únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M3: Pelhřimov
ne 08.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K3: Košetice
so 14.03. 09:00 - 15:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 21.03. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V4: Kolence
so 21.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K4: Soběslav
so 28.03. 09:00 - 15:00
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
KM-MU 2020: Malešov
so 07.03. 00:00 - 06:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jiří Korbel +17239102162
2 Pavel David -1744765154
3 František Schovanec +2616116130
4 Josef Pražan -156-116114
5 František Musil +3515124114
6 Vladimír Chaluš -2362599111
7 Josef Mareš +34563-108
8 Vladimír Neruda +133336297
9 Jan Vávrovský -36406094
10 Zdeněk Dufek -329178388
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Václav Jirsa 0378,679
2 Vladimír Vacek 0310777
3 Pavel David +1311074
4 Jiří Korbel -1337,672
5 Jan Kocna 0378,469
6 Jiří Šimánek +3348,668
7 Jan Vávrovský -138664
8 František Schovanec -134761
9 Josef Pražan +2312,256
10 Michal Šolja 0327,252
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 02149,863
2 František Schovanec 028361
3 František Musil +8248,251
4 Václav Kotrouš +826848
5 František Štych +1250,448
6 Pavel David -1288,847
7 Jiří Pfajfr +2247,247
8 Jiří Korbel +1824139
9 Ladislav Susko -62-20,637
10 Vladimír Neruda +32-11,433
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Josef Pražan 07471262116
2 Jiří Korbel 03841019102
3 Vladimír Chaluš 0820100799
4 Zdeněk Dufek 049090483
5 Jiří Kubiska 041163471
6 Pavel David 022857065
8 František Straka +224242162
7 Vladimír Neruda +219545362
9 Jan Vávrovský -231234260
10 Šárka Vondráčková -262548754
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M3: Pelhřimov
ne 08.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K3: Košetice
so 14.03. 09:00 - 15:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 21.03. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V4: Kolence
so 21.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K4: Soběslav
so 28.03. 09:00 - 15:00
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
KM-MU 2020: Malešov
so 07.03. 00:00 - 06:00

Home

JČL-V10-2012: Tábor (10.11.)

Tábor
#JménoTým / Město1Kč12Kč23Kč34Kč45Kč5BodyPenízeJČL
1Ladislav Němec
Častrov
773155,00 Kč170,60 Kč153,40 Kč194,20 Kč176,40 Kč599,60 Kč32
2Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775179,40 Kč172,00 Kč253,40 Kč182,60 Kč180,20 Kč6117,60 Kč31
3Miroslav Kalaš
Praha
158,00 Kč164,60 Kč157,40 Kč249,00 Kč163,20 Kč642,20 Kč30
4Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
244,80 Kč260,60 Kč152,40 Kč1126,00 Kč185,60 Kč7119,40 Kč29
5Jaroslav Hašek
Pelhřimov
1405155,20 Kč258,80 Kč243,80 Kč166,40 Kč167,20 Kč741,40 Kč28
6Josef Hunger
Jindřichův Hradec
648164,40 Kč249,40 Kč337,20 Kč1105,80 Kč165,80 Kč872,60 Kč27
7Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
251,40 Kč329,00 Kč179,20 Kč157,20 Kč188,60 Kč855,40 Kč26
8Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505335,20 Kč250,40 Kč159,40 Kč176,60 Kč170,60 Kč842,20 Kč25
9Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801244,80 Kč167,00 Kč196,00 Kč313,60 Kč155,80 Kč827,20 Kč24
10Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763170,00 Kč257,60 Kč158,60 Kč159,40 Kč323,60 Kč819,20 Kč23
11Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404340,60 Kč159,20 Kč253,80 Kč173,60 Kč249,80 Kč927,00 Kč22
12Karel Němec
Častrov
152,20 Kč190,40 Kč249,40 Kč232,40 Kč318,60 Kč9-7,00 Kč21
13Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575164,40 Kč162,00 Kč1105,80 Kč3-2,40 Kč3-0,40 Kč9-20,60 Kč20
14Vít Kubíček
Bednáreček
248,20 Kč160,00 Kč169,00 Kč236,60 Kč37,00 Kč9-29,20 Kč19
15Bohumil Vomastek
Tábor
764251,60 Kč247,20 Kč153,20 Kč258,20 Kč342,40 Kč102,60 Kč18
16Vladimír Vacek
Božejov
334,00 Kč322,20 Kč181,60 Kč226,40 Kč182,80 Kč10-3,00 Kč17
17Josef Mareš
Tábor
761166,00 Kč314,20 Kč257,60 Kč249,60 Kč248,60 Kč10-14,00 Kč16
18Michal Šolja
Popelín
162,80 Kč259,80 Kč336,20 Kč230,60 Kč244,20 Kč10-16,40 Kč15
19Jaroslav Bíba
Hořepník
1410347,40 Kč246,00 Kč271,60 Kč270,00 Kč257,40 Kč1142,40 Kč14
20Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219254,40 Kč178,20 Kč262,40 Kč333,00 Kč334,40 Kč1112,40 Kč13
21Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432346,40 Kč250,80 Kč252,00 Kč249,00 Kč243,00 Kč11-8,80 Kč12
22Jiří Šimánek
Božejov
155,40 Kč325,60 Kč347,60 Kč239,40 Kč259,20 Kč11-22,80 Kč11
23Jaroslav Škvor
Mrač
266,20 Kč169,00 Kč246,60 Kč331,20 Kč311,80 Kč11-25,20 Kč10
24Jiří Majer
Lštění
782249,20 Kč317,40 Kč333,00 Kč168,00 Kč252,20 Kč11-30,20 Kč9
25Zbyněk Říha
Benešov
247,80 Kč253,80 Kč38,40 Kč247,20 Kč249,00 Kč11-43,80 Kč8
26František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407256,80 Kč164,40 Kč37,40 Kč31,20 Kč274,00 Kč11-46,20 Kč7
27Jindřich Jůza
Tábor
319,20 Kč3-24,20 Kč3-14,80 Kč178,80 Kč194,00 Kč11-97,00 Kč6
28Jaroslav Provázek
Častrov
337,80 Kč341,80 Kč249,20 Kč257,20 Kč250,80 Kč12-13,20 Kč5
29Benjamin Botka
Tábor
246,20 Kč337,00 Kč339,40 Kč343,80 Kč155,40 Kč12-28,20 Kč4
30Jiří Otta
Borotín
317,60 Kč336,20 Kč163,20 Kč337,00 Kč259,80 Kč12-36,20 Kč3
31Josef Průša
Jičín
166,20 Kč337,00 Kč259,00 Kč323,40 Kč320,80 Kč12-43,60 Kč2
32Martin Šitner
Tábor
340,80 Kč283,80 Kč343,20 Kč326,20 Kč252,40 Kč13-3,60 Kč1
33Jaroslav Volenec
Nová Živohošť
247,40 Kč254,00 Kč348,20 Kč317,80 Kč336,40 Kč13-46,20 Kč0
34Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769348,60 Kč334,00 Kč3-3,20 Kč182,20 Kč333,40 Kč13-55,00 Kč0
35Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
339,40 Kč157,40 Kč338,80 Kč332,40 Kč31,60 Kč13-80,40 Kč0
36Karel Heřmánek
Počátky
335,20 Kč342,80 Kč250,60 Kč326,40 Kč344,40 Kč14-50,60 Kč0