leden 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL3-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V2: Domanín u Třeboně
so 11.03. 09:00 - 15:00
leden 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
PLLM2: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM2-2023: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2-2023: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 07.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2-2023: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 014889424449
2 Jiří Korbel 092128307374
3 Pavel David 079146292371
4 Jan Vávrovský 011490307358
5 Vladimír Neruda 0103139177331
6 Zdeněk Dufek 092109256329
7 Jiří Kubiska 057112255297
8 Ladislav Susko 011139229265
9 Ladislav Němec +2123-223235
10 František Musil 05174213232
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 05309148
2 Ladislav Němec 06228123
3 Jan Vávrovský +25174,4114
4 Vladimír Neruda -15131,2103
5 Vladimír Vacek -15133,893
6 Zdeněk Dufek +249692
7 Jiří Korbel -15-15,892
8 Pavel David +16-18,279
9 Michal Šolja -26-137,877
10 Jaroslav Hašek +15-5,465
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 08281177
2 Pavel David +28157,8146
3 Jiří Pfajfr 0882,4143
4 Ladislav Susko -27179,8139
5 Vladimír Neruda +28127,6139
6 Vladimír Šic -17107,8136
7 Jiří Korbel +18-56,2128
8 František Štych +3815,2125
9 Luboš Novotný +3820122
10 Slobodan Ristecki -45204,4114
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 0-10884042424
2 František Straka 01343466417
3 Jan Vávrovský +23032824307
4 Jiří Korbel -1-2702664307
5 Šárka Vondráčková -12572502303
6 Pavel David 05242291292
7 Stanislav Vlk 010122557260
8 Zdeněk Dufek 03212217256
9 Jiří Kubiska 03731898255
10 Ladislav Susko 0-2611730229
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

leden 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL3-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V2: Domanín u Třeboně
so 11.03. 09:00 - 15:00
leden 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
PLLM2: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM2-2023: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2-2023: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 07.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2-2023: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10

Home

JČL-K5-2011: Radětice u Bechyně (2.4.)

Radětice u Bechyně
#JménoTým / MěstoKolaBodyPenízeJČL
1Miroslav Rousek
Rosovice
11131752,60 Kč32
2Ivan Veselý
Rosovice
11133974,20 Kč31
3Jiří Majer
Lštění
78211142947,40 Kč30
4Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
80123211945,00 Kč29
5Ivan Porubský
Tábor
77112213939,80 Kč28
6Benjamin Botka
Tábor
21213935,20 Kč27
7Václav Mikšovský
Milevsko
12132933,80 Kč26
8Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769231131022,00 Kč25
9Josef Mareš
Tábor
761412211013,40 Kč24
10Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763223221116,80 Kč23
11Jaromír Lang
Bechyně
784133141241,20 Kč22
12Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121941124122,20 Kč21
13Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
14323313212-5,40 Kč20
14Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
2242212-6,20 Kč19
15Richard Rataj
Deštná
5364132212-22,00 Kč18
16Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
442121324,40 Kč17
17Jindřich Jůza
Tábor
42133136,60 Kč16
17Vlastislav Lankaš
Milevsko
34141136,60 Kč16
19Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
54433412134,20 Kč14
20Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
14043142313-10,00 Kč13
21Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
14063441113-23,40 Kč12
22Ladislav Susko
Tábor
5754431113-23,60 Kč11
23Václav Kotrouš
Milevsko
2334113-32,80 Kč10
24Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
5051443214-1,80 Kč9
25Jaromír Švejda
Bechyně
3233314-8,60 Kč8
26Zdeněk Janeček
Jindřichův Hradec
4123414-13,00 Kč7
27František Musil
Pelhřimov
14072433214-22,20 Kč6
28Josef Krejčí
Horní Pěna
2344114-22,80 Kč5
29Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
1432414-34,60 Kč4
30František Štych
Milevsko
3334114-43,80 Kč3
31Karel Obermajer
Mníšek pod Brdy
3422415-19,20 Kč2
31František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
7601244415-19,20 Kč2
33Pavel Straka
Pelhřimov
14082324415-21,00 Kč0
34Pavel Plucar
Praha
8974422416-51,20 Kč0
35Miroslav Studenovský
Tábor
3244417-31,00 Kč0
36Kamila Dneboská
Řepy
11464244317-55,40 Kč0