květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Deštná
ne 07.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00
květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PLLM5: Praha
so 30.05. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Deštná
ne 07.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jiří Korbel 07239129176
2 Pavel David 0744799171
3 Josef Pražan 056-156134
4 František Schovanec 0616123134
5 František Musil 0515137121
6 Vladimír Chaluš 03625112117
7 Jan Vávrovský 064094111
8 Vladimír Neruda 0333386109
9 Josef Mareš 04563-108
10 Zdeněk Dufek 02917107100
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Václav Jirsa 0378,679
2 Vladimír Vacek 0310777
3 Pavel David +1311074
4 Jiří Korbel -1337,672
5 Jan Kocna 0378,469
6 Jiří Šimánek +3348,668
7 Jan Vávrovský -138664
8 František Schovanec -134761
9 Josef Pražan +2312,256
10 Michal Šolja 0327,252
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 02149,863
2 František Schovanec 028361
3 František Musil +8248,251
4 Václav Kotrouš +826848
5 František Štych +1250,448
6 Pavel David -1288,847
7 Jiří Pfajfr +2247,247
8 Jiří Korbel +1824139
9 Ladislav Susko -62-20,637
10 Vladimír Neruda +32-11,433
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Josef Pražan 04271589156
2 Jiří Korbel 04501162129
3 Vladimír Chaluš 0101969112
4 Šárka Vondráčková +2270934110
5 Zdeněk Dufek +23511101107
6 Jiří Kubiska -135295599
7 Pavel David -341894399
8 Jan Vávrovský +213159994
9 Ladislav Susko +243590486
10 Vladimír Neruda -236461586
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Deštná
ne 07.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00
květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PLLM5: Praha
so 30.05. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Deštná
ne 07.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00

Home

JČL-L1-2012: Jindřichův Hradec (5.2.)

Jindřichův Hradec 5.2.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Josef Mazanec
Pelhřimov
7807858371961083041274113387832
2Jaroslav Hašek
Pelhřimov
14058453137455881435139141280930
3Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401119241433-161109471031342371028
4Richard Rataj
Deštná
53685341195-1475618711091801326
5František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
519148451931-3925-1414109701791524
6Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
5314415591069481176113631761622
7Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
14048012926606128612981820
8Jiří Turek
Pelhřimov
871-355-3016701131833351181531918
9Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801-38652711-4290489-80155752016
10Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406-390-3917152141664113141272114
11Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50551571622-835-7819-78162842112
12Milan Táborský
Olešná
1220-16529-13620130932232-35122872210
13Josef Hunger
Jindřichův Hradec
648-3932-7143703710-23230248
14Štefan Segeč
Domanín
1403360639-425-3716-396526256
15Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
7694224668-7624-5217-344814254
16Josef Pražan
Veselá u Častrova
614-4438-613-9184-713-135122-13262
17Kamila Dneboská
Řepy
1146-130102-2815-6170911-191172-19260
18Vilém Uvíra
Kaliště
1402-5151012-1290-12920-13415-119320
19Jiří Černý
Jindřichův Hradec
757-7110-6119-4920-2915-12030-90340
20Pavel Plucar
Praha
897-12283-3918-7314-5918-19597-98360