červenec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
červenec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
PP7-2019: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7-2019: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8-2019: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8-2019: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0144117165344
2 Jiří Kubiska 010381222295
3 Otakar Skala 011058212274
4 Pavel David 012076153273
5 Jiří Korbel +19285178266
6 Vladimír Chaluš -1149-226262
7 Vladimír Neruda +163106131235
8 Zdeněk Dufek -17260199232
9 Ladislav Susko 04987129201
10 Josef Mareš +386113-199
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +26305,8152
2 Vladimír Chaluš 06193149
3 Jan Vávrovský -26269,6144
4 Ladislav Němec 06213,4134
5 Pavel David +35190,2120
6 Otakar Skala -1652,8110
7 Roman Zikmund 0638,6105
8 Václav Jirsa +16-6105
9 Jiří Kubiska +265103
10 Josef Hunger -4564,4100
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Pfajfr +1690,6124
2 Ladislav Kubíček -15150122
3 Jan Vávrovský 06149,2117
4 Josef Mareš 06155,4113
5 Vladimír Neruda +15154,8106
6 František Schovanec +354494
7 Ladislav Susko -24158,487
8 Jiří Majer +3599,285
9 Jiří Korbel +16108,485
10 Jiří Kubiska -26-5781
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 František Straka 0662030228
2 Vladimír Chaluš +1-4602276226
3 Jiří Kubiska -17442156222
4 Otakar Skala +24491512212
5 Šárka Vondráčková -18421816209
6 Zdeněk Dufek -14991440199
7 Jiří Korbel 03341478178
8 Vladimír Čerňanský 0-1071670172
9 Jan Vávrovský 0-4191115165
10 Stanislav Vlk +4256958155
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červenec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
červenec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
PP7-2019: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7-2019: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8-2019: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8-2019: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00

Home

JČL-K1-2012: Jindřichův Hradec (18.2.)

Jindřichův Hradec
#JménoTým / MěstoKolaBodyPenízeJČL
1Ivan Kosař
Čtyřkoly
0883,00 Kč32
2Ladislav Susko
Tábor
5750976,40 Kč31
3Josef Průša
Jičín
0957,90 Kč30
4Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
14320945,40 Kč29
5Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
5050918,00 Kč28
6Jaroslav Schmied
Dolní Radouň
53801043,40 Kč27
7Josef Mareš
Tábor
76101042,40 Kč26
8Jiří Vilímek
Postupice
1340010-1,60 Kč25
9Pavel Plucar
Praha
89701131,40 Kč24
10Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
80101126,00 Kč23
11Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
140401124,80 Kč22
12Benjamin Botka
Tábor
01113,20 Kč21
13Pavel Raška
Komárov
01111,60 Kč20
14Pavel Straka
Pelhřimov
14080114,40 Kč19
15Josef Velich
Hvozdec
011-3,60 Kč18
16Jaromír Lang
Bechyně
78401228,00 Kč17
17Václav Kotrouš
Milevsko
01217,80 Kč16
18Ladislav Němec
Častrov
77301216,80 Kč15
19Jiří Majer
Lštění
78201212,80 Kč14
20Vlastislav Lankaš
Milevsko
0127,40 Kč13
21Jiří Otta
Borotín
0126,20 Kč12
22Zdeněk Janeček
Jindřichův Hradec
0120,40 Kč11
23Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763012-7,20 Kč10
24František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407012-7,40 Kč9
25Štefan Kačník
Podluhy
012-40,40 Kč8
26Vladimír Lomoz
Nový Knín
01323,60 Kč7
27František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
76001312,00 Kč6
28Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
0136,20 Kč5
29Bohumil Vomastek
Tábor
764013-2,20 Kč4
30Bohuslav Sejk
Radošovice
013-2,40 Kč3
31Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
013-7,40 Kč2
32Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
531013-9,20 Kč1
33Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544013-31,40 Kč0
34Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219013-32,20 Kč0
35Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769014-28,80 Kč0
36Josef Krejčí
Horní Pěna
015-29,20 Kč0
37Kamila Dneboská
Řepy
1146015-31,40 Kč0
38Jan Packa
Deštná
015-33,20 Kč0
39Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
016-29,20 Kč0
40Karel Němec
Častrov
016-38,20 Kč0
41Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406017-54,00 Kč0
42Richard Rataj
Deštná
536017-58,40 Kč0
43Martin Hošek
Praha
975017-69,00 Kč0
44Milan Táborský
Olešná
1220017-93,00 Kč0