únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
JČL-K2: Svatkovice
so 22.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M3: Pelhřimov
ne 08.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K3: Košetice
so 14.03. 09:00 - 15:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 21.03. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V4: Kolence
so 21.03. 09:00 - 15:00
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
KM-SČL 2020: Mněteš
so 22.02. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K2: Svatkovice
so 22.02. 09:00 - 15:00
EXT2: Jirny
ne 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 0742865135
2 Jiří Korbel 0727102130
3 Josef Pražan 056-116114
4 Vladimír Chaluš +3361599101
5 František Schovanec -1613116100
6 Jan Vávrovský -16406094
7 Zdeněk Dufek +129178388
8 František Musil +151222485
9 Vladimír Neruda -333206284
10 Josef Mareš 04532-77
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Václav Jirsa 0378,679
2 Vladimír Vacek 0310777
3 Pavel David +1311074
4 Jiří Korbel -1337,672
5 Jan Kocna 0378,469
6 Jiří Šimánek +3348,668
7 Jan Vávrovský -138664
8 František Schovanec -134761
9 Josef Pražan +2312,256
10 Michal Šolja 0327,252
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš n168,632
2 František Schovanec n143,831
3 Ladislav Susko n123,630
4 Luboš Novotný n122,829
5 Pavel David n164,428
6 František Štych n142,827
7 Jaroslava Zimmermanová n131,426
8 Josef Velich n12125
9 Jiří Pfajfr n126,824
10 Zdeněk Vlasák n132,223
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Josef Pražan 07471262116
2 Jiří Korbel 03841019102
3 Vladimír Chaluš 0820100799
4 Zdeněk Dufek 049090483
5 Jiří Kubiska 041163471
6 Pavel David 022857065
8 František Straka +224242162
7 Vladimír Neruda +219545362
9 Jan Vávrovský -231234260
10 Šárka Vondráčková -262548754
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
JČL-K2: Svatkovice
so 22.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M3: Pelhřimov
ne 08.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K3: Košetice
so 14.03. 09:00 - 15:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 21.03. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V4: Kolence
so 21.03. 09:00 - 15:00
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
KM-SČL 2020: Mněteš
so 22.02. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K2: Svatkovice
so 22.02. 09:00 - 15:00
EXT2: Jirny
ne 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00

Home

JČL-K10-2012: Pelhřimov (27.10.)

Pelhřimov
#JménoTým / MěstoKolaBodyPenízeJČL
1Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
76912211744,40 Kč32
2Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121921131852,80 Kč31
3Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
76312212841,80 Kč30
4Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
80133111946,40 Kč29
5Václav Kotrouš
Milevsko
211421045,20 Kč28
5Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
123311045,20 Kč28
7Josef Průša
Jičín
132221039,20 Kč26
8Benjamin Botka
Tábor
121331020,60 Kč25
9Jiří Majer
Lštění
782214311166,20 Kč24
10Richard Rataj
Deštná
536311241111,20 Kč23
11Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
143222124117,80 Kč22
12Karel Němec
Častrov
3322111-3,60 Kč21
13Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
14043411211-25,20 Kč20
14Josef Mareš
Tábor
761413311228,60 Kč19
15František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407223141215,40 Kč18
16Jaroslav Hašek
Pelhřimov
1405412231212,80 Kč17
17Miroslav Čunát
Milevsko
31422121,20 Kč16
18Dušan Pilský
Pelhřimov
14341144313-0,80 Kč15
19Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
5051431413-9,60 Kč14
20František Štych
Milevsko
1342313-14,60 Kč13
21Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
4422214-2,00 Kč12
22Ladislav Susko
Tábor
5752414314-10,40 Kč11
23Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
14062341414-16,20 Kč10
24Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
3333214-18,80 Kč9
25Jaroslav Bíba
Hořepník
14104223415-33,20 Kč8
26Zdeněk Janeček
Jindřichův Hradec
3244215-39,20 Kč7
27Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
4431315-40,60 Kč6
28Ladislav Němec
Častrov
7734424216-32,20 Kč5
29Josef Mazanec
Pelhřimov
7803333416-50,80 Kč4
30Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
5444444117-43,00 Kč3
31Pavel Straka
Pelhřimov
14084334317-77,60 Kč2
32Josef Krejčí
Horní Pěna
2444418-61,00 Kč1