červenec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
červenec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
PP7-2019: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7-2019: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8-2019: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8-2019: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0144117165344
2 Jiří Kubiska 010381222295
3 Otakar Skala 011058212274
4 Pavel David 012076153273
5 Jiří Korbel +19285178266
6 Vladimír Chaluš -1149-226262
7 Vladimír Neruda +163106131235
8 Zdeněk Dufek -17260199232
9 Ladislav Susko 04987129201
10 Josef Mareš +386113-199
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +26305,8152
2 Vladimír Chaluš 06193149
3 Jan Vávrovský -26269,6144
4 Ladislav Němec 06213,4134
5 Pavel David +35190,2120
6 Otakar Skala -1652,8110
7 Roman Zikmund 0638,6105
8 Václav Jirsa +16-6105
9 Jiří Kubiska +265103
10 Josef Hunger -4564,4100
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Pfajfr +1690,6124
2 Ladislav Kubíček -15150122
3 Jan Vávrovský 06149,2117
4 Josef Mareš 06155,4113
5 Vladimír Neruda +15154,8106
6 František Schovanec +354494
7 Ladislav Susko -24158,487
8 Jiří Majer +3599,285
9 Jiří Korbel +16108,485
10 Jiří Kubiska -26-5781
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 František Straka 0662030228
2 Vladimír Chaluš +1-4602276226
3 Jiří Kubiska -17442156222
4 Otakar Skala +24491512212
5 Šárka Vondráčková -18421816209
6 Zdeněk Dufek -14991440199
7 Jiří Korbel 03341478178
8 Vladimír Čerňanský 0-1071670172
9 Jan Vávrovský 0-4191115165
10 Stanislav Vlk +4256958155
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červenec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
červenec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
PP7-2019: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7-2019: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8-2019: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8-2019: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00

Home

JČL-L3-2012: Mláka u Třeboně (1.4.)

Mláka u Třeboně 1.4.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407125,822147,84120,229149,2324651297732
2Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401-1110291653,8110163,8242,8212254,8830
3Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406402464717910189121934253828
4Josef Mazanec
Pelhřimov
780148,420168,42-1712-58131,432163,41026
5Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121936,8142178,81-51,4-51,410-14,6142127,41124
6Milan Táborský
Olešná
1220191301493-695-6411-50135851422
7Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
5057,43239,410125,4125,45132,832164,81520
8Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
531-74,80-74,81412224146447,22471,21818
9František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
760-45,65-40,61338,438,46-7,25-2,21916
10Jiří Turek
Pelhřimov
871-97,6214116,45-172,438-134,415-270252-182014
11Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769-851438-69,85-64,812-77,856-21,82012
12Štefan Segeč
Domanín
1403-5,25-0,212-355-309-40,210-30,22110
13Vilém Uvíra
Kaliště
1402-130,25-125,21514,614,67-115,65-110,6228
14Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801-244429-163,848-115,814-165,892-73,8236
15Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544-3201711-750-7513-7820-58244