srpen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
Major2: Praha
so 22.08. 09:00 - 16:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major3: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 12.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.09. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 19.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
so 03.10. 09:00 - 15:00
srpen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
Major2: Praha
so 22.08. 09:00 - 16:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 07.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jiří Korbel 010788243317
2 Pavel David 012178201300
3 Jan Vávrovský +210141257271
4 Vladimír Neruda -18489183265
5 Josef Mareš +1107140-247
6 Vladimír Chaluš -25460259244
7 Zdeněk Dufek +14772211225
8 Jiří Kubiska +14580189220
9 Josef Pražan -288-240208
10 František Musil 0787565186
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +35175,4128
2 Pavel David 05184121
3 Jiří Šimánek +2596,8119
4 Václav Jirsa +2596,6119
5 Vladimír Vacek -45142114
6 Josef Mareš +34121,8107
7 Jiří Korbel -4555,2107
8 Jan Vávrovský -15117101
9 Josef Pražan -1518,688
10 Vladimír Neruda +654184
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš +19802412259
2 Jan Vávrovský -111712282257
3 Jiří Korbel +111982190243
4 Josef Pražan -110402227240
5 Zdeněk Dufek +29002071211
6 Pavel David -18171545201
7 Jiří Kubiska -17931622189
8 Vladimír Neruda 08511336183
9 František Straka 08191560169
10 Ladislav Susko 09171511167
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

srpen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
Major2: Praha
so 22.08. 09:00 - 16:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major3: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 12.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.09. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 19.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
so 03.10. 09:00 - 15:00
srpen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
Major2: Praha
so 22.08. 09:00 - 16:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 07.09. 17:00 - 23:00

Home

JČL-K12-2012: Milevsko (22.12.)

Milevsko
#JménoTým / MěstoKolaBodyPenízeJČL
1Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
11121687,20 Kč32
2Bohumil Vomastek
Tábor
76411121652,60 Kč31
3Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
76321122855,60 Kč30
4František Pejša
Sedlčany
14111846,80 Kč29
5Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
121149117,60 Kč28
6Michal Rataj
Deštná
136823211991,40 Kč27
7Štefan Kačník
Podluhy
11232944,00 Kč26
8Jaroslav Volenec
Nová Živohošť
11124942,60 Kč25
9Bořek Masner
Kamýk
22131936,40 Kč24
10Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50542111917,00 Kč23
11Václav Mikšovský
Milevsko
331121071,60 Kč22
12Zdeněk Houdek
Měchenice
1477312131024,40 Kč21
13Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544412211019,80 Kč20
14Václav Kotrouš
Milevsko
413111016,40 Kč19
15Jiří Otta
Borotín
31132104,40 Kč18
16Josef Mareš
Tábor
761421131145,40 Kč17
17Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775143121129,00 Kč16
18Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801324111126,20 Kč15
19Vlastislav Lankaš
Milevsko
133131123,80 Kč14
20Ladislav Karda
Milevsko
232131119,20 Kč13
21František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407132321117,40 Kč12
22Miroslav Čunát
Milevsko
2413111-5,80 Kč11
23Bohumil Tachetzy
Mirovice
322231210,20 Kč10
24Benjamin Botka
Tábor
13314128,80 Kč9
25Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
143222323123,40 Kč8
26Jiří Vilímek
Postupice
134032223123,20 Kč7
27Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
7692314212-0,40 Kč6
28Vladimír Lomoz
Nový Knín
3222312-9,60 Kč5
29Karel Obermajer
Mníšek pod Brdy
3123312-9,80 Kč4
30František Jedlička
Milevsko
1419223241324,20 Kč3
31Miroslav Rousek
Rosovice
1332413-9,80 Kč2
32Jiří Majer
Lštění
7824224113-12,20 Kč1
33Miroslav Kalaš
Praha
3133313-15,60 Kč0
34František Štych
Milevsko
1323413-25,80 Kč0
35Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
4133213-27,20 Kč0
36Martin Iliev
Milevsko
1468423411416,80 Kč0
37Miroslav Hurt
Pečín
3214414-2,40 Kč0
38Bohumil Malý
Zahrádka
3433114-7,40 Kč0
39Kateřina Masnerová
Kamýk
2144314-18,60 Kč0
40Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
14392344114-29,40 Kč0
41Miroslav Obermajer
Milevsko
2422414-29,60 Kč0
42Josef Průša
Jičín
3441214-32,80 Kč0
43Bohuslav Sejk
Radošovice
3323314-33,60 Kč0
44Richard Rataj
Deštná
5361444114-48,00 Kč0
45Josef Velich
Hvozdec
414421525,80 Kč0
46Pavel Triner
Počepice
1343415-36,40 Kč0
47Miloslav Rada
Mníšek pod Brdy
2443215-37,60 Kč0
48Miroslav Škopek
Milevsko
2334315-39,20 Kč0
49Pavel Raška
Komárov
2434215-56,00 Kč0
50Václav Forejt
Podluhy
4432316-19,60 Kč0
51Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
14064244216-19,80 Kč0
52Josef Trkovský
Milevsko
3442417-254,00 Kč0
53Petr Spousta
Milevsko
4442418-80,00 Kč0
54Ladislav Susko
Tábor
5754344419-120,60 Kč0