leden 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Tábor
so 25.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V2: Nová Cerekev
so 01.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
RL2: Bratronice U Kladna
so 08.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Svatkovice
ne 09.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V3: Veselá u Častrova
so 15.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K2: Svatkovice
so 22.02. 09:00 - 15:00
leden 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
KM-HB 2020: Radostín
so 18.01. 00:00 - 06:00
KM-SČL 2020: Ústí nad Labem
so 18.01. 00:00 - 06:00
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 20.01. 17:00 - 23:00
KM-MU 2020: Jindice
so 25.01. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL-K1: Tábor
so 25.01. 09:00 - 15:00
Zimní míchaný pohár 2020: Sloup u České Lípy
so 25.01. 09:30 - 15:30
Zimní míchaný pohár 2020: Sloup u České Lípy
ne 26.01. 09:30 - 15:30

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jiří Korbel 032-5258
2 Josef Pražan 012-6042
3 Pavel David 017-4741
4 Jan Vávrovský 016-4137
5 Vladimír Chaluš 04-4527
6 Otakar Skala 013-2425
7 František Schovanec 021-624
8 Jiří Kubiska +17-2721
9 Vladimír Neruda -110-2121
10 František Musil 011-1720
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Korbel n121,832
2 Vladimír Vacek n141,430
3 Zdeněk Peťas n154,628
4 Václav Jirsa n14326
5 Michal Šolja n14024
6 Miloslav Anděl n13723
7 Aleš Houska n1-4,622
8 František Schovanec n112,621
9 Ladislav Němec n115,820
10 Jiří Šimánek n18,419
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Josef Pražan +242156760
2 Jiří Korbel +215941852
3 Pavel David +216148347
4 Vladimír Chaluš -336148645
5 Jan Vávrovský -324328141
6 Zdeněk Dufek 019041039
7 Jiří Kubiska +115832527
8 Otakar Skala +313414424
9 František Straka +35215422
10 Vladimír Neruda 06513421
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

leden 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Tábor
so 25.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V2: Nová Cerekev
so 01.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
RL2: Bratronice U Kladna
so 08.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Svatkovice
ne 09.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V3: Veselá u Častrova
so 15.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K2: Svatkovice
so 22.02. 09:00 - 15:00
leden 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
KM-HB 2020: Radostín
so 18.01. 00:00 - 06:00
KM-SČL 2020: Ústí nad Labem
so 18.01. 00:00 - 06:00
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 20.01. 17:00 - 23:00
KM-MU 2020: Jindice
so 25.01. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL-K1: Tábor
so 25.01. 09:00 - 15:00
Zimní míchaný pohár 2020: Sloup u České Lípy
so 25.01. 09:30 - 15:30
Zimní míchaný pohár 2020: Sloup u České Lípy
ne 26.01. 09:30 - 15:30

Home

JČL-V8-2012: Košetice (30.6.)

Košetice
#JménoTým / MěstoKolaBodyPenízeJČL
1Josef Průša
Jičín
05145,20 Kč32
2Vít Kubíček
Bednáreček
0626,20 Kč31
3Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
14320762,20 Kč30
4Miloslav Trešl
Tučapy
0752,60 Kč29
5Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
8010886,80 Kč28
6Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
5050854,40 Kč27
7Josef Mareš
Tábor
7610840,40 Kč26
8Jaroslav Hašek
Pelhřimov
14050815,80 Kč25
9Benjamin Botka
Tábor
0813,20 Kč24
10Karel Čmucha
Košetice
089,20 Kč23
11Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
77508-1,80 Kč22
12Karel Heřmánek
Počátky
0949,60 Kč21
13Richard Rataj
Deštná
5360933,80 Kč20
14František Radil
Horní Rápotice
0930,40 Kč19
15Zdeněk Janeček
Jindřichův Hradec
0929,20 Kč18
16Pavel Straka
Pelhřimov
1408099,40 Kč17
16Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
099,40 Kč17
18Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763099,00 Kč15
19Ladislav Němec
Častrov
773097,20 Kč14
20Zdeněk Sovka
Košetice
09-0,40 Kč13
21Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
76901029,60 Kč12
22František Kučírek
Košetice
0105,00 Kč11
23František Kučírek
Košetice
010-3,40 Kč10
24Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406010-9,40 Kč9
25Karel Němec
Častrov
010-13,80 Kč8
26Karel Šedivý
Nová Ves
010-20,80 Kč7
27František Kučírek
Košetice
010-28,00 Kč6
28Jiří Šimánek
Božejov
01113,20 Kč5
29Jan Semorád
Putimov
7970118,60 Kč4
30Vladimír Vacek
Božejov
0118,40 Kč3
31Jan Hanousek
Košetice
0114,20 Kč2
32František Jedlička
Milevsko
14190111,80 Kč1
33Jaroslav Provázek
Častrov
011-15,00 Kč0
34Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575011-15,40 Kč0
35František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407011-17,60 Kč0
36Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404011-36,80 Kč0
37Bohumil Vomastek
Tábor
764011-48,60 Kč0
38Martin Hanousek
Košetice
011-49,80 Kč0
39Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219012-5,80 Kč0
40Michal Šolja
Popelín
012-22,20 Kč0
41Jaroslav Schmied
Dolní Radouň
538012-35,00 Kč0
42Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544012-53,60 Kč0
43Jaroslav Bíba
Hořepník
1410012-67,00 Kč0
44Jaroslav Martínek
Putimov
013-48,20 Kč0
45Miroslav Tenkl
Krtov
013-54,00 Kč0
46Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
013-63,40 Kč0
47Milan Novák
Arneštovice
1482014-59,00 Kč0
48Michael Škoda
Čechtice
014-85,80 Kč0