červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 12.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 13.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jiří Korbel 010763215278
2 Pavel David 012148200269
3 Jan Vávrovský 01015237225
4 Vladimír Chaluš 05452229221
5 Vladimír Neruda 08447175219
6 Josef Pražan 088-222199
7 Josef Mareš 010786-193
8 Zdeněk Dufek 04748185188
9 Jiří Kubiska 04543186181
10 František Musil 0785453159
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +35175,4128
2 Pavel David 05184121
3 Jiří Šimánek +2596,8119
4 Václav Jirsa +2596,6119
5 Vladimír Vacek -45142114
6 Josef Mareš +34121,8107
7 Jiří Korbel -4555,2107
8 Jan Vávrovský -15117101
9 Josef Pražan -1518,688
10 Vladimír Neruda +654184
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 03157,286
2 František Štych +2368,269
3 Václav Kotrouš +239765
4 Jiří Korbel +434963
5 František Schovanec -3376,661
6 Josef Velich +1024954
7 František Musil -4315,654
8 Vladimír Chaluš +10342,452
9 Zdeněk Dufek +20246,848
10 Kamila Dneboská +2238,448
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský +19782050237
2 Vladimír Chaluš +15691984229
3 Josef Pražan -28202034222
4 Jiří Korbel 08991798215
5 Pavel David 07291581200
6 Jiří Kubiska +26611575186
7 Zdeněk Dufek -16161749185
8 Vladimír Neruda -17801237175
9 František Straka 06821465163
10 Ladislav Susko +27561385153
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 12.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 13.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00

Home

JČL-K11-2011: Milevsko (17.12.)

Milevsko
#JménoTým / MěstoKolaBodyPenízeJČL
1Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763000,00 Kč32
2Miroslav Kalaš
Praha
000,00 Kč31
3Benjamin Botka
Tábor
000,00 Kč30
4Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
000,00 Kč29
5Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
000,00 Kč28
6František Štych
Milevsko
000,00 Kč27
7Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544000,00 Kč26
8Josef Trkovský
Milevsko
000,00 Kč25
9Miroslav Obermajer
Milevsko
000,00 Kč24
10Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432000,00 Kč23
11Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769000,00 Kč22
12Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505000,00 Kč21
13Miroslav Škopek
Milevsko
000,00 Kč20
14Zdeněk Falada
X
000,00 Kč19
15Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439000,00 Kč18
16Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
000,00 Kč17
17Jiří Majer
Lštění
782000,00 Kč16
18Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404000,00 Kč15
19Bohumil Tachetzy
Mirovice
000,00 Kč14
20X Míka
X
000,00 Kč13
21Miroslav Čunát
Milevsko
000,00 Kč12
22Jaromír Lang
Bechyně
784000,00 Kč11
23Zbyněk Říha
Benešov
000,00 Kč10
24Petr Spousta
Milevsko
000,00 Kč9
25Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775000,00 Kč8
26Jaroslav Volenec
Nová Živohošť
000,00 Kč7
27Antonín Kupka
Milevsko
000,00 Kč6
28Václav Mikšovský
Milevsko
000,00 Kč5
29Josef Mareš
Tábor
761000,00 Kč4
30František Jedlička
Milevsko
1419000,00 Kč3
31Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575000,00 Kč2
32Zdeněk Janeček
Jindřichův Hradec
000,00 Kč1
33Vladimír Lomoz
Nový Knín
000,00 Kč0
34Pavel Raška
Komárov
000,00 Kč0
35Václav Kotrouš
Milevsko
000,00 Kč0
36František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
760000,00 Kč0
37Josef Velich
Hvozdec
000,00 Kč0
38Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801000,00 Kč0
39Bohumil Vomastek
Tábor
764000,00 Kč0
40Aleš Košťál
X
000,00 Kč0
41Richard Rataj
Deštná
536000,00 Kč0
42X Žebrakovský
X
000,00 Kč0
43Vlastislav Lankaš
Milevsko
000,00 Kč0