251307--------290-53531478746
110Šádek Zdeněk968----25000----------049-62321259746
111Petrášek Jan402490250-----------------79263184744
112Bechyňský Tomáš1101------------------462750344394732
113Lidinský Jiří653----90--00------041642-168329161718
114Kosek Zdeněk852------------4226------184129313682
115Janota Miroslav87900------------1740100--16372235676
116Kučava Miroslav1826011300----460---------92361269668
117Mejsnar Antonín859------------480--01600-367299-68646
118Davídek Josef651-24----------------23522407429613
119Boháč Jiří110030--10--032024---------218462244608
120Kornfeld Bedřich1155------------4512------68216284572
121Matějček Jakub9384600000011----00-------265350855710
122Brůha Jaroslav954--3416--------50------19169260554
123Šubrt Vladimír1----------494--------18889277532
124Vodička Jan1120--457----------------26248310522
125Páč Petr983025----------00----270-32346314526
126Bříza Vladimír326------0-----200----320-929514-415525
127Soudský Radim863--------00--330-----18112213325515
128Tihelka Jan98800--027-2300--------0--213382169508
129Hes Ivan1166------------------49024345288492
130Trnka Michael8133710-----------------015797254473
131Málek Jiří89216000--110----00180-----515448-674510
132Kabát Jaroslav5035----------------440---1911899442
133Vojtěch Antonín851------440-------------58302244442
134Koutová Eva703------020----------023307103410434
135Syrovátka Jan937------039----------00-13122392394
136Kodeda Jiří242000287000------00-----1422431013510
137Málek Jiří st.5034--------------1419----1350135332
138Slabý Aleš866------------303------12967196332
139Rudolf Ladislav1153------------280----5036139175334
140Dubanská Edita749330------------------2152154332
141Stibůrek Rudolf470---1715--10-----------34244210335
142Novák Václav984031------------------9536131312
143Heim Kamil985290----00-------------7014777294
144Strnad Eduard468------------------0282233235282
145Jeřábek Jiří467--------1612-----------102315213282
146Adamčík Jiří1090----018-0----100-------174391217285
147Pavlita Jaroslav978-0--000090--190----00-730437-2932811
148Skalný Petr1140------------------125126110236262
149Baxa Josef111700--------------16900-158328170256
150Matějek Jaroslav1034--------230-----------16130114232
151Horna Pavel949------------220-------16140124222
152Baťa Michal5032------------022-------295-24222
153Hanousek Miloš972--------00--------210-270169-101214
154Nečas Ondřej1118------------218------35103138202
155Kadlec Josef950----020---------------487830202
156Pekárková Ivana935------------02000-----900-90204
157Šampalík Václav1212----------------019---230-23192
158Dvořák Stanislav976------------180------502070182
159Nemetz Lukáš1213-------------------1622114136161
160Kouba Emil186------------------11-663096111
161Hrubčín Marcel1114110-------------------1111110112
162Švestáková Gabriela1136----10000-------------386022104
163Havel Otakar678------00010-----------23826325104
164David Jiří506--------54-----------314614392
165Kožnar Tomáš886------------------60-1201563662
166Vávra Svatopluk1144------50-------------2916213352
167Šimek Jaromír306------------------03-11625213632
168John Jiří1037------0-------------13667901
169Dvořáková Pavlína977------------00-------36461002
170Šagát Pavol1157------------------00-531166302
171Velčko Miroslav1174------------------00-621508802
172Šturm Daniel973------------------00-721174502
173Dneboská Kamila1146------00-------------7530-4502
174Šotek Jan1145------00-------------791436402
175Paleček Petr490--------------00-----880-8802
176Polach Rostislav1129------00-------------1037-9602
177Jogl Rudolf837----00---------------1055-10002
178Skokan Petr81800-------------------10872-3602
179Witala Milan982-0-------------------11638-7801
180Čejka Zdeněk1386------------00-------11630-8602
181Kosek Radomír1135----00---------------12970-5902
182Šoul Ladislav636--00-----------------16652-11402
183Hokr Pavel952--00-----------------19592-10302
184Táborský Jiří5033------------00-------25830-22802
185Pírko Libor868------------00-------28056-22402
186Solný Michal1170------------00-----0-300122-17803
187Novotný Petr898------------------00-362328-3402
188Onderka René1032------------00-------38475-30902
189Alfoldi František1139------------00-------42472-35202
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
ZBPBSBBU
1Gringos1201318148818162011841691216188101856613991965226520
2Staromyslivecká A1671491014138071811181120613145142040804406848623220
3INEL Plzeň202016910200114209141811112041801227745209798322720
4Myšoci618127520120913106107102014112011923586320867822420
5KPVM Kozolupy394101671691011122031161397125026414405704619020
6KPŽE Budislavice422220518101851651601391216608-9356758582318320
7FEBA Servis Plzeň71010861211414091211105167993165984727532518220
8Mescalito Praha101473816612764162046718616021354924505917820
9Talon Praha A560201213160101313867510214201111764163533917720
10Mariášová perleť170941811020203576814104331814-15046125462117720
11Albi Mariánské Lázně A11125117691091410220381120131203505860621017320
12Peklo Pankrác A12161133302121883908182101111-23995082268313920
13NML Zdice81316519401327819181438204-19415602366113720
14Plachovka9301441871101660121324612420-10854726364113420
15KM Radonice14518113051468240--25--1351222206232810116
16Plnotuční23------130120271412--1310810-18045073326910112
17Triostav Plzeň130861141001101115--385770-672272620549718
18Albi Mariánské Lázně B18811122--162101413---------43224021977910
19Peklo Pankrác B2046--11473-------------44115721131356
20Karbous Velká Bukovina22----22------------16089722811204
21Honda Česká Lípa28--------03--124----00-4531012559196
22M-S Liga B19110----05----30----00-17371877140198
23Talon Praha B26------------------413290412702172
24M-S Liga A1513--003440--20-------18901485-4051710
25Hovada25------------------96-263674411152
26MK Holovousy24------58-------------240534294132
27Staromyslivecká B21----03------------6344716760124
28VŠM Čejetice27------------------07-34161527472
29Alda Team Horní Jelení29------------51-------884340-54462