květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major4: Mladějov
so 21.05. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL-V3: Božejov
ne 22.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Svatkovice
ne 29.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K2: Záblatí u Lomnice
so 11.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 12.06. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 18.06. 09:00 - 16:00
RL6: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 19.06. 09:00 - 16:00
květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major4: Mladějov
so 21.05. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL-V3: Božejov
ne 22.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Svatkovice
ne 29.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 30.05. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
po 06.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
út 07.06. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K2: Záblatí u Lomnice
so 11.06. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 062-260192
2 Zdeněk Dufek +146-197145
3 Jiří Korbel -128-203130
4 Ladislav Němec +250-150125
5 Vladimír Neruda +260-118119
6 Stanislav Vlk -212-194109
7 Jan Vávrovský n22-169107
8 František Jedlička -35-195103
9 Pavel David -115-15291
10 František Musil -16-14177
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš +1293,462
2 Vladimír Neruda -12114,860
3 Ladislav Němec +22124,850
4 Zdeněk Dufek +524846
5 Michal Šolja -12-15,434
6 Jiří Korbel -3113,828
7 František Schovanec +102-26,827
8 Pavel Straka -2115,422
9 Jan Vávrovský n110,822
10 Josef Mareš n130,420
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 016412637260
2 František Straka 08471867226
3 Jiří Korbel 05911912203
4 Zdeněk Dufek +18991803197
5 František Jedlička +27631814195
6 Stanislav Vlk -213581926194
7 Jan Vávrovský -112111653169
8 Šárka Vondráčková +26771418164
9 Jiří Kubiska -16411100160
10 Pavel David -18161117152
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major4: Mladějov
so 21.05. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL-V3: Božejov
ne 22.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Svatkovice
ne 29.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K2: Záblatí u Lomnice
so 11.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 12.06. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 18.06. 09:00 - 16:00
RL6: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 19.06. 09:00 - 16:00
květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major4: Mladějov
so 21.05. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL-V3: Božejov
ne 22.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Svatkovice
ne 29.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 30.05. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
po 06.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
út 07.06. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K2: Záblatí u Lomnice
so 11.06. 09:00 - 15:00

Home

JČL-L5-2012: Strměchy u Pelhřimova (27.5.)

Strměchy u Pelhřimova 27.5.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1František Musil
Pelhřimov
14071486020811391072462287167454332
2Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
12192150152249180229351330381530
3Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505-461551095174742481128229357628
4Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406431760897151126140321721426
5Jaroslav Bíba
Hořepník
1410108201284-5420-34105440941424
6Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401-92124321001311315-922551631522
7Pavel Straka
Pelhřimov
1408-4227-15121380138496271231620
8Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
80140941343-15047-10313-110141311618
9Milan Táborský
Olešná
1220-68109419-323319-100142421816
10Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404650657-350-3511300301814
11Jan Semorád
Putimov
797-561641086-27125-24614-327189-1382012
12Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769-7943-36144349927-3692562110
13Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
531-4010-3013520258-3530-5218
14Josef Matějka
Hořepník
140917102711-1030-10312-8610-76236