září 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K5: Tábor
so 01.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 02.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 09.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V5: Hadravova Rosička
so 15.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Kolence
so 05.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N10: Hořepník
ne 06.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K6: Košetice
so 12.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Hořepník
ne 13.11. 13:00 - 19:00
září 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K5: Tábor
so 01.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 02.10. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
po 03.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
út 04.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM7: Praha
so 08.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 09.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 10.10. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL-V5: Hadravova Rosička
so 15.10. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 08420380294
2 Jiří Korbel 07128260229
3 Jan Vávrovský 08026245229
4 Zdeněk Dufek 07443222228
5 Pavel David 04460209209
6 Vladimír Neruda 06256147192
7 Ladislav Susko 01179195188
8 Jiří Kubiska 03749202187
9 František Musil 03842187174
10 Ladislav Němec 079-182170
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš +23124,284
2 Jan Vávrovský +3350,880
3 Ladislav Němec -14101,279
4 Zdeněk Dufek -333274
5 Jiří Korbel +4361,471
6 Vladimír Vacek +43100,668
7 Vladimír Neruda -337262
8 Michal Šolja -24-55,261
9 Josef Mareš -13-41,851
10 Pavel Straka -321,446
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Ladislav Susko +33106,479
2 Josef Mareš +33111,475
3 Slobodan Ristecki -13133,674
4 Jiří Pfajfr -1374,263
5 Pavel David -4366,460
6 Miroslav Hurt 034259
7 Vladimír Šic +2324,859
8 Vladimír Neruda +2391,656
9 Jan Mácha +4338,252
10 Jiří Kubiska +4334,449
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 025874000380
2 František Straka 014982516315
3 Stanislav Vlk 016612557260
4 Jiří Korbel +110222336260
5 Jan Vávrovský -115272404245
6 Šárka Vondráčková +110271840227
7 Zdeněk Dufek -112111896222
8 Pavel David +210771472209
9 Jiří Kubiska 07801430202
10 František Jedlička -25401674196
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

září 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K5: Tábor
so 01.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 02.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 09.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V5: Hadravova Rosička
so 15.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Kolence
so 05.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N10: Hořepník
ne 06.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K6: Košetice
so 12.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Hořepník
ne 13.11. 13:00 - 19:00
září 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K5: Tábor
so 01.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 02.10. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
po 03.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
út 04.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM7: Praha
so 08.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 09.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 10.10. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL-V5: Hadravova Rosička
so 15.10. 09:00 - 15:00

Home

JČL-V6-2011: Branná (7.5.)

Branná
#JménoTým / MěstoKolaBodyPenízeJČL
1Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763211116111,60 Kč32
2Benjamin Botka
Tábor
11112670,80 Kč31
3Richard Rataj
Deštná
536112318114,40 Kč30
4Michal Šolja
Popelín
11141853,80 Kč29
5Miroslav Matoušek
České Budějovice
12411956,00 Kč28
6Ladislav Němec
Častrov
773211421072,40 Kč27
7Vladimír Vacek
Božejov
231311046,00 Kč26
8Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432113231013,40 Kč25
9Josef Průša
Jičín
4411111168,00 Kč24
10Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575134211186,20 Kč23
11Josef Krejčí
Horní Pěna
322221139,80 Kč22
12Jaroslav Provázek
Častrov
213321129,80 Kč21
13Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404413121122,80 Kč20
14Bohumil Vomastek
Tábor
764321321121,80 Kč19
15Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
13133119,20 Kč18
16Josef Hunger
Jindřichův Hradec
6481342111-5,80 Kč17
17Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
5052222311-6,20 Kč16
18Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219432211244,60 Kč15
19František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
760331321219,20 Kč14
20Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
3411312-21,40 Kč13
21Milan Táborský
Olešná
12201124412-35,40 Kč12
22Josef Mareš
Tábor
7613321413-7,60 Kč11
23Jaroslav Hašek
Pelhřimov
14054122413-13,20 Kč10
24Jiří Průša
Cikar
1234313-15,20 Kč9
25Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
14013234113-35,00 Kč8
26Václav Šimpach
Proseč-Obořiště
2341313-36,80 Kč7
27Karel Němec
Častrov
2421413-44,80 Kč6
28Miloslav Vopěnka
Tučapy
4422113-58,60 Kč5
29Miroslav Kalaš
Praha
3242314-10,80 Kč4
30Josef Beneda
Vlčetínec
2431414-20,80 Kč3
31Zdeněk Janeček
Jindřichův Hradec
3223414-22,80 Kč2
32Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
3144214-24,20 Kč1
33Jiří Šimánek
Božejov
1443214-47,40 Kč0
34Jaroslav Povolný
Nová Včelnice
4213414-55,80 Kč0
35Vladimír Šírek
Domanín
3432214-79,20 Kč0
36Miroslav Koudelka
Příbraz
2244315-12,40 Kč0
37Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
2244315-22,20 Kč0
38Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
5444324215-47,20 Kč0
39Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
7754331415-58,60 Kč0
40Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
8013333315-61,20 Kč0
41Václav Špaček
Branná
5662443316-80,00 Kč0
42Vít Kubíček
Bednáreček
4432417-80,00 Kč0
43Miloslav Trešl
Tučapy
4434419-77,20 Kč0